393 - Пансионат Schedule
Sunday, Wednesday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Мценск, Автостанция (2) | 9:00 | 19:00 |
Дворец Культуры | 9:02 | 19:02 |
Орловская Площадь | 9:05 | 19:05 |
Гибдд | 9:08 | 19:08 |
Болховское Кладбище | 9:11 | 19:11 |
Фарафоновский Поворот | 9:13 | 19:13 |
Глазуново | 9:15 | 19:15 |
Глинское | 9:18 | 19:18 |
Пансионат | 9:21 | 19:21 |
Мценск и район bus schedule - 393 (Пансионат)
The Мценск и район bus schedule for the 393 route, Пансионат, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Мценск, Автостанция (2) station to Пансионат station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Мценск и район schedule.