39/3 - Sarangpur Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
But Bhavani Mata Mandir | 12:10 PM | 8:25 PM |
Vejalpur | 12:11 PM | 8:25 PM |
Jaltarang Bus Stop | 12:12 PM | 8:27 PM |
Gyanda Society | 12:14 PM | 8:29 PM |
Dr. Jivraj Mehta Hospital | 12:16 PM | 8:31 PM |
Dr. Jivraj Mehta Hospital | 12:16 PM | 8:31 PM |
Lavanya Society | 12:17 PM | 8:31 PM |
Kesariyaji Nagar | 12:17 PM | 8:32 PM |
Shreyanshnath Society | 12:18 PM | 8:32 PM |
Dharnidhar Society | 12:18 PM | 8:33 PM |
Sharda Nagar | 12:19 PM | 8:33 PM |
Vikas Grah | 12:20 PM | 8:34 PM |
Ashok Nagar | 12:21 PM | 8:35 PM |
Fatehnagar | 12:22 PM | 8:36 PM |
Jain Merchants | 12:23 PM | 8:37 PM |
Mahalakshmi Society | 12:24 PM | 8:37 PM |
Paldi | 12:24 PM | 8:38 PM |
Paldi | 12:25 PM | 8:39 PM |
Sanskar Kendra Museum | 12:26 PM | 8:40 PM |
Sardar Bridge | 12:27 PM | 8:41 PM |
Calico Mills | 12:28 PM | 8:42 PM |
Transport House | 12:30 PM | 8:43 PM |
A.M.T.S. Staff Quarters | 12:30 PM | 8:44 PM |
Municipal Chowl | 12:31 PM | 8:45 PM |
S.T.Stand | 12:32 PM | 8:45 PM |
Astodia Darwaja | 12:33 PM | 8:46 PM |
Raipur Darwaja | 12:34 PM | 8:47 PM |
Raipur Darwaja | 12:34 PM | 8:47 PM |
New Cloth Market | 12:35 PM | 8:48 PM |
Sarangpur | 12:36 PM | 8:49 PM |
AMTS (Ahmedabad Municipal Transport Service) bus schedule - 39/3 (Sarangpur)
The AMTS (Ahmedabad Municipal Transport Service) bus schedule for the 39/3 route, Sarangpur, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from But Bhavani Mata Mandir station to Sarangpur station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AMTS (Ahmedabad Municipal Transport Service) schedule.