38路 - 河坊街荷花池头 Schedule
Departure from 朝晖五区
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
05:15 | 05:15 |
05:25 | 05:25 |
05:35 | 05:35 |
05:45 | 05:45 |
05:55 | 05:55 |
06:05 | 06:05 |
06:15 | 06:15 |
06:25 | 06:25 |
06:35 | 06:35 |
06:45 | 06:45 |
06:55 | 06:55 |
07:05 | 07:05 |
07:10 | 07:15 |
07:15 | 07:25 |
07:20 | 07:35 |
07:25 | 07:45 |
07:30 | 07:55 |
07:35 | 08:05 |
07:40 | 08:15 |
07:45 | 08:25 |
07:50 | 08:35 |
07:55 | 08:45 |
08:00 | 08:55 |
08:05 | 09:05 |
08:10 | 09:15 |
08:15 | 09:25 |
08:20 | 09:35 |
08:25 | 09:45 |
08:30 | 09:55 |
08:40 | 10:05 |
08:50 | 10:10 |
09:00 | 10:15 |
09:10 | 10:20 |
09:20 | 10:25 |
09:30 | 10:30 |
09:40 | 10:35 |
09:50 | 10:40 |
10:00 | 10:45 |
10:10 | 10:50 |
10:20 | 10:55 |
10:30 | 11:00 |
10:40 | 11:05 |
10:50 | 11:10 |
11:00 | 11:15 |
11:10 | 11:20 |
11:20 | 11:25 |
11:30 | 11:30 |
11:40 | 11:35 |
11:50 | 11:40 |
12:00 | 11:45 |
12:10 | 11:50 |
12:20 | 11:55 |
12:30 | 12:00 |
12:40 | 12:10 |
12:50 | 12:20 |
13:00 | 12:30 |
13:10 | 12:40 |
13:20 | 12:50 |
13:30 | 13:00 |
13:40 | 13:10 |
13:50 | 13:20 |
14:00 | 13:30 |
14:10 | 13:40 |
14:20 | 13:50 |
14:30 | 14:00 |
14:40 | 14:10 |
14:50 | 14:20 |
15:00 | 14:30 |
15:10 | 14:40 |
15:20 | 14:50 |
15:30 | 15:00 |
15:40 | 15:10 |
15:50 | 15:20 |
16:00 | 15:30 |
16:10 | 15:40 |
16:20 | 15:50 |
16:30 | 16:00 |
16:35 | 16:05 |
16:40 | 16:10 |
16:45 | 16:15 |
16:50 | 16:20 |
16:55 | 16:25 |
17:00 | 16:30 |
17:05 | 16:35 |
17:10 | 16:40 |
17:15 | 16:45 |
17:20 | 16:50 |
17:25 | 16:55 |
17:30 | 17:00 |
17:35 | 17:05 |
17:40 | 17:10 |
17:45 | 17:15 |
17:50 | 17:20 |
17:55 | 17:25 |
18:00 | 17:30 |
18:10 | 17:35 |
18:20 | 17:40 |
18:30 | 17:45 |
18:40 | 17:50 |
18:50 | 17:55 |
19:00 | 18:00 |
19:10 | 18:10 |
19:20 | 18:20 |
19:30 | 18:30 |
19:40 | 18:40 |
19:50 | 18:50 |
20:00 | 19:00 |
20:10 | 19:10 |
20:20 | 19:20 |
20:30 | 19:30 |
20:40 | 19:40 |
20:50 | 19:50 |
21:00 | 20:00 |
21:10 | 20:10 |
21:20 | 20:20 |
21:30 | 20:30 |
21:40 | 20:40 |
21:50 | 20:50 |
22:00 | 21:00 |
22:10 | 21:10 |
- | 21:20 |
- | 21:30 |
- | 21:40 |
- | 21:50 |
- | 22:00 |
- | 22:10 |
杭州公交 bus schedule - 38路 (河坊街荷花池头)
The 杭州公交 bus schedule for the 38路 route, 河坊街荷花池头, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 朝晖五区 station to 河坊街荷花池头 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 杭州公交 schedule.