3942 - B.H. ➞ Casa Branca Via Serra Do Rola Moça Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Rua Dos Guaranis | Sesc Guaranis 5 | 08:00 | 19:00 |
Rua Curitiba, 449 | Oposto Ao Mercantil Do Brasil E Santander | 08:00 | 19:00 |
Avenida Afonso Pena, 1170 | Prefeitura De Belo Horizonte | 08:03 | 19:03 |
Avenida Afonso Pena, 1734 | Substação Cemig Afonso Pena | 08:04 | 19:04 |
Rua Rio Grande Do Norte, 1034 | Restaurante Casa Dos Contos | 08:07 | 19:07 |
Av. Nsa. Do Carmo, 260 | Chevrolet Hall 2 | 08:10 | 19:10 |
Av. Nsa. Do Carmo, 624 | Carbel 2 | 08:11 | 19:11 |
Av. Nsa. Do Carmo, 1356 | Epa Plus | 08:13 | 19:13 |
Av. Nsa. Do Carmo, 1690 | Verdemar 2 | 08:14 | 19:14 |
Avenida Nossa Senhora Do Carmo, 2190 | Aglomerado Santa Lúcia Sentido Bh Shopping | 08:15 | 19:15 |
Br-356, Km 2,6 Sul, 2906 | Super Nosso Gourmet | 08:17 | 19:17 |
Br-356, Km 3.4 Sul, 2500 | Ponteio Lar Shopping | 08:19 | 19:19 |
Br-356, Km 4,1 Sul, 2750 | 08:21 | 19:21 |
Assaí Atacadista, Passarela De Acesso Ao Bh Shopping | Linhas Metropolitanas | 08:24 | 19:24 |
Br-356, Km 6 Sul, 7500 | 08:26 | 19:26 |
Br-356 Motel Chalet | Passarela De Acesso Ao Bh Outlet/Leroy Merlin | 08:29 | 19:29 |
Br-356 | Antes Do Trevo Do Pilar | 08:32 | 19:32 |
Rancho Do Boi | 08:34 | 19:34 |
Br-040, Km 549,1 Sul | Entr. Amg-0160 Para Macacos | 08:38 | 19:38 |
Br-040, Km 549,8 Sul | 08:39 | 19:39 |
Br-040, Km 550,3 Sul | 08:41 | 19:41 |
Br-040, Km 550,6 Sul | 08:42 | 19:42 |
Br-040, Km 550,9 Sul | 08:43 | 19:43 |
Av. Toronto, 84 | 08:45 | 19:45 |
Av. Toronto, 470 | Posto Chefão | 08:46 | 19:46 |
Av. Montreal, 60 | 08:47 | 19:47 |
Av. Montreal, 260 | 08:48 | 19:48 |
Rua Kenton, 255 | Praça Dos Quatro Elementos | 08:49 | 19:49 |
Rua Alaska, 400 | Praça Dos Quatro Elementos | 08:49 | 19:49 |
Av. Montreal, 530 | 08:50 | 19:50 |
Av. Montreal, 720 | 08:51 | 19:51 |
Av. Montreal, 856 | 08:51 | 19:51 |
Av. Montreal, 938 | 08:52 | 19:52 |
Av. Montreal, 1200 | 08:53 | 19:53 |
Av. Montreal, 1520 | 08:54 | 19:54 |
Portaria Do Parque Estadual Da Serra Do Rola Moça | Sentido Casa Branca | 08:55 | 19:55 |
Estrada Parque Do Rola Moça, Oeste | 08:58 | 19:58 |
Estrada Parque Do Rola Moça, Oeste | Entrada Para Ibirité | 09:02 | 20:02 |
Av. Casa Branca, 1555 | 09:05 | 20:04 |
Av. Casa Branca, 905 | 09:07 | 20:06 |
Av. Casa Branca, 677 | 09:09 | 20:07 |
Rua Vinte E Sete, 1-95 | 09:09 | 20:07 |
Alameda Sibipuruna, 359-507 | 09:10 | 20:08 |
Alameda Sibipuruna, 29-357 | 09:10 | 20:08 |
Av. Vereador João Casa Branca, 342 | 09:11 | 20:09 |
Av. Vereador João Casa Branca, 642 | 09:12 | 20:10 |
Av. Vereador João Casa Branca, 684 | 09:13 | 20:11 |
Av. Vereador João Casa Branca, 1160 | 09:14 | 20:11 |
Av. Vereador João Casa Branca, 1178 | 09:14 | 20:12 |
Av. Vereador João Casa Branca, 1460 | 09:15 | 20:12 |
Av. Vereador João Casa Branca, 1750 | 09:16 | 20:13 |
Av. Vereador João Casa Branca, 1850 | 09:17 | 20:13 |
Av. Vereador João Casa Branca, 1745 | 09:17 | 20:14 |
Av. Vereador João Casa Branca, 1455 | 09:19 | 20:15 |
Av. Vereador João Casa Branca, 1175 | 09:19 | 20:15 |
Av. Vereador João Casa Branca, 1161 | 09:20 | 20:16 |
Av. Vereador João Casa Branca, 685 | 09:21 | 20:16 |
Av. Vereador João Casa Branca, 641 | 09:21 | 20:17 |
Av. Vereador João Casa Branca, 339 | 09:22 | 20:18 |
Av. Vereador João Casa Branca, 35 | 09:23 | 20:18 |
Avenida Casa Branca, 10 | 09:23 | 20:18 |
Av. Casa Branca, 155 | 09:24 | 20:19 |
Rua Santa Cruz, 142 | 09:24 | 20:19 |
Rua Estreita, 36 | 09:25 | 20:20 |
Avenida Dos Coqueiros, 51 | 09:25 | 20:20 |
Av. Dos Coqueiros, 316 | 09:26 | 20:21 |
Praça Primavera | 09:27 | 20:21 |
Av. Dos Coqueiros, 315 | 09:27 | 20:21 |
Rua Das Açucenas, 10 | 09:27 | 20:22 |
Rua Das Açucenas, 155 | 09:28 | 20:22 |
Rua Das Orquídeas, 35 | 09:28 | 20:22 |
Rua Santa Cruz, 143 | 09:29 | 20:23 |
Av. Casa Branca, 875 | 09:30 | 20:23 |
Av. Casa Branca, 705 | 09:30 | 20:24 |
Av. Casa Branca, 870 | 09:31 | 20:24 |
Av. Casa Branca, 1920 | 09:31 | 20:25 |
Av. Paraopeba, 150 | 09:33 | 20:26 |
Av. Paraopeba, 380 | 09:35 | 20:27 |
Av. Paraopeba, 510 | 09:36 | 20:28 |
Av. Paraopeba, 1000 | 09:37 | 20:29 |
Rua Josephina De Souza Lima Lobato, 6501 | 09:38 | 20:30 |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule - 3942 (B.H. ➞ Casa Branca Via Serra Do Rola Moça)
The Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus schedule for the 3942 route, B.H. ➞ Casa Branca Via Serra Do Rola Moça, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Dos Guaranis | Sesc Guaranis 5 station to Rua Josephina De Souza Lima Lobato, 6501 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) schedule.