39 - Escola Básica de Pedome Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Aldeia Nova | 07:40 | 12:40 |
Numães | 07:40 | 12:40 |
Cova I | 07:42 | 12:42 |
Manobra | 07:42 | 12:42 |
Monte de Baixo | 07:43 | 12:43 |
São José | 07:44 | 12:44 |
Agrêlo | 07:45 | 12:45 |
Ribeira | 07:46 | 12:46 |
Carvalhal | 07:47 | 12:47 |
Canas | 07:48 | 12:48 |
Gorgulhão | 07:48 | 12:48 |
Bela Vista | 07:49 | 12:49 |
Ribes | 07:51 | 12:51 |
Cachada | 07:52 | 12:52 |
Santa Maria | 07:53 | 12:53 |
Centro Escolar | 07:53 | 12:53 |
Mosteiro | 07:54 | 12:54 |
Carvalhais | 07:55 | 12:55 |
Redondo | 07:56 | 12:56 |
Anjos/Verdes | 07:57 | 12:57 |
Riera | 07:57 | 12:57 |
Junta de Pedome | 07:58 | 12:58 |
Igreja de Pedome | 07:59 | 12:59 |
Escola Básica de Pedome | 08:00 | 13:00 |
Câmara Municipal de Famalicão bus schedule - 39 (Escola Básica de Pedome)
The Câmara Municipal de Famalicão bus schedule for the 39 route, Escola Básica de Pedome, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Aldeia Nova station to Escola Básica de Pedome station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Câmara Municipal de Famalicão schedule.