383 - Wexford Schedule
Bus Éireann bus schedule - 383 (Wexford)
The Bus Éireann bus schedule for the 383 route, Wexford, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kilmore Quay station to Wexford Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bus Éireann schedule. We update the schedule of 383, from Kilmore Quay to Wexford, daily at midnight.
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Kilmore Quay | 11:35 AM | 5:00 PM |
Chapel Cross | 11:39 AM | 5:04 PM |
Kilmore | 11:42 AM | 5:07 PM |
Bridgetown | 11:48 AM | 5:13 PM |
Sleedagh | 11:57 AM | 5:22 PM |
Murrintown | 12:01 PM | 5:26 PM |
Rathaspeck | 12:03 PM | 5:28 PM |
Wexford Station | 12:20 PM | 5:45 PM |
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Kilmore Quay | 10:35 AM | 4:10 PM |
Chapel Cross | 10:39 AM | 4:14 PM |
Kilmore | 10:42 AM | 4:17 PM |
Boleys Cross | 10:44 AM | 4:19 PM |
Tenacre Cross | 10:45 AM | 4:20 PM |
Ballycogley | 10:48 AM | 4:23 PM |
Lightwater | 10:52 AM | 4:27 PM |
Killiane | 10:54 AM | 4:29 PM |
Wexford Station | 11:10 AM | 4:45 PM |