39O
39O - P. Ercole Caravaggio S.Paolo Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Orbetello Porto | 14:25 |
Terra Rossa | 14:26 |
Terra Rossa | 14:26 |
Le Miniere | 14:27 |
Feniglia Bivio | 14:27 |
Poggio Pertuso | 14:28 |
Villa Letizia | 14:28 |
Cala Galera | 14:29 |
P. Ercole Zona 167 | 14:29 |
San Rocco | 14:29 |
P. Ercole Caravaggio S.Paolo | 14:30 |
Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule - 39O (P. Ercole Caravaggio S.Paolo)
The Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule for the 39O route, P. Ercole Caravaggio S.Paolo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Orbetello Porto station to P. Ercole Caravaggio S.Paolo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 39O, from Orbetello to Monte Argentario, daily at midnight.
39O Alternative Directions Schedules
- 39O Schedule - San Donato
- 39O Schedule - Orbetello Stazione FS
- 39O Schedule - Fonteblanda Piazza
- 39O Schedule - Marsiliana
- 39O Schedule - Albinia Cavalieri
- 39O Schedule - San Donato
- 39O Schedule - Grosseto F.S.
- 39O Schedule - Albinia Cavalieri
- 39O Schedule - P. S.Stefano Molo Garibaldi
- 39O Schedule - Talamone Porto
- 39O Schedule - Fonteblanda Carabinieri
- 39O Schedule - Orbetello Porto