3818 - Taguatinga → Sto Antonio / Pq St Antonio Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Rod. Taguatinga | SEMIURBANO | 17:05 | 18:10 |
Via Estádio | Rodoviária / Atacadão / DCA II / Estádio | 17:05 | 18:10 |
Via Estádio | Pizzaria São Paulo | 17:07 | 18:12 |
Via Estádio | Feira dos Importados de Taguatinga | 17:08 | 18:13 |
Tag. Centro | LINHAS SEMIURBANO | 17:11 | 18:16 |
Igreja Universal | LINHAS SEMIURBANO | 17:12 | 18:17 |
Pistão Sul | Solo Sagrado / CEUB / Petz | 17:15 | 18:20 |
Pistão Sul | Faculdade LS / Taguatinga Shopping / Cobasi | 17:15 | 18:20 |
Pistão Sul | Feibox / Assaí / Leroy Merlin / Pátio Capital | 17:16 | 18:21 |
Pistão Sul | Atacadão / Na Hora / Leonardo da Vinci | 17:17 | 18:22 |
Pistão Sul | Estação Tag. Sul / Hosp. Anna Nery | 17:19 | 18:24 |
Pistão Sul | Giraffas / Boate American Show | 17:20 | 18:25 |
Pistão Sul | QSF 8 (Colégio Objetivo) | 17:21 | 18:26 |
Pistão Sul | Centro Educacional Católica | 17:22 | 18:27 |
Pistão Sul | Tagua Life | 17:23 | 18:28 |
Pistão Sul | Universidade Católica / Estácio | 17:23 | 18:28 |
Pistão Sul | 21ª DP / Café do Sítio | 17:25 | 18:30 |
EPNB | Super Adega Atacadista / Gran Motel | 17:25 | 18:30 |
Epnb | Playtime Motel / Granja Modelo | 17:26 | 18:31 |
Epnb | Brasal Refrigerantes (Coca-Cola) | 17:27 | 18:32 |
Epnb | 3º Distrito Der-Df | 17:27 | 18:32 |
Epnb | Setor De Mansões (Qd. 13) | 17:29 | 18:34 |
Epnb | Setor De Mansões (Qd. 17) | 17:29 | 18:34 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 514/Ade/Parque Leão) | 17:30 | 18:35 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 508/Fênix Armazenagem) | 17:31 | 18:36 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 504) | 17:31 | 18:36 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 502) | 17:31 | 18:36 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Restaurante Comunitário) | 17:32 | 18:37 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 501) | 17:32 | 18:37 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 505) | 17:33 | 18:38 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 511/Phd Transportadora) | 17:34 | 18:39 |
Quadra Qs 515 Cj E, 0 | 17:34 | 18:39 |
Br-060 | Samambaia (Qr 519 / Posto Shell) | 17:35 | 18:40 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 521) | 17:35 | 18:40 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 523/Garagem Urbi) | 17:36 | 18:41 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 527/Terminal Samambaia Sul) | 17:37 | 18:42 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Mundial Center Atacadista) | 17:38 | 18:43 |
Br-060 - Próx. Ao Km 11 (Sentido Goiania) | 17:39 | 18:44 |
Br-060 | Assentamento Nova Jerusalém | 17:40 | 18:45 |
Df-280 - Subestacao Furnas (Sentido Santo Antonio) | 17:40 | 18:45 |
Rua Sem Nome | 17:40 | 18:45 |
Rua Sem Nome | 17:41 | 18:46 |
Via Df-280 | 17:41 | 18:46 |
Df-280, 84 | 17:42 | 18:47 |
Df-280, 84 | 17:43 | 18:48 |
Df-280, 84 | 17:43 | 18:48 |
Df-280, 84 | 17:44 | 18:49 |
Df-280, 84 | 17:44 | 18:49 |
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. São Francisco - Ponto 1) *Sentido St. Antônio* | 17:45 | 18:50 |
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. São Francisco - Ponto 2) *Sentido St. Antônio* | 17:46 | 18:51 |
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. Nova Betânia) | 17:46 | 18:51 |
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. Guarapari - Ponto 2) | 17:48 | 18:53 |
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. Salomão Elias) | 17:48 | 18:53 |
Av Goiás - Entrada De Sad (Praça Princesa Isabel) | 17:51 | 18:56 |
Avenida Goiás | 17:52 | 18:57 |
Avenida Goiás, 930-1096 | 17:52 | 18:57 |
Avenida Goiás, 1268-1458 | 17:53 | 18:58 |
Av Goiás | 17:54 | 18:59 |
Avenida Santo Antônio, 1024-1054 | 18:01 | 19:06 |
Avenida Santo Antônio, 1282 | 18:01 | 19:06 |
Avenida Santo Antônio, 1472-1494 | 18:02 | 19:07 |
Rua B, 8402 | 18:02 | 19:07 |
Rua 13, 3804-4022 | 18:03 | 19:08 |
R-75 | 18:05 | 19:10 |
Rua 66, 580-798 | 18:06 | 19:11 |
Rua 66, 800-1036 | 18:06 | 19:11 |
Rua Cinqüenta E Nove, 160-218 | 18:08 | 19:13 |
Rua Cinqüenta E Nove, 290-318 | 18:08 | 19:13 |
Rua Cinqüenta E Nove, 420-474 | 18:09 | 19:14 |
Rua Cinqüenta E Nove, 876-966 | 18:10 | 19:15 |
Avenida Trinta E Três, 333 | 18:11 | 19:16 |
Avenida Trinta E Três, 540-606 | 18:11 | 19:16 |
Avenida Trinta E Três, 774-834 | 18:12 | 19:17 |
Avenida Trinta E Três, 61 | 18:12 | 19:17 |
Rua Sessenta E Um, 1528 | 18:14 | 19:19 |
Res Morada Nobre | 18:14 | 19:19 |
R 27 - Res Morada Nobre | 18:15 | 19:20 |
R 75 - Res Morada Nobre | 18:15 | 19:20 |
Avenida Trinta E Três, 539-605 | 18:16 | 19:21 |
Rua 9, 2528 | 18:17 | 19:22 |
Rua 28, 58 | 18:18 | 19:23 |
Rua 9, 1582-1654 | 18:19 | 19:24 |
Rua 9, 1914-1980 | 18:19 | 19:24 |
Rua 6, 4792-4828 | 18:20 | 19:25 |
Rua 6, 4266-4370 | 18:21 | 19:26 |
Rua Brasília, 366 - Rodoviária Da Queiroz | 18:22 | 19:27 |
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule - 3818 (Taguatinga → Sto Antonio / Pq St Antonio)
The Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule for the 3818 route, Taguatinga → Sto Antonio / Pq St Antonio, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rod. Taguatinga | SEMIURBANO station to Rua Brasília, 366 - Rodoviária Da Queiroz station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) schedule.