38 - Szigetszentmiklós, Városháza Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Csepel, Szent Imre Tér 23:25 Szent Imre Tér H 23:26 Karácsony Sándor Utca H 23:27 Csepel H 23:29 Erdősor Utca 23:30 Vas Gereben Utca 23:31 Tejút Utca 23:32 Csepeli Temető 23:33 Fácánhegyi Utca 23:34 Szilvafa Utca 23:35 Almafa Utca 23:36 Vízművek Lakótelep 23:37 Hárosi Csárda 23:38 Áruházi Bekötőút 23:40 Háros 23:41 Gát Utca 23:42 Lacházi Fogadó 23:43 Lakihegy, Cseresznyés Utca 23:44 Massányi Úti Lakópark 23:47 Szigetszentmiklós, Szabadság Utca 23:48 Kölcsey Ferenc Utca 23:49
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Csepel, Szent Imre Tér 23:25 4:24 Karácsony Sándor Utca 23:26 4:25 Széchenyi István Utca 23:27 4:26 Csepel H 23:29 4:28 Erdősor Utca 23:30 4:29 Vas Gereben Utca 23:31 4:30 Tejút Utca 23:32 4:31 Csepeli Temető 23:33 4:32 Fácánhegyi Utca 23:34 4:33 Szilvafa Utca 23:35 4:34 Almafa Utca 23:36 4:35 Vízművek Lakótelep 23:37 4:36 Hárosi Csárda 23:38 4:37 Áruházi Bekötőút 23:40 4:39 Háros 23:41 4:40 Gát Utca 23:42 4:41 Lacházi Fogadó 23:43 4:42 Lakihegy, Cseresznyés Utca 23:44 4:43 Massányi Úti Lakópark 23:47 4:46 Szigetszentmiklós, Szabadság Utca 23:48 4:47 Kölcsey Ferenc Utca 23:49 4:48
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Csepel, Szent Imre Tér 5:28 6:28 21:22 22:28 23:25 Szent Imre Tér H 5:29 6:29 21:23 22:29 23:26 Karácsony Sándor Utca H 5:30 6:31 21:24 22:30 23:27 Csepel H 5:32 6:33 21:27 22:32 23:29 Erdősor Utca 5:33 6:34 21:28 22:33 23:30 Vas Gereben Utca 5:34 6:35 21:29 22:34 23:31 Tejút Utca 5:35 6:36 21:30 22:35 23:32 Csepeli Temető 5:36 6:37 21:31 22:36 23:33 Fácánhegyi Utca 5:37 6:38 21:32 22:37 23:34 Szilvafa Utca 5:38 6:39 21:33 22:38 23:35 Almafa Utca 5:39 6:40 21:34 22:39 23:36 Vízművek Lakótelep 5:40 6:41 21:35 22:40 23:37 Hárosi Csárda 5:41 6:42 21:36 22:41 23:38 Áruházi Bekötőút 5:43 6:44 21:38 22:43 23:40 Háros 5:44 6:45 21:39 22:44 23:41 Gát Utca 5:45 6:46 21:40 22:45 23:42 Lacházi Fogadó 5:46 6:47 21:41 22:46 23:43 Lakihegy, Cseresznyés Utca 5:47 6:49 21:42 22:47 23:44 Massányi Úti Lakópark 5:50 6:53 21:46 22:51 23:47 Szigetszentmiklós, Szabadság Utca 5:51 6:54 21:47 22:52 23:48 Kölcsey Ferenc Utca 5:52 6:55 21:48 22:53 23:49
BKK bus schedule - 38 (Szigetszentmiklós, Városháza) The BKK bus schedule for the 38 route, Szigetszentmiklós, Városháza, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Csepel, Szent Imre Tér station to Kölcsey Ferenc Utca station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BKK schedule.
Last updated on July 7, 2024
38 Alternative Directions Schedules