381
381 - Saint-Jean-Chrysostome / Breakeyville Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Juvénat N.-Dame | 15:12 |
Du Fleuve / St-Claude | 15:12 |
Du Fleuve / De St-Romuald | 15:13 |
Du Fleuve / Du Collège | 15:13 |
Du Fleuve / T.-Hallé | 15:13 |
Du Fleuve / St-Eustache | 15:13 |
St-Eustache - Arrêt 5481 | 15:14 |
Taniata / G.-Couture | 15:15 |
Taniata / Beaupré | 15:16 |
Taniata / 3e Rue | 15:16 |
Taniata / 4e Rue | 15:17 |
Taniata / 5e Rue | 15:18 |
Taniata / Beaudoin | 15:19 |
Taniata - Arrêt 4705 | 15:20 |
Taniata / De St-J.-Chrysostome | 15:21 |
Taniata / Du P.-Industriel | 15:21 |
De La Prairie / Taniata | 15:22 |
De La Prairie / De La Citronnelle | 15:24 |
De La Prairie / D'Orion | 15:24 |
D'Orion / De La Licorne | 15:26 |
De Centaure / De Cassiopée | 15:27 |
Du Centaure / De Céphée | 15:28 |
De La Prairie / Du Centaure | 15:28 |
École L'Horizon | 15:29 |
De La Prairie / De La Citronnelle | 15:29 |
De La Prairie / De La Menthe | 15:29 |
De La Prairie / Du Fenouil | 15:30 |
Taniata / De La Prairie | 15:31 |
Parc Champigny | 15:31 |
Taniata / Champigny | 15:32 |
Taniata / De La R.-Etchemin | 15:32 |
Taniata / Fontaine | 15:33 |
Taniata / A.-Lambert | 15:33 |
P.-Beaumont / Taniata | 15:34 |
P.-Beaumont / C.-Couture | 15:34 |
P.-Beaumont / De La Colombière | 15:35 |
P.-Beaumont / A.-G.-Lajoie | 15:35 |
P.-Beaumont / Des Champs | 15:36 |
Des Champs / Picasso | 15:36 |
Des Champs / De Chamonix | 15:36 |
Des Champs / De Capri | 15:37 |
Des Champs / De La Colombière | 15:37 |
Des Champs / Des Libellules | 15:38 |
Des Champs / Figaro | 15:38 |
Des Champs / Taniata | 15:39 |
Taniata / Manic | 15:41 |
Manic / Beauharnois | 15:41 |
Carillon / Ste-Hélène | 15:42 |
Ste-Hélène - Arrêt 6430 | 15:45 |
Parc Ian Breakey | 15:48 |
Brassard / Des Seigneurs | 15:49 |
Des T.-Manoirs - Arrêt 6112 | 15:49 |
Des T.-Manoirs / Des Seigneurs | 15:50 |
Des T.-Manoirs / Des Bois | 15:50 |
Des T.-Manoirs / Du Surintendant | 15:50 |
Des T.-Manoirs / De La Coupe | 15:51 |
Des T.-Manoirs / De L'Oiselet | 15:52 |
Société de transport de Lévis Bus schedule - 381 (Saint-Jean-Chrysostome / Breakeyville)
The Société de transport de Lévis Bus schedule for the 381 route, Saint-Jean-Chrysostome / Breakeyville, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Juvénat N.-Dame station to Des T.-Manoirs / De L'Oiselet station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Société de transport de Lévis schedule.