396 - Skolerute Åheim Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Duestøylen Kryss | 08:30 |
Hellebust | 08:32 |
Eikremsætra | 08:34 |
Gusdalkrysset | 08:36 |
Halsebruddet | 08:39 |
Sætrenes | 08:41 |
Løvoll Øvre | 08:43 |
Løvoll Nedre | 08:45 |
Åheim Skule | 08:47 |
FRAM bus schedule - 396 (Skolerute Åheim)
The FRAM bus schedule for the 396 route, Skolerute Åheim, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Duestøylen Kryss station to Åheim Skule station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date FRAM schedule.