379 - תל אביב-יפו→אלעד Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ת. רכבת תל אביב- סבידור/רציפים A | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:15 | 15:30 | 15:45 | 16:00 | 16:15 | 16:30 | 16:45 |
ארלוזורוב/דרך נמיר | 14:01 | 14:16 | 14:31 | 14:46 | 15:01 | 15:16 | 15:31 | 15:46 | 16:01 | 16:16 | 16:31 | 16:46 |
ויצמן/בארי | 14:03 | 14:18 | 14:33 | 14:48 | 15:03 | 15:18 | 15:33 | 15:48 | 16:03 | 16:18 | 16:33 | 16:48 |
ביה"ח איכילוב/ויצמן | 14:04 | 14:19 | 14:34 | 14:49 | 15:04 | 15:19 | 15:34 | 15:49 | 16:04 | 16:19 | 16:34 | 16:49 |
בית המשפט/ויצמן | 14:04 | 14:19 | 14:34 | 14:49 | 15:04 | 15:19 | 15:34 | 15:49 | 16:04 | 16:19 | 16:34 | 16:49 |
בית הדר דפנה/שד' שאול המלך | 14:06 | 14:21 | 14:36 | 14:51 | 15:06 | 15:21 | 15:36 | 15:51 | 16:06 | 16:21 | 16:36 | 16:51 |
מתחם מידטאון/דרך מנחם בגין | 14:07 | 14:22 | 14:37 | 14:52 | 15:07 | 15:22 | 15:37 | 15:52 | 16:07 | 16:22 | 16:37 | 16:52 |
הבורסה/דרך ז'בוטינסקי | 14:08 | 14:23 | 14:38 | 14:53 | 15:08 | 15:23 | 15:38 | 15:53 | 16:08 | 16:23 | 16:38 | 16:53 |
דרך ז'בוטינסקי/גלעד | 14:09 | 14:24 | 14:39 | 14:54 | 15:09 | 15:24 | 15:39 | 15:54 | 16:09 | 16:24 | 16:39 | 16:54 |
דרך ז'בוטינסקי/החשמונאים | 14:10 | 14:25 | 14:40 | 14:55 | 15:10 | 15:25 | 15:40 | 15:55 | 16:10 | 16:25 | 16:40 | 16:55 |
דרך ז'בוטינסקי/רש''י | 14:13 | 14:28 | 14:43 | 14:58 | 15:13 | 15:28 | 15:43 | 15:58 | 16:13 | 16:28 | 16:43 | 16:58 |
דרך ז'בוטינסקי/קריניצי | 14:14 | 14:29 | 14:44 | 14:59 | 15:14 | 15:29 | 15:44 | 15:59 | 16:14 | 16:29 | 16:44 | 16:59 |
מכון מור/דרך זאב ז'בוטינסקי | 14:16 | 14:31 | 14:46 | 15:01 | 15:16 | 15:31 | 15:46 | 16:01 | 16:16 | 16:31 | 16:46 | 17:01 |
דרך ז'בוטינסקי/סוקולוב | 14:18 | 14:33 | 14:48 | 15:03 | 15:18 | 15:33 | 15:48 | 16:03 | 16:18 | 16:33 | 16:48 | 17:03 |
ת.רק''ל אהרונוביץ'/דרך ז'בוטינסקי | 14:19 | 14:34 | 14:49 | 15:04 | 15:19 | 15:34 | 15:49 | 16:04 | 16:19 | 16:34 | 16:49 | 17:04 |
מחלף גהה/ז'בוטינסקי | 14:21 | 14:36 | 14:51 | 15:06 | 15:21 | 15:36 | 15:51 | 16:06 | 16:21 | 16:36 | 16:51 | 17:06 |
דרך זאב ז'בוטינסקי/היצירה | 14:22 | 14:37 | 14:52 | 15:07 | 15:22 | 15:37 | 15:52 | 16:07 | 16:22 | 16:37 | 16:52 | 17:07 |
ת.רק''ל שנקר/דרך ז'בוטינסקי | 14:23 | 14:38 | 14:53 | 15:08 | 15:23 | 15:38 | 15:53 | 16:08 | 16:23 | 16:38 | 16:53 | 17:08 |
דרך זאב ז'בוטינסקי/הסיבים | 14:24 | 14:39 | 14:54 | 15:09 | 15:24 | 15:39 | 15:54 | 16:09 | 16:24 | 16:39 | 16:54 | 17:09 |
ת.רק''ל שחם/דרך ז'בוטינסקי | 14:25 | 14:40 | 14:55 | 15:10 | 15:25 | 15:40 | 15:55 | 16:10 | 16:25 | 16:40 | 16:55 | 17:10 |
דרך יצחק רבין/דגניה | 14:27 | 14:42 | 14:57 | 15:12 | 15:27 | 15:42 | 15:57 | 16:12 | 16:27 | 16:42 | 16:57 | 17:12 |
דרך יצחק רבין/טובה ושמשון דרנגר | 14:28 | 14:43 | 14:58 | 15:13 | 15:28 | 15:43 | 15:58 | 16:13 | 16:28 | 16:43 | 16:58 | 17:13 |
דרך יצחק רבין/יצחק ויטנברג | 14:29 | 14:44 | 14:59 | 15:14 | 15:29 | 15:44 | 15:59 | 16:14 | 16:29 | 16:44 | 16:59 | 17:14 |
דרך יצחק רבין/חייקה גרוסמן | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:15 | 15:30 | 15:45 | 16:00 | 16:15 | 16:30 | 16:45 | 17:00 | 17:15 |
דרך יצחק רבין/העצמאות | 14:30 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:15 | 15:30 | 15:45 | 16:00 | 16:15 | 16:30 | 16:45 | 17:00 | 17:15 |
מחלף אונו | 14:33 | 14:48 | 15:03 | 15:18 | 15:33 | 15:48 | 16:03 | 16:18 | 16:33 | 16:48 | 17:03 | 17:18 |
רבי יהודה הנשיא/כניסה לעיר | 14:42 | 14:57 | 15:12 | 15:27 | 15:42 | 15:57 | 16:12 | 16:27 | 16:42 | 16:57 | 17:12 | 17:27 |
רבי יהודה הנשיא/חוני המעגל | 14:42 | 14:57 | 15:12 | 15:27 | 15:42 | 15:57 | 16:12 | 16:27 | 16:42 | 16:57 | 17:12 | 17:27 |
ישיבת הר''ן/רבי יהודה הנשיא | 14:43 | 14:58 | 15:13 | 15:28 | 15:43 | 15:58 | 16:13 | 16:28 | 16:43 | 16:58 | 17:13 | 17:28 |
רבי יהודה הנשיא/רבן יוחנן בן זכאי | 14:43 | 14:58 | 15:13 | 15:28 | 15:43 | 15:58 | 16:13 | 16:28 | 16:43 | 16:58 | 17:13 | 17:28 |
בית הכנסת אחיעזר/יהודה הנשיא | 14:44 | 14:59 | 15:14 | 15:29 | 15:44 | 15:59 | 16:14 | 16:29 | 16:44 | 16:59 | 17:14 | 17:29 |
רבי יהודה הנשיא/רבי עקיבא | 14:44 | 14:59 | 15:14 | 15:29 | 15:44 | 15:59 | 16:14 | 16:29 | 16:44 | 16:59 | 17:14 | 17:29 |
רבי יהודה הנשיא/רבי מאיר | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:15 | 15:30 | 15:45 | 16:00 | 16:15 | 16:30 | 16:45 | 17:00 | 17:15 | 17:30 |
בן יאיר/רמב''ם | 14:46 | 15:01 | 15:16 | 15:31 | 15:46 | 16:01 | 16:16 | 16:31 | 16:46 | 17:01 | 17:16 | 17:31 |
רבי פנחס בן יאיר/רשב''י | 14:47 | 15:02 | 15:17 | 15:32 | 15:47 | 16:02 | 16:17 | 16:32 | 16:47 | 17:02 | 17:17 | 17:32 |
רבי יהודה הנשיא/רשב''י | 14:48 | 15:03 | 15:18 | 15:33 | 15:48 | 16:03 | 16:18 | 16:33 | 16:48 | 17:03 | 17:18 | 17:33 |
רבי יהודה הנשיא/רבי שמעון בן שטח | 14:49 | 15:04 | 15:19 | 15:34 | 15:49 | 16:04 | 16:19 | 16:34 | 16:49 | 17:04 | 17:19 | 17:34 |
רבן יוחנן בן זכאי/רבי יהודה הנשיא | 14:49 | 15:04 | 15:19 | 15:34 | 15:49 | 16:04 | 16:19 | 16:34 | 16:49 | 17:04 | 17:19 | 17:34 |
בן זכאי/מגדל המים | 14:50 | 15:05 | 15:20 | 15:35 | 15:50 | 16:05 | 16:20 | 16:35 | 16:50 | 17:05 | 17:20 | 17:35 |
קרית חינוך תיכון | 14:50 | 15:05 | 15:20 | 15:35 | 15:50 | 16:05 | 16:20 | 16:35 | 16:50 | 17:05 | 17:20 | 17:35 |
רבן יוחנן בן זכאי/רשב''י | 14:51 | 15:06 | 15:21 | 15:36 | 15:51 | 16:06 | 16:21 | 16:36 | 16:51 | 17:06 | 17:21 | 17:36 |
רבן יוחנן בן זכאי/בעלי התוספות | 14:52 | 15:07 | 15:22 | 15:37 | 15:52 | 16:07 | 16:22 | 16:37 | 16:52 | 17:07 | 17:22 | 17:37 |
בן זכאי/בן קיסמא | 14:53 | 15:08 | 15:23 | 15:38 | 15:53 | 16:08 | 16:23 | 16:38 | 16:53 | 17:08 | 17:23 | 17:38 |
בן זכאי/רבי עקיבא | 14:53 | 15:08 | 15:23 | 15:38 | 15:53 | 16:08 | 16:23 | 16:38 | 16:53 | 17:08 | 17:23 | 17:38 |
רבן יוחנן בן זכאי/הלל | 14:53 | 15:08 | 15:23 | 15:38 | 15:53 | 16:08 | 16:23 | 16:38 | 16:53 | 17:08 | 17:23 | 17:38 |
גן אסתר/בן זכאי | 14:54 | 15:09 | 15:24 | 15:39 | 15:54 | 16:09 | 16:24 | 16:39 | 16:54 | 17:09 | 17:24 | 17:39 |
רבן יוחנן בן זכאי/רבי טרפון | 14:54 | 15:09 | 15:24 | 15:39 | 15:54 | 16:09 | 16:24 | 16:39 | 16:54 | 17:09 | 17:24 | 17:39 |
רבן יוחנן בן זכאי/שמעיה | 14:55 | 15:10 | 15:25 | 15:40 | 15:55 | 16:10 | 16:25 | 16:40 | 16:55 | 17:10 | 17:25 | 17:40 |
Metropoline bus schedule - 379 (תל אביב-יפו→אלעד)
The Metropoline bus schedule for the 379 route, תל אביב-יפו→אלעד, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from ת. רכבת תל אביב- סבידור/רציפים A station to רבן יוחנן בן זכאי/שמעיה station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Metropoline schedule.