389 - Hořešovice Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nádraží Veleslavín (4) | 5:50 | 6:45 | 11:45 | 13:45 | 15:45 |
Divoká Šárka | 5:53 | 6:48 | 11:48 | 13:48 | 15:48 |
Navigátorů | 5:55 | 6:50 | 11:50 | 13:50 | 15:50 |
Jemníky, Křiž.Knovíz (A) | 6:11 | 7:06 | 12:06 | 14:06 | 16:06 |
Slaný, Odb.Drnov (A) | 6:13 | 7:08 | 12:08 | 14:08 | 16:08 |
Slaný, Žel.Zast.Předměstí | 6:14 | 7:09 | 12:09 | 14:09 | 16:09 |
Slaný, Pražská (A) | 6:15 | 7:10 | 12:10 | 14:10 | 16:10 |
Slaný, Aut.Nádr. (15) | 6:18 | 7:13 | 12:13 | 14:13 | 16:13 |
Slaný, Šultysova (A) | 6:21 | 7:16 | 12:16 | 14:16 | 16:16 |
Slaný, Sokolovna (A) | 6:22 | 7:17 | 12:17 | 14:17 | 16:17 |
Slaný, U Sloupu (A) | 6:24 | 7:19 | 12:19 | 14:19 | 16:19 |
Slaný, Trpoměchy (A) | 6:27 | 7:22 | 12:22 | 14:22 | 16:22 |
Královice (B) | 6:30 | 7:25 | 12:25 | 14:25 | 16:25 |
Neprobylice (B) | 6:32 | 7:27 | 12:27 | 14:27 | 16:27 |
Kutrovice (B) | 6:34 | 7:29 | 12:29 | 14:29 | 16:29 |
Kvílice, II (B) | 6:36 | 7:31 | 12:31 | 14:31 | 16:31 |
Třebíz (B) | 6:39 | 7:34 | 12:34 | 14:34 | 16:34 |
Hořešovice (B) | 6:43 | 7:38 | 12:38 | 14:38 | 16:38 |
ČSAD Slaný s.r.o. bus schedule - 389 (Hořešovice)
The ČSAD Slaný s.r.o. bus schedule for the 389 route, Hořešovice, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nádraží Veleslavín (4) station to Hořešovice (B) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ČSAD Slaný s.r.o. schedule.