38
38 - Leiden Centraal Schedule Weekdays Schedule Katwijk A/D Rijn, Duinvallei/N206 Katwijk A/D Rijn, Zonnebloemstraat Valkenburg, Katwijkerweg Valkenburg, Broekweg Valkenburg, Hoofdstraat Valkenburg, Torenvlietslaan Oegstgeest, Bio Science Park-West Oegstgeest, Willem Einthovenstraat Leiden, Niels Bohrweg Leiden, Universiteitsterrein Leiden, Zernikedreef Leiden, Darwinweg/Naturalis Leiden, Leiden Centraal 06:01 06:02 06:04 06:05 06:06 06:07 06:10 06:12 06:13 06:14 06:16 06:18 06:22 07:04 07:05 07:09 07:10 07:12 07:13 07:14 07:15 07:18 07:20 07:21 07:22 07:24 08:06 08:07 08:12 08:14 08:16 08:17 08:18 08:19 08:22 08:25 08:26 08:27 08:29 08:38 08:39 08:44 08:46 08:48 08:49 08:50 08:51 08:54 08:57 08:58 08:59 09:01 09:06 09:07 09:12 09:13 09:15 09:16 09:17 09:18 09:21 09:24 09:25 09:26 09:28 09:34 09:35 09:40 09:41 09:43 09:44 09:45 09:46 09:49 09:52 09:53 09:54 09:56 10:04 10:05 10:10 10:11 10:13 10:14 10:15 10:16 10:19 10:22 10:23 10:24 10:26 11:04 11:05 11:10 11:11 11:13 11:14 11:15 11:16 11:19 11:22 11:23 11:24 11:26 12:04 12:05 12:10 12:11 12:13 12:14 12:15 12:16 12:19 12:22 12:23 12:24 12:26 13:04 13:05 13:10 13:11 13:13 13:14 13:15 13:16 13:19 13:22 13:23 13:24 13:26 14:04 14:05 14:10 14:11 14:13 14:14 14:15 14:16 14:19 14:22 14:23 14:24 14:26 15:05 15:06 15:11 15:12 15:14 15:15 15:16 15:17 15:20 15:23 15:24 15:26 15:28 16:05 16:06 16:11 16:12 16:14 16:15 16:16 16:17 16:20 16:23 16:24 16:26 16:28 16:35 16:36 16:41 16:42 16:44 16:45 16:46 16:47 16:50 16:53 16:54 16:56 16:58 17:03 17:04 17:09 17:10 17:12 17:13 17:14 17:15 17:18 17:21 17:22 17:24 17:26 17:33 17:34 17:39 17:40 17:42 17:43 17:44 17:45 17:48 17:51 17:52 17:54 17:56 18:02 18:03 18:08 18:09 18:11 18:12 18:13 18:14 18:17 18:19 18:20 18:21 18:22 18:32 18:33 18:38 18:39 18:41 18:42 18:43 18:44 18:47 18:49 18:50 18:51 18:52
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Katwijk A/D Rijn, Duinvallei/N206 09:10 10:08 11:09 12:09 13:10 14:10 15:11 16:11 17:12 18:12 Katwijk A/D Rijn, Zonnebloemstraat 09:12 10:10 11:11 12:11 13:12 14:12 15:13 16:13 17:14 18:14 Valkenburg, Katwijkerweg 09:14 10:12 11:13 12:13 13:14 14:14 15:15 16:15 17:16 18:16 Valkenburg, Broekweg 09:15 10:13 11:14 12:14 13:15 14:15 15:16 16:16 17:17 18:17 Valkenburg, Hoofdstraat 09:16 10:14 11:15 12:15 13:16 14:16 15:17 16:17 17:18 18:18 Valkenburg, Torenvlietslaan 09:17 10:15 11:16 12:16 13:17 14:17 15:18 16:18 17:19 18:19 Oegstgeest, Bio Science Park-West 09:20 10:18 11:19 12:19 13:20 14:20 15:21 16:21 17:22 18:22 Oegstgeest, Willem Einthovenstraat 09:22 10:20 11:21 12:21 13:22 14:22 15:23 16:23 17:24 18:24 Leiden, Niels Bohrweg 09:23 10:21 11:22 12:22 13:23 14:23 15:24 16:24 17:25 18:25 Leiden, Universiteitsterrein 09:24 10:22 11:23 12:23 13:24 14:24 15:25 16:25 17:26 18:26 Leiden, Zernikedreef 09:25 10:23 11:24 12:24 13:25 14:25 15:26 16:26 17:27 18:27 Leiden, Darwinweg/Naturalis 09:27 10:25 11:26 12:26 13:27 14:27 15:28 16:28 17:29 18:29 Leiden, Leiden Centraal 09:31 10:29 11:30 12:30 13:31 14:31 15:32 16:32 17:33 18:33
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Katwijk A/D Rijn, Duinvallei/N206 10:47 11:48 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 Katwijk A/D Rijn, Zonnebloemstraat 10:48 11:49 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 Valkenburg, Katwijkerweg 10:50 11:51 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 Valkenburg, Broekweg 10:51 11:52 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 Valkenburg, Hoofdstraat 10:52 11:53 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 Valkenburg, Torenvlietslaan 10:53 11:54 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 Oegstgeest, Bio Science Park-West 10:56 11:57 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 Oegstgeest, Willem Einthovenstraat 10:58 11:59 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 Leiden, Niels Bohrweg 10:59 12:00 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 Leiden, Universiteitsterrein 11:00 12:01 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 Leiden, Zernikedreef 11:01 12:02 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 Leiden, Darwinweg/Naturalis 11:02 12:03 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 Leiden, Leiden Centraal 11:06 12:07 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Arriva Bus schedule - 38 (Leiden Centraal) The Arriva Bus schedule for the 38 route, Leiden Centraal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Katwijk A/D Rijn, Hangaar 1 station to Leiden, Leiden Centraal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Arriva schedule. We update the schedule of 38, from Katwijk to Leiden, daily at midnight.
Last updated on May 6, 2024
38 Alternative Directions Schedules