39-12
39-12 - Mérantais Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gare Des Chantiers - Gare Routière (Quais I / H) | 06:25 | 06:45 | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:45 | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:35 | 10:00 | 13:30 |
Gare Rive Gauche - Sceaux | 06:27 | 06:47 | 07:02 | 07:12 | 07:22 | 07:32 | 07:47 | 08:02 | 08:17 | 08:32 | 08:47 | 09:02 | 09:17 | 09:37 | 10:02 | 13:32 |
Frères Perret | 06:38 | 06:59 | 07:16 | 07:26 | 07:37 | 07:47 | 08:05 | 08:20 | 08:36 | 08:51 | 09:05 | 09:17 | 09:31 | 09:51 | 10:16 | 13:45 |
Technocentre 60 Arpents | 06:39 | 07:00 | 07:17 | 07:27 | 07:38 | 07:48 | 08:06 | 08:21 | 08:37 | 08:52 | 09:06 | 09:18 | 09:32 | 09:52 | 10:17 | 13:46 |
Le Gradient | 06:40 | 07:01 | 07:18 | 07:28 | 07:39 | 07:49 | 08:07 | 08:22 | 08:38 | 08:53 | 09:07 | 09:19 | 09:33 | 09:53 | 10:18 | 13:47 |
Technocentre - L'Étang | 06:41 | 07:02 | 07:19 | 07:29 | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:08 | 08:23 | 08:39 | 08:54 | 09:08 | 09:20 | 09:34 | 09:54 | 10:19 | 13:48 |
Technocentre Trou Berger | 06:43 | 07:04 | 07:21 | 07:31 | 07:42 | 07:52 | 08:10 | 08:25 | 08:41 | 08:56 | 09:10 | 09:22 | 09:36 | 09:56 | 10:21 | 13:50 |
Villaroy Sud | 06:45 | 07:06 | 07:23 | 07:33 | 07:44 | 07:54 | 08:12 | 08:27 | 08:43 | 08:58 | 09:12 | 09:24 | 09:38 | 09:58 | 10:23 | 13:52 |
Golf National | 06:47 | 07:08 | 07:25 | 07:35 | 07:46 | 07:56 | 08:14 | 08:29 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:14 | 09:26 | 09:40 | 10:00 | 10:25 | 13:54 |
Mérantais | 06:48 | 07:09 | 07:26 | 07:36 | 07:47 | 07:57 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:46 | 09:01 | 09:15 | 09:27 | 09:41 | 10:01 | 10:26 | 13:55 |
Lignes Île-de-France Ouest Bus schedule - 39-12 (Mérantais)
The Lignes Île-de-France Ouest Bus schedule for the 39-12 route, Mérantais, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gare Des Chantiers - Gare Routière (Quais I / H) station to Mérantais station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Lignes Île-de-France Ouest schedule. We update the schedule of 39-12, from Versailles to Magny-Les-Hameaux, daily at midnight.