379 C - Redipiano - Antenna Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Cosenza Vaglio Lise - Piazza Sila | 17:20 | - |
Autostazione, Corsia 13 | 17:30 | 19:30 |
Bivio San Pietro In Guarano - Viale Della Resistenza, 79 | 17:50 | 19:50 |
Bivio Lappano - Contrada Molinelli, 6 | 17:55 | 19:55 |
Via Roma, 30 | 18:00 | 20:00 |
Altavilla - Via Camera, 19 | 18:05 | 20:05 |
Piazza Fiume - Viale Giuseppe Mazzini, 9b | 18:10 | 20:10 |
Panoramica - Via Destre, 2 | 18:11 | 20:11 |
Via Panoramica, 74 | 18:12 | 20:12 |
Via Panoramica, 74 | 18:13 | 20:13 |
Via Panoramica, 65 | 18:14 | 20:14 |
Via Panoramica, 63 | 18:15 | 20:15 |
Via Panoramica, 40/D | 18:17 | 20:17 |
Piazza Frate Umile | 18:20 | 20:20 |
Antenna Canale 5 - Via Silana, 34 | 18:25 | 20:25 |
Ferrovie della Calabria bus schedule - 379 C (Redipiano - Antenna)
The Ferrovie della Calabria bus schedule for the 379 C route, Redipiano - Antenna, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cosenza Vaglio Lise - Piazza Sila station to Antenna Canale 5 - Via Silana, 34 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ferrovie della Calabria schedule.