38 - Hundvågkrossen Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Ormøy 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 13:30 - 14:37 15:37 16:37 Ormøysundet 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 13:30 - 14:37 15:37 16:37 Austrevigå 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 13:30 - 14:37 15:37 16:37 Roaldsøy 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 13:31 - 14:38 15:38 16:38 Bjørnøyhavna 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 13:32 - 14:39 15:39 16:39 Bjørnøy 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:55 13:33 - 14:40 15:40 16:40 Kisteneset - - - - - 14:00 - - - Lundeveien - - - - - 14:01 - - - Lundsvågen - - - - - 14:02 - - - Lundshagen - - - - - 14:02 - - - Skadesundet 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:54 13:32 - 14:39 15:39 16:39 Hunstein - - - - - 14:03 - - - Tømmervikstraen - - - - - 14:03 - - - Skolebryggå 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:57 13:34 14:04 14:41 15:42 16:42 Austbø Øst 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:57 13:34 14:05 14:41 15:42 16:42 Austbø Vest 06:27 06:57 07:29 07:59 13:35 14:06 14:42 15:44 16:44 Hundvåghallen 06:28 06:58 07:30 08:00 13:36 14:07 14:43 15:45 16:45 Austbøveien 06:28 06:58 07:30 08:00 13:37 14:07 14:44 15:45 16:45 Hundvågkrossen 06:29 06:59 07:31 08:01 13:38 14:08 14:45 15:46 16:46
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Ormøy 11:22 14:22 19:22 21:22 23:22 Ormøysundet 11:22 14:22 19:22 21:22 23:22 Austrevigå 11:22 14:22 19:22 21:22 23:22 Roaldsøy 11:23 14:23 19:23 21:23 23:23 Bjørnøyhavna 11:24 14:24 19:24 21:24 23:24 Bjørnøy 11:25 14:25 19:25 21:24 23:24 Skadesundet 11:24 14:24 19:24 21:23 23:23 Skolebryggå 11:26 14:26 19:27 21:26 23:25 Austbø Øst 11:26 14:26 19:27 21:26 23:26 Austbø Vest 11:27 14:27 19:29 21:27 23:27 Hundvåghallen 11:28 14:28 19:30 21:28 23:27 Austbøveien 11:29 14:29 19:30 21:28 23:28 Hundvågkrossen 11:30 14:30 19:31 21:29 23:28
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Ormøy 14:22 19:22 21:22 23:22 Ormøysundet 14:22 19:22 21:22 23:22 Austrevigå 14:22 19:22 21:22 23:22 Roaldsøy 14:23 19:23 21:23 23:23 Bjørnøyhavna 14:24 19:24 21:24 23:24 Bjørnøy 14:25 19:25 21:24 23:24 Skadesundet 14:24 19:24 21:23 23:23 Skolebryggå 14:26 19:27 21:26 23:25 Austbø Øst 14:26 19:27 21:26 23:26 Austbø Vest 14:27 19:29 21:27 23:27 Hundvåghallen 14:28 19:30 21:28 23:27 Austbøveien 14:29 19:30 21:28 23:28 Hundvågkrossen 14:30 19:31 21:29 23:28
Kolumbus bus schedule - 38 (Hundvågkrossen) The Kolumbus bus schedule for the 38 route, Hundvågkrossen, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ormøy station to Hundvågkrossen station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kolumbus schedule.
Last updated on August 4, 2024
38 Alternative Directions Schedules