381
381 - Wexford Schedule
Tuesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Blackhall | 11:00 AM | 4:10 PM |
Grange Cross | 11:05 AM | - |
Carrig on Bannow | 11:07 AM | - |
Coolseskin | - | 4:22 PM |
Coolishal | 11:12 AM | - |
Duncormick (Eastbound) | 11:18 AM | - |
Rathangan | 11:22 AM | 4:33 PM |
Baldwinstown | 11:25 AM | 4:36 PM |
Plasán Bridgetown | 11:28 AM | 4:39 PM |
Mulrankin | 11:31 AM | 4:42 PM |
Sleedagh | 11:36 AM | 4:47 PM |
Murrintown | 11:39 AM | 4:50 PM |
Rathaspeck | 11:41 AM | 4:52 PM |
Kerlogue Cross | 11:45 AM | 4:56 PM |
Wexford Station | 12:00 PM | 5:10 PM |
Bus Éireann Bus schedule - 381 (Wexford)
The Bus Éireann Bus schedule for the 381 route, Wexford, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Blackhall station to Wexford Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bus Éireann schedule. We update the schedule of 381, from Carrick-On-Bannow to Wexford, daily at midnight.