391 - Mussy-La-Ville Grand Route→Virton Gare Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Mussy-La-Ville Grand Route | 07:09 |
Mussy-La-Ville Ets Wolff | 07:10 |
Mussy-La-Ville Rue du Buau | 07:11 |
Mussy-La-Ville Place | 07:12 |
Mussy-La-Ville Rue Des Juifs | 07:13 |
Bleid Eglise | 07:16 |
Bleid Centre | 07:16 |
Bleid Calvaire | 07:18 |
Gomery Rue De Gerlache | 07:20 |
Gomery Centre | 07:21 |
Gomery Rue Grande | 07:21 |
Gomery Carrefour Rue Grande | 07:22 |
Gomery 4 Chemins | 07:22 |
Latour Rue Baillet Latour | 07:25 |
Latour Eglise | 07:26 |
Chenois Rue De La Vire 131 | 07:27 |
Chenois Rue De La Vire 93 | 07:27 |
Chenois Eglise | 07:28 |
Saint-Mard Passage À Niveau | 07:29 |
Saint-Mard Avenue Wauters | 07:30 |
Saint-Mard Eglise | 07:31 |
Virton Faubourg D'Arival | 07:32 |
Virton Athénée | 07:33 |
Virton Carmel | 07:34 |
Virton Delhaize | 07:35 |
Virton Pierrard | 07:36 |
Virton Delhaize | 07:38 |
Virton Carmel | 07:40 |
Virton Rue Des Fossés | 07:41 |
Virton Arcades | 07:42 |
Virton Cndb | 07:43 |
Virton Avenue Bouvier | 07:43 |
Virton Carrefour Avenue Bouvier | 07:44 |
Virton Gare | 07:45 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 391 (Mussy-La-Ville Grand Route→Virton Gare)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 391 route, Mussy-La-Ville Grand Route→Virton Gare, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mussy-La-Ville Grand Route station to Virton Gare station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule. We update the schedule of 391, from Musson to Virton, daily at midnight.