38 - Piedimonte Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Pozzilli Piazza Risorgimento | 10:30 | 14:15 | 19:25 |
Via Stradella | 10:34 | 14:19 | 19:29 |
Venafro Via Colonia Giulia | 10:37 | 14:22 | 19:32 |
Venafro Via Campania | 10:39 | 14:24 | 19:34 |
Madonnella | 10:43 | 14:28 | 19:38 |
CLP bus schedule - 38 (Piedimonte)
The CLP bus schedule for the 38 route, Piedimonte, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pozzilli Piazza Risorgimento station to Madonnella station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CLP schedule. We update the schedule of 38, from Pozzilli to Venafro, daily at midnight.