399-A - Hoskote Old Bus Stand Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chandapura | 6:00 AM | 7:45 AM | 8:25 AM | 9:10 AM | 4:30 PM | 6:25 PM |
Heelalige Cross | 6:01 AM | 7:47 AM | 8:27 AM | 9:12 AM | 4:32 PM | 6:27 PM |
Ramasagara | 6:04 AM | 7:50 AM | 8:30 AM | 9:15 AM | 4:35 PM | 6:30 PM |
Nursery Farm | 6:06 AM | 7:53 AM | 8:33 AM | 9:18 AM | 4:38 PM | 6:33 PM |
Singena Agrahara Cross | 6:08 AM | 7:55 AM | 8:35 AM | 9:20 AM | 4:40 PM | 6:35 PM |
Narayanaghatta Gate | 6:09 AM | 7:57 AM | 8:37 AM | 9:22 AM | 4:42 PM | 6:37 PM |
Muttanalluru Cross | 6:11 AM | 7:59 AM | 8:39 AM | 9:24 AM | 4:44 PM | 6:39 PM |
Gopasandra Gate | 6:12 AM | 8:01 AM | 8:41 AM | 9:26 AM | 4:46 PM | 6:41 PM |
Kaggalipura Cross | 6:13 AM | 8:03 AM | 8:43 AM | 9:28 AM | 4:48 PM | 6:43 PM |
Head Start School Gate | 6:15 AM | 8:04 AM | 8:44 AM | 9:29 AM | 4:49 PM | 6:44 PM |
Harohalli Gate | 6:16 AM | 8:06 AM | 8:46 AM | 9:31 AM | 4:51 PM | 6:46 PM |
Kammasandra Gate | 6:18 AM | 8:08 AM | 8:48 AM | 9:33 AM | 4:53 PM | 6:48 PM |
Chokkasandra Cross | 6:18 AM | 8:09 AM | 8:49 AM | 9:34 AM | 4:54 PM | 6:49 PM |
Muttanalluru Cross | 6:21 AM | 8:12 AM | 8:52 AM | 9:37 AM | 4:57 PM | 6:52 PM |
Dommasandra Circle | 6:23 AM | 8:15 AM | 8:55 AM | 9:40 AM | 5:00 PM | 6:55 PM |
T.I.S.B.Boys Hostel | 6:25 AM | 8:18 AM | 8:58 AM | 9:43 AM | 5:03 PM | 6:58 PM |
Green Wood High School | 6:27 AM | 8:20 AM | 9:00 AM | 9:45 AM | 5:05 PM | 7:00 PM |
Heggondanahalli | 6:28 AM | 8:22 AM | 9:02 AM | 9:47 AM | 5:07 PM | 7:02 PM |
Gunjuru | 6:30 AM | 8:24 AM | 9:04 AM | 9:49 AM | 5:09 PM | 7:04 PM |
Vinayakanagara Gunjuru | 6:32 AM | 8:26 AM | 9:06 AM | 9:51 AM | 5:11 PM | 7:06 PM |
K.K.School | 6:33 AM | 8:28 AM | 9:08 AM | 9:53 AM | 5:13 PM | 7:08 PM |
Varthuru Police Station | 6:35 AM | 8:30 AM | 9:10 AM | 9:55 AM | 5:15 PM | 7:10 PM |
Varthuru | 6:36 AM | 8:31 AM | 9:11 AM | 9:56 AM | 5:16 PM | 7:11 PM |
Varthuru Government College | 6:36 AM | 8:32 AM | 9:12 AM | 9:57 AM | 5:17 PM | 7:12 PM |
Varthuru Kodi | 6:39 AM | 8:36 AM | 9:16 AM | 10:01 AM | 5:21 PM | 7:16 PM |
Brooke Bond | 6:41 AM | 8:38 AM | 9:18 AM | 10:02 AM | 5:23 PM | 7:18 PM |
Whitefield Post Office | 6:42 AM | 8:40 AM | 9:20 AM | 10:04 AM | 5:25 PM | 7:20 PM |
Sai Baba General Hospital | 6:43 AM | 8:41 AM | 9:21 AM | 10:05 AM | 5:26 PM | 7:21 PM |
Munish Singh Hospital | 6:44 AM | 8:42 AM | 9:22 AM | 10:06 AM | 5:27 PM | 7:22 PM |
Coffee Day Hope Farm | 6:45 AM | 8:43 AM | 9:23 AM | 10:07 AM | 5:28 PM | 7:23 PM |
Hope Farm | 6:46 AM | 8:45 AM | 9:25 AM | 10:08 AM | 5:30 PM | 7:25 PM |
Kadugodi Bridge | 6:48 AM | 8:47 AM | 9:27 AM | 10:10 AM | 5:32 PM | 7:27 PM |
Sathya Sai Baba Mandir | 6:50 AM | 8:50 AM | 9:30 AM | 10:12 AM | 5:35 PM | 7:30 PM |
Bellathur | 6:51 AM | 8:51 AM | 9:31 AM | 10:13 AM | 5:36 PM | 7:31 PM |
Seegehalli Gate | 6:52 AM | 8:53 AM | 9:33 AM | 10:15 AM | 5:38 PM | 7:33 PM |
Shell Petrol Bunk | 6:54 AM | 8:55 AM | 9:35 AM | 10:17 AM | 5:40 PM | 7:35 PM |
Chaithanya Samarpana Apartments | 6:55 AM | 8:56 AM | 9:36 AM | 10:17 AM | 5:41 PM | 7:36 PM |
Sri Lakshmi Industries | 6:56 AM | 8:57 AM | 9:37 AM | 10:19 AM | 5:42 PM | 7:37 PM |
Bevina Mara Kannamangala | 6:57 AM | 8:59 AM | 9:39 AM | 10:20 AM | 5:44 PM | 7:39 PM |
Kannamangala Gate | 6:58 AM | 9:00 AM | 9:40 AM | 10:21 AM | 5:45 PM | 7:40 PM |
Khaji Sonnenahalli Gate | 6:59 AM | 9:01 AM | 9:41 AM | 10:22 AM | 5:46 PM | 7:41 PM |
Safal Market | 7:00 AM | 9:02 AM | 9:42 AM | 10:23 AM | 5:47 PM | 7:42 PM |
Gorivegere Gate | 7:02 AM | 9:04 AM | 9:44 AM | 10:25 AM | 5:49 PM | 7:44 PM |
Sannathammanahalli | 7:03 AM | 9:06 AM | 9:46 AM | 10:26 AM | 5:51 PM | 7:46 PM |
Kattanallur Gate | 7:05 AM | 9:08 AM | 9:48 AM | 10:27 AM | 5:53 PM | 7:48 PM |
Budigere Cross | 7:08 AM | 9:10 AM | 9:50 AM | 10:30 AM | 5:55 PM | 7:50 PM |
Sapthagiri Convention Hall | 7:10 AM | 9:12 AM | 9:52 AM | 10:31 AM | 5:57 PM | 7:52 PM |
Katamnalluru Gate | 7:12 AM | 9:15 AM | 9:55 AM | 10:33 AM | 6:00 PM | 7:55 PM |
Huskur Kodi | 7:14 AM | 9:17 AM | 9:57 AM | 10:35 AM | 6:02 PM | 7:57 PM |
Hoskote Toll | 7:16 AM | 9:18 AM | 9:58 AM | 10:36 AM | 6:03 PM | 7:58 PM |
Hoskote High School | 7:19 AM | 9:22 AM | 10:02 AM | 10:39 AM | 6:07 PM | 8:02 PM |
Hosakote B.E.O.Office | 7:20 AM | 9:23 AM | 10:03 AM | 10:40 AM | 6:08 PM | 8:03 PM |
Hosakote Flower Market | 7:22 AM | 9:24 AM | 10:04 AM | 10:41 AM | 6:09 PM | 8:04 PM |
Hoskote Old Bus Stand | 7:23 AM | 9:26 AM | 10:05 AM | 10:42 AM | 6:11 PM | 8:05 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 399-A (Hoskote Old Bus Stand)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 399-A route, Hoskote Old Bus Stand, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Chandapura station to Hoskote Old Bus Stand station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.