3 BIS - S. Margherita; Ss114 Km 12;400 Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zir | - | 09:31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Via Taormina; Caserma Ainis | - | 09:32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Minissale | - | 09:32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Ss114; Vico Cottone | - | 09:33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Contesse; Ss114 Km 3;800 | - | 09:34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Contesse; Mcdonald's Messina Drive | - | 09:35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Contesse; Ss114 Km 4;400 | - | 09:35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Contesse; Ss114 Km 4;800 | - | 09:37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pistunina; Isola Ecologica | - | 09:38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pistunina; Poste | - | 09:39 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Tremestieri; Ss114 Km 5;500 | - | 09:40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Tremestieri; Ss114 Km 6;000 | - | 09:41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Tremestieri; Ard Discount | - | 09:41 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Porto Tremestieri | - | 09:43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Tremestieri; Ss114 Km 7;200 | - | 09:44 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Tremestieri; Ss114 Km 7;600 | - | 09:45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mil Marina; Ss114 Km 7;900 | - | 09:46 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mili Marina; Ss114 Km 8;300 | - | 09:47 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Bivio Mili Marina | - | 09:48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mili Marina; Ss114 Km 8;900 | - | 09:48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mili Marina; Depuratore | - | 09:49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mili Moleti; Ss114 Km 9;550 | - | 09:51 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
S. Margherita; Ss114 Km 12;400 | 06:10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
S. Margherita; Ss114 Km 12;000 | 06:11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
S. Margherita; Ss114 Km 11;200 | 06:13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
S. Margherita; Ss114 Km 10;900 | 06:14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mili Moleti; Stazione FFSS Galati | 06:17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Mili Moleti; Bivio Galati S. Anna | 06:18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Galati S. Anna; Via Comunale | 06:18 | 09:52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Galati S. Anna; Via Comunale N. 18 | 06:19 | 09:53 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Galati S. Anna; Via Comunale | 06:19 | 09:54 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Galati S. Anna; Via Comunale | 06:20 | 09:55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Galati S. Anna; Via Comunale N 82 | 06:21 | 09:55 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Galati S. Lucia | 06:22 | 09:56 | 10:41 | 11:26 | 12:11 | 14:45 | 15:17 | 16:08 | 18:05 | 18:50 | 19:35 |
Galati S. Anna; Via Comunale N 82 | 06:22 | 09:57 | 10:41 | 11:26 | 12:11 | 14:45 | 15:17 | 16:08 | 18:05 | 18:50 | 19:35 |
Galati S. Anna - Via Comunale | 06:23 | 09:57 | 10:42 | 11:27 | 12:12 | 14:46 | 15:18 | 16:09 | 18:06 | 18:51 | 19:36 |
Galati S. Anna - Via Comunale | 06:24 | 09:58 | 10:43 | 11:28 | 12:13 | 14:47 | 15:19 | 16:10 | 18:07 | 18:52 | 19:37 |
Galati S. Anna - Via Comunale N. 18 | 06:24 | 09:59 | 10:43 | 11:28 | 12:13 | 14:47 | 15:19 | 16:10 | 18:07 | 18:52 | 19:37 |
Galati S. Anna - Via Comunale | 06:25 | 09:59 | 10:44 | 11:29 | 12:14 | 14:48 | 15:20 | 16:11 | 18:08 | 18:53 | 19:38 |
Mili Moleti; Stazione FFSS Galati | 06:27 | 10:01 | 10:46 | 11:31 | 12:16 | 14:50 | 15:22 | 16:13 | 18:10 | 18:55 | 19:40 |
S. Margherita; Ss114 Km 10;900 | 06:28 | 10:03 | 10:47 | 11:32 | 12:17 | 14:51 | 15:23 | 16:14 | 18:11 | 18:56 | 19:41 |
S. Margherita; Ss114 Km 11;200 | 06:29 | 10:03 | 10:48 | 11:33 | 12:18 | 14:52 | 15:24 | 16:15 | 18:12 | 18:57 | 19:42 |
Via Nazionale; 77 - S. Margherita | - | 10:04 | 10:49 | 11:34 | 12:19 | - | 15:25 | - | - | 18:58 | - |
Via Nazionale; 85 - S. Margherita | - | 10:04 | 10:49 | 11:34 | 12:19 | - | 15:25 | - | - | 18:58 | - |
Via Nazionale; 140 - S. Margherita | - | 10:04 | 10:49 | 11:34 | 12:19 | - | 15:25 | - | - | 18:58 | - |
S. Margherita; Ss114 Km 12;000 | 06:31 | - | - | - | - | 14:54 | - | 16:17 | 18:14 | - | 19:44 |
Via Nazionale; 222 - S. Margherita | - | 10:05 | 10:50 | 11:35 | 12:20 | - | 15:26 | - | - | 18:59 | - |
Via Nazionale; 151-159 - S. Margherita | - | 10:05 | 10:51 | 11:36 | 12:21 | - | 15:27 | - | - | 19:00 | - |
S. Margherita; Ss114 Km 12;400 | 06:32 | 10:06 | 10:51 | 11:36 | 12:21 | 14:55 | 15:27 | 16:18 | 18:15 | 19:00 | 19:45 |
ATM Messina bus schedule - 3 BIS (S. Margherita; Ss114 Km 12;400)
The ATM Messina bus schedule for the 3 BIS route, S. Margherita; Ss114 Km 12;400, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Zir station to S. Margherita; Ss114 Km 12;400 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ATM Messina schedule.