4 - Libramont Rue du Village→Ramont Cités Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Libramont Rue du Village | 12:25 |
Libramont Maison Communale | 12:27 |
Libramont Grand Rue | 12:28 |
Libramont Gare - Quai 2 | 12:30 |
Libramont Sodelux | 12:31 |
Libramont Rue Des Alliés | 12:31 |
Libramont Rue De Presseux 16 | 12:31 |
Libramont I.S.J. Bonance | 12:33 |
Libramont I.C.A. | 12:36 |
Libramont Avenue Herbofin | 12:37 |
Libramont Rue du Serpont 22 | 12:37 |
Libramont Frantz Bouillon | 12:37 |
Libramont Rue du Serpont 75 | 12:38 |
Libramont Rue du Serpont 89 | 12:38 |
Libramont Station De Recherche | 12:39 |
Libramont Serpont | 12:41 |
Bras Haut Escale | 12:47 |
Bras Haut Rue De Mochamps | 12:47 |
Bras Haut Rue Zébo | 12:47 |
Bras Haut Ecole | 12:48 |
Bras Haut Scierie | 12:48 |
Bras Bas Rue De La Gernale | 12:49 |
Bras Bas Eglise | 12:50 |
Bras Bas Grand Rue | 12:51 |
Seviscourt Station | 12:53 |
Seviscourt Sur Les Bruyères | 12:53 |
Seviscourt Ecole | 12:54 |
Seviscourt Pont | 12:55 |
Freux Suzerain Carrefour | 12:58 |
Freux Suzerain Ecole | 13:00 |
Freux Menil Ferme | 13:01 |
Freux Menil Carrefour | 13:02 |
Freux Menil Pont | 13:03 |
Freux Menil Bois De La Hè | 13:04 |
Moircy Rue De La Guimbarde | 13:04 |
Moircy Carrefour | 13:04 |
Moircy Ecole | 13:05 |
Jenneville Lavoir | 13:05 |
Jenneville Grand Rue | 13:06 |
Pirompre Carrefour | 13:07 |
Tonny Route De Tillet | 13:10 |
Tillet Route D'Amberloup | 13:11 |
Tillet Carrefour | 13:12 |
Tillet Route D'Amberloup | 13:13 |
Tonny Route De Tillet | 13:14 |
Tonny Carrefour | 13:14 |
Amberloup Eglise | 13:16 |
Amberloup Terrain De Football | 13:16 |
Amberloup Maison Communale | 13:17 |
Lavacherie Rue D'Amberloup | 13:19 |
Lavacherie Rue Des Chasseurs Ardennais | 13:19 |
Lavacherie Eglise | 13:19 |
Lavacherie Scierie | 13:20 |
Sainte-Ode Route De L'Hôpital | 13:20 |
Basseilles Rue De Sainte-Ode | 13:22 |
Basseilles Ferme | 13:23 |
Ortheuville Route De Lavacherie | 13:24 |
Ortheuville Centre | 13:24 |
Ortheuville N4 | 13:25 |
Baconfoy N4 | 13:26 |
Baconfoy Scierie | 13:27 |
Tenneville Maison Communale | 13:28 |
Ramont Route De Champlon | 13:29 |
Champlon Rue Saint-Quoilin | 13:31 |
Champlon (Ardenne) Eglise | 13:32 |
Champlon Monument | 13:32 |
Champlon Rue De La Cité | 13:33 |
Champlon Place De La Gare | 13:33 |
Champlon Barrière | 13:34 |
Ramont Route De Laneuville | 13:38 |
Ramont Cités | 13:39 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Libramont Rue du Village | 12:20 |
Libramont Maison Communale | 12:22 |
Libramont Grand Rue | 12:23 |
Libramont Gare - Quai 2 | 12:27 |
Libramont Sodelux | 12:28 |
Libramont Rue Des Alliés | 12:28 |
Libramont Rue De Presseux 16 | 12:28 |
Libramont I.S.J. Bonance | 12:30 |
Libramont I.C.A. | 12:31 |
Libramont Avenue Herbofin | 12:31 |
Libramont Clinique | 12:32 |
Libramont Clinique | 12:33 |
Libramont Rue du Serpont 22 | 12:34 |
Libramont Frantz Bouillon | 12:34 |
Libramont Rue du Serpont 75 | 12:35 |
Libramont Rue du Serpont 89 | 12:36 |
Libramont Station De Recherche | 12:37 |
Libramont Serpont | 12:41 |
Bras Haut Escale | 12:47 |
Bras Haut Rue De Mochamps | 12:47 |
Bras Haut Rue Zébo | 12:47 |
Bras Haut Ecole | 12:48 |
Bras Haut Scierie | 12:48 |
Bras Bas Rue De La Gernale | 12:49 |
Bras Bas Eglise | 12:50 |
Bras Bas Grand Rue | 12:51 |
Seviscourt Station | 12:53 |
Seviscourt Sur Les Bruyères | 12:53 |
Seviscourt Ecole | 12:54 |
Seviscourt Pont | 12:55 |
Freux Suzerain Carrefour | 12:58 |
Freux Suzerain Ecole | 13:00 |
Freux Menil Ferme | 13:01 |
Freux Menil Carrefour | 13:02 |
Freux Menil Pont | 13:03 |
Freux Menil Bois De La Hè | 13:04 |
Moircy Rue De La Guimbarde | 13:04 |
Moircy Carrefour | 13:04 |
Moircy Ecole | 13:05 |
Jenneville Lavoir | 13:05 |
Jenneville Grand Rue | 13:06 |
Pirompre Carrefour | 13:07 |
Tonny Route De Tillet | 13:11 |
Tillet Route D'Amberloup | 13:12 |
Tillet Carrefour | 13:13 |
Tillet Route D'Amberloup | 13:14 |
Tonny Route De Tillet | 13:15 |
Tonny Carrefour | 13:15 |
Amberloup Eglise | 13:16 |
Amberloup Terrain De Football | 13:16 |
Amberloup Maison Communale | 13:17 |
Lavacherie Rue D'Amberloup | 13:19 |
Lavacherie Rue Des Chasseurs Ardennais | 13:19 |
Lavacherie Eglise | 13:19 |
Lavacherie Scierie | 13:20 |
Sainte-Ode Route De L'Hôpital | 13:20 |
Basseilles Rue De Sainte-Ode | 13:22 |
Basseilles Ferme | 13:23 |
Ortheuville Route De Lavacherie | 13:24 |
Ortheuville Centre | 13:24 |
Ortheuville N4 | 13:25 |
Baconfoy N4 | 13:26 |
Baconfoy Scierie | 13:27 |
Tenneville Maison Communale | 13:28 |
Ramont Route De Champlon | 13:29 |
Champlon Rue Saint-Quoilin | 13:31 |
Champlon (Ardenne) Eglise | 13:32 |
Champlon Monument | 13:32 |
Champlon Rue De La Cité | 13:33 |
Champlon Place De La Gare | 13:33 |
Champlon Barrière | 13:34 |
Ramont Route De Laneuville | 13:38 |
Ramont Cités | 13:39 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 4 (Libramont Rue du Village→Ramont Cités)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 4 route, Libramont Rue du Village→Ramont Cités, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Libramont Rue du Village station to Ramont Cités station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.