39路 - 哈南综合枢纽 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
中北春城 | 06:00 | 06:30 | 07:00 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:30 | 15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 |
省中医药大学 | 06:02 | 06:32 | 07:02 | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 09:02 | 09:32 | 10:02 | 10:32 | 11:02 | 11:32 | 12:02 | 12:32 | 13:02 | 13:32 | 14:02 | 14:32 | 15:02 | 15:32 | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:32 | 19:02 |
三大动力路 | 06:02 | 06:32 | 07:03 | 07:33 | 08:03 | 08:33 | 09:03 | 09:33 | 10:03 | 10:33 | 11:03 | 11:33 | 12:03 | 12:33 | 13:03 | 13:33 | 14:03 | 14:33 | 15:03 | 15:33 | 16:03 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:33 | 19:03 |
乐松广场 | 06:04 | 06:34 | 07:05 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:35 | 09:05 | 09:35 | 10:04 | 10:34 | 11:04 | 11:34 | 12:04 | 12:34 | 13:04 | 13:34 | 14:04 | 14:34 | 15:05 | 15:35 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:35 | 19:05 |
乐园街 | 06:04 | 06:34 | 07:06 | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:36 | 09:06 | 09:36 | 10:05 | 10:35 | 11:05 | 11:35 | 12:05 | 12:35 | 13:05 | 13:35 | 14:05 | 14:35 | 15:06 | 15:36 | 16:06 | 16:36 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:36 | 19:06 |
电机厂 | 06:05 | 06:35 | 07:07 | 07:37 | 08:07 | 08:37 | 09:07 | 09:37 | 10:06 | 10:36 | 11:06 | 11:36 | 12:06 | 12:36 | 13:06 | 13:36 | 14:06 | 14:36 | 15:07 | 15:37 | 16:07 | 16:37 | 17:07 | 17:37 | 18:07 | 18:37 | 19:07 |
电塔街 | 06:07 | 06:37 | 07:09 | 07:39 | 08:09 | 08:39 | 09:09 | 09:39 | 10:07 | 10:37 | 11:07 | 11:37 | 12:07 | 12:37 | 13:07 | 13:37 | 14:07 | 14:37 | 15:09 | 15:39 | 16:09 | 16:39 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:39 | 19:09 |
哈锅宿舍 | 06:08 | 06:38 | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:40 | 09:10 | 09:40 | 10:09 | 10:39 | 11:09 | 11:39 | 12:09 | 12:39 | 13:09 | 13:39 | 14:09 | 14:39 | 15:10 | 15:40 | 16:10 | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:40 | 19:10 |
乐强小区 | 06:09 | 06:39 | 07:12 | 07:42 | 08:12 | 08:42 | 09:12 | 09:42 | 10:10 | 10:40 | 11:10 | 11:40 | 12:10 | 12:40 | 13:10 | 13:40 | 14:10 | 14:40 | 15:12 | 15:42 | 16:12 | 16:42 | 17:12 | 17:42 | 18:12 | 18:42 | 19:12 |
三合园小区 | 06:10 | 06:40 | 07:13 | 07:43 | 08:13 | 08:43 | 09:13 | 09:43 | 10:11 | 10:41 | 11:11 | 11:41 | 12:11 | 12:41 | 13:11 | 13:41 | 14:11 | 14:41 | 15:13 | 15:43 | 16:13 | 16:43 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 | 18:43 | 19:13 |
三合园小区西门 | 06:11 | 06:41 | 07:15 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:45 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:12 | 10:42 | 11:12 | 11:42 | 12:12 | 12:42 | 13:12 | 13:42 | 14:12 | 14:42 | 15:15 | 15:45 | 16:15 | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:45 | 19:15 |
宁安路三合路口 | 06:12 | 06:42 | 07:16 | 07:46 | 08:16 | 08:46 | 09:16 | 09:46 | 10:13 | 10:43 | 11:13 | 11:43 | 12:13 | 12:43 | 13:13 | 13:43 | 14:13 | 14:43 | 15:16 | 15:46 | 16:16 | 16:46 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:16 | 18:46 | 19:16 |
三合路(绥化路口) | 06:14 | 06:44 | 07:18 | 07:48 | 08:18 | 08:48 | 09:18 | 09:48 | 10:15 | 10:45 | 11:15 | 11:45 | 12:15 | 12:45 | 13:15 | 13:45 | 14:15 | 14:45 | 15:18 | 15:48 | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:18 | 18:48 | 19:18 |
三合路(朝阳道口) | 06:16 | 06:46 | 07:20 | 07:50 | 08:20 | 08:50 | 09:20 | 09:50 | 10:17 | 10:47 | 11:17 | 11:47 | 12:17 | 12:47 | 13:17 | 13:47 | 14:17 | 14:47 | 15:20 | 15:50 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 | 18:50 | 19:20 |
朝阳道口 | 06:18 | 06:48 | 07:23 | 07:53 | 08:23 | 08:53 | 09:23 | 09:53 | 10:19 | 10:49 | 11:19 | 11:49 | 12:19 | 12:49 | 13:19 | 13:49 | 14:19 | 14:49 | 15:23 | 15:53 | 16:23 | 16:53 | 17:23 | 17:53 | 18:23 | 18:53 | 19:23 |
哈尔滨职业技术学院 | 06:20 | 06:50 | 07:25 | 07:55 | 08:25 | 08:55 | 09:25 | 09:55 | 10:21 | 10:51 | 11:21 | 11:51 | 12:21 | 12:51 | 13:21 | 13:51 | 14:21 | 14:51 | 15:25 | 15:55 | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:55 | 18:25 | 18:55 | 19:25 |
临时站 | 06:21 | 06:51 | 07:27 | 07:57 | 08:27 | 08:57 | 09:27 | 09:57 | 10:23 | 10:53 | 11:23 | 11:53 | 12:23 | 12:53 | 13:23 | 13:53 | 14:23 | 14:53 | 15:27 | 15:57 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 18:57 | 19:27 |
三精制药 | 06:22 | 06:52 | 07:29 | 07:59 | 08:29 | 08:59 | 09:29 | 09:59 | 10:24 | 10:54 | 11:24 | 11:54 | 12:24 | 12:54 | 13:24 | 13:54 | 14:24 | 14:54 | 15:29 | 15:59 | 16:29 | 16:59 | 17:29 | 17:59 | 18:29 | 18:59 | 19:29 |
哈尔滨剑桥学院 | 06:23 | 06:53 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:25 | 10:55 | 11:25 | 11:55 | 12:25 | 12:55 | 13:25 | 13:55 | 14:25 | 14:55 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 | 19:30 |
新发屯 | 06:24 | 06:54 | 07:31 | 08:01 | 08:31 | 09:01 | 09:31 | 10:01 | 10:26 | 10:56 | 11:26 | 11:56 | 12:26 | 12:56 | 13:26 | 13:56 | 14:26 | 14:56 | 15:31 | 16:01 | 16:31 | 17:01 | 17:31 | 18:01 | 18:31 | 19:01 | 19:31 |
临时站 | 06:25 | 06:55 | 07:33 | 08:03 | 08:33 | 09:03 | 09:33 | 10:02 | 10:27 | 10:57 | 11:27 | 11:57 | 12:27 | 12:57 | 13:27 | 13:57 | 14:27 | 14:57 | 15:33 | 16:03 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:33 | 19:03 | 19:33 |
哈南综合枢纽站 | 06:26 | 06:56 | 07:34 | 08:04 | 08:34 | 09:04 | 09:34 | 10:04 | 10:29 | 10:59 | 11:29 | 11:59 | 12:29 | 12:59 | 13:29 | 13:59 | 14:29 | 14:59 | 15:34 | 16:04 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:34 | 19:04 | 19:34 |
公交 bus schedule - 39路 (哈南综合枢纽)
The 公交 bus schedule for the 39路 route, 哈南综合枢纽, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 中北春城 station to 哈南综合枢纽站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 39路, from 中北春城 to 哈南综合枢纽站, daily at midnight.