399 - Electronic City Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hoskote Old Bus Stand | 7:05 AM | 8:35 AM | 9:20 AM | 12:50 PM | 2:55 PM | 4:45 PM | 7:35 PM |
Hosakote Flower Market | 7:06 AM | 8:36 AM | 9:21 AM | 12:51 PM | 2:56 PM | 4:46 PM | 7:36 PM |
Hoskote K.E.B.Circle | 7:07 AM | 8:37 AM | 9:22 AM | 12:52 PM | 2:57 PM | 4:47 PM | 7:37 PM |
Hoskote High School | 7:09 AM | 8:39 AM | 9:24 AM | 12:53 PM | 2:58 PM | 4:49 PM | 7:39 PM |
Hoskote Toll | 7:12 AM | 8:42 AM | 9:27 AM | 12:56 PM | 3:01 PM | 4:52 PM | 7:42 PM |
Huskur Kodi | 7:14 AM | 8:44 AM | 9:29 AM | 12:57 PM | 3:03 PM | 4:54 PM | 7:44 PM |
Katamnalluru Gate | 7:16 AM | 8:46 AM | 9:31 AM | 12:59 PM | 3:05 PM | 4:56 PM | 7:46 PM |
Sannathammanahalli | 7:18 AM | 8:48 AM | 9:33 AM | 1:01 PM | 3:06 PM | 4:58 PM | 7:48 PM |
Gorivegere Gate | 7:19 AM | 8:49 AM | 9:34 AM | 1:02 PM | 3:08 PM | 4:59 PM | 7:49 PM |
Safal Market | 7:21 AM | 8:51 AM | 9:36 AM | 1:03 PM | 3:10 PM | 5:01 PM | 7:51 PM |
Khaji Sonnenahalli Gate | 7:22 AM | 8:52 AM | 9:37 AM | 1:05 PM | 3:11 PM | 5:02 PM | 7:52 PM |
Kannamangala Gate | 7:24 AM | 8:54 AM | 9:39 AM | 1:06 PM | 3:12 PM | 5:04 PM | 7:54 PM |
Bevina Mara Kannamangala | 7:25 AM | 8:55 AM | 9:40 AM | 1:07 PM | 3:14 PM | 5:05 PM | 7:55 PM |
Sri Lakshmi Industries | 7:27 AM | 8:57 AM | 9:42 AM | 1:08 PM | 3:15 PM | 5:07 PM | 7:57 PM |
Chaithanya Samarpana Apartments | 7:28 AM | 8:58 AM | 9:43 AM | 1:09 PM | 3:17 PM | 5:08 PM | 7:58 PM |
Shell Petrol Bunk | 7:29 AM | 8:59 AM | 9:44 AM | 1:10 PM | 3:18 PM | 5:09 PM | 7:59 PM |
Seegehalli Gate | 7:31 AM | 9:01 AM | 9:46 AM | 1:11 PM | 3:19 PM | 5:11 PM | 8:01 PM |
Belathuru | 7:33 AM | 9:03 AM | 9:48 AM | 1:13 PM | 3:22 PM | 5:13 PM | 8:02 PM |
Sathya Sai Baba Mandir | 7:34 AM | 9:04 AM | 9:49 AM | 1:14 PM | 3:23 PM | 5:14 PM | 8:03 PM |
Kadugodi Bridge | 7:36 AM | 9:06 AM | 9:51 AM | 1:16 PM | 3:25 PM | 5:16 PM | 8:05 PM |
Hope Farm | 7:39 AM | 9:09 AM | 9:54 AM | 1:18 PM | 3:28 PM | 5:19 PM | 8:07 PM |
Coffee Day Hope Farm | 7:40 AM | 9:10 AM | 9:55 AM | 1:19 PM | 3:29 PM | 5:20 PM | 8:08 PM |
Munish Singh Hospital | 7:41 AM | 9:11 AM | 9:56 AM | 1:20 PM | 3:30 PM | 5:21 PM | 8:09 PM |
Sai Baba General Hospital | 7:42 AM | 9:12 AM | 9:57 AM | 1:21 PM | 3:31 PM | 5:22 PM | 8:09 PM |
Whitefield Post Office | 7:44 AM | 9:14 AM | 9:59 AM | 1:22 PM | 3:33 PM | 5:24 PM | 8:11 PM |
Brooke Bond | 7:45 AM | 9:15 AM | 10:00 AM | 1:24 PM | 3:34 PM | 5:25 PM | 8:12 PM |
Varthuru Kodi | 7:48 AM | 9:18 AM | 10:03 AM | 1:26 PM | 3:37 PM | 5:28 PM | 8:14 PM |
Varthuru Government College | 7:51 AM | 9:21 AM | 10:05 AM | 1:29 PM | 3:40 PM | 5:31 PM | 8:17 PM |
Varthuru | 7:52 AM | 9:22 AM | 10:06 AM | 1:29 PM | 3:41 PM | 5:32 PM | 8:17 PM |
K.K.School | 7:55 AM | 9:25 AM | 10:09 AM | 1:32 PM | 3:44 PM | 5:35 PM | 8:20 PM |
Vinayakanagara Gunjuru | 7:57 AM | 9:27 AM | 10:10 AM | 1:33 PM | 3:46 PM | 5:37 PM | 8:21 PM |
Gunjuru | 8:00 AM | 9:30 AM | 10:12 AM | 1:35 PM | 3:48 PM | 5:40 PM | 8:23 PM |
Heggondanahalli | 8:01 AM | 9:31 AM | 10:14 AM | 1:37 PM | 3:50 PM | 5:41 PM | 8:24 PM |
Green Wood High School | 8:03 AM | 9:33 AM | 10:15 AM | 1:39 PM | 3:52 PM | 5:43 PM | 8:26 PM |
T.I.S.B.Boys Hostel | 8:05 AM | 9:35 AM | 10:17 AM | 1:40 PM | 3:54 PM | 5:45 PM | 8:27 PM |
Dommasandra Circle | 8:08 AM | 9:38 AM | 10:20 AM | 1:43 PM | 3:57 PM | 5:48 PM | 8:30 PM |
Muttanalluru Cross | 8:11 AM | 9:41 AM | 10:22 AM | 1:45 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:51 PM | 8:32 PM |
Chokkasandra Cross | 8:14 AM | 9:44 AM | 10:25 AM | 1:48 PM | 4:03 PM | 5:54 PM | 8:34 PM |
Kammasandra Gate | 8:15 AM | 9:45 AM | 10:25 AM | 1:49 PM | 4:04 PM | 5:55 PM | 8:35 PM |
Harohalli Gate | 8:17 AM | 9:47 AM | 10:27 AM | 1:50 PM | 4:06 PM | 5:57 PM | 8:37 PM |
Head Start School Gate | 8:19 AM | 9:49 AM | 10:28 AM | 1:52 PM | 4:08 PM | 5:59 PM | 8:38 PM |
Kaggalipura Cross | 8:21 AM | 9:51 AM | 10:30 AM | 1:53 PM | 4:09 PM | 6:01 PM | 8:39 PM |
Gopasandra Gate | 8:22 AM | 9:52 AM | 10:31 AM | 1:54 PM | 4:11 PM | 6:02 PM | 8:40 PM |
Muttanalluru Cross | 8:24 AM | 9:54 AM | 10:33 AM | 1:56 PM | 4:13 PM | 6:04 PM | 8:42 PM |
Kaggalipura | 8:27 AM | 9:57 AM | 10:35 AM | 1:58 PM | 4:16 PM | 6:07 PM | 8:44 PM |
Chinthala Madivala Cross | 8:29 AM | 9:59 AM | 10:37 AM | 2:00 PM | 4:18 PM | 6:09 PM | 8:46 PM |
Huskur | 8:31 AM | 10:01 AM | 10:39 AM | 2:02 PM | 4:20 PM | 6:11 PM | 8:47 PM |
Chikka Nagamangala Gate | 8:32 AM | 10:02 AM | 10:40 AM | 2:03 PM | 4:21 PM | 6:12 PM | 8:48 PM |
Sumuka Layout | 8:34 AM | 10:04 AM | 10:41 AM | 2:04 PM | 4:23 PM | 6:14 PM | 8:50 PM |
Depot 38 Gate | 8:36 AM | 10:05 AM | 10:43 AM | 2:06 PM | 4:25 PM | 6:16 PM | 8:51 PM |
Doddamma Temple | 8:37 AM | 10:06 AM | 10:44 AM | 2:07 PM | 4:26 PM | 6:17 PM | 8:52 PM |
Singena Agrahara Cross Fruits Market | 8:39 AM | 10:08 AM | 10:45 AM | 2:09 PM | 4:28 PM | 6:19 PM | 8:53 PM |
Huskur Gate | 8:41 AM | 10:10 AM | 10:47 AM | 2:10 PM | 4:30 PM | 6:21 PM | 8:55 PM |
Veerasandra (Service Road) | 8:43 AM | 10:11 AM | 10:48 AM | 2:12 PM | 4:32 PM | 6:23 PM | 8:56 PM |
Electronic City Toll Point | 8:44 AM | 10:12 AM | 10:49 AM | 2:12 PM | 4:33 PM | 6:24 PM | 8:57 PM |
Electronic City 2nd Phase Toll Point | 8:46 AM | 10:13 AM | 10:51 AM | 2:14 PM | 4:34 PM | 6:26 PM | 8:58 PM |
Electronic City | 8:47 AM | 10:14 AM | 10:52 AM | 2:15 PM | 4:36 PM | 6:27 PM | 8:59 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 399 (Electronic City)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 399 route, Electronic City, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hoskote Old Bus Stand station to Electronic City station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.