4 - Tribunale Randi→Liburna Cap. Schedule
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tribunale Randi | 07:13 | 08:01 | 08:27 | 19:52 |
Alberti-Bramante | 07:13 | 08:01 | 08:27 | 19:52 |
Alberti Edicola | 07:14 | 08:02 | 08:28 | 19:53 |
Le Corbusier | 07:15 | 08:03 | 08:29 | 19:54 |
Vitruvio | 07:16 | 08:04 | 08:30 | 19:55 |
Marconi-Suzzi | 07:16 | 08:04 | 08:30 | 19:55 |
Marconi | 07:17 | 08:05 | 08:31 | 19:56 |
Semaforo V. Marconi | 07:17 | 08:05 | 08:31 | 19:56 |
Pascoli Scuole | 07:17 | 08:05 | 08:31 | 19:56 |
Randi-M. Pascoli | 07:18 | 08:06 | 08:32 | 19:57 |
Randi-Cassino | 07:20 | 08:08 | 08:34 | 19:59 |
Piave-Asiago | 07:20 | 08:08 | 08:34 | 19:59 |
Piave | 07:21 | 08:09 | 08:35 | 20:00 |
Augusta | 07:22 | 08:10 | 08:36 | 20:01 |
Santa Teresa | 07:22 | 08:10 | 08:36 | 20:01 |
P.Zza Caduti | 07:23 | 08:11 | 08:37 | 20:02 |
Guaccimanni | 07:24 | 08:12 | 08:38 | 20:03 |
S.Apollinare | 07:24 | 08:12 | 08:38 | 20:03 |
Farini Liceo | 07:25 | 08:13 | 08:39 | 20:04 |
Ravennafs-R.Taxi | 07:27 | 08:15 | 08:41 | 20:06 |
Carducci Speyer | 07:27 | 08:15 | 08:41 | 20:06 |
Carducci Liceo | 07:27 | 08:16 | 08:42 | 20:07 |
Teatro Rasi | 07:28 | 08:17 | 08:43 | 20:08 |
S.Maria In Porto | 07:29 | 08:18 | 08:44 | 20:09 |
Cesarea-Carraie | 07:30 | 08:19 | 08:45 | 20:10 |
Mangagnina | 07:31 | 08:20 | 08:46 | 20:11 |
Romea-Adige | 07:31 | 08:20 | 08:46 | 20:11 |
Romea-Senio | 07:32 | 08:21 | 08:47 | 20:12 |
Po | 07:33 | 08:22 | 08:48 | 20:13 |
Semaforo Gramsci-La Malfa | 07:35 | 08:24 | 08:50 | 20:15 |
Gramsci-La Malfa | 07:36 | 08:25 | 08:51 | 20:16 |
Gramsci Parco | 07:36 | 08:25 | 08:51 | 20:16 |
Copernico | 07:37 | 08:26 | 08:52 | 20:17 |
Calcagnini | 07:38 | 08:27 | 08:53 | 20:18 |
Galilei III | 07:38 | 08:27 | 08:53 | 20:18 |
Marabina-P.Nuovo | 07:42 | 08:31 | 08:57 | - |
Ponte Nuovo | - | - | - | 20:22 |
Romeav.-Marabina | 07:42 | 08:31 | 08:57 | - |
Romea Sud-Pesaro | - | - | - | 20:22 |
Romea Sud-Fano | - | - | - | 20:22 |
Romea-Falconara | - | - | - | 20:22 |
R.Vecchia,129 | 07:42 | 08:32 | 08:58 | - |
R.Vecchia,120 | 07:43 | 08:33 | 08:59 | - |
Romea Sud-Vasto | - | - | - | 20:23 |
Romea Vecchia,104 | 07:43 | 08:33 | 08:59 | - |
Romea Sud,201 | - | - | - | 20:24 |
Classe Piazza | - | - | - | 20:26 |
Museo Classis | - | - | - | 20:26 |
Longidieno | - | - | - | 20:26 |
R.Vecchialiburna | - | - | - | 20:27 |
R.Vecchia-Panzio | - | - | - | 20:28 |
Valvassori | - | - | - | 20:28 |
Liburna Cap. | 07:44 | 08:35 | 09:01 | 20:29 |
Sunday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Tribunale Randi | 08:01 | 19:52 |
Alberti-Bramante | 08:01 | 19:52 |
Alberti Edicola | 08:02 | 19:53 |
Le Corbusier | 08:03 | 19:54 |
Vitruvio | 08:04 | 19:55 |
Marconi-Suzzi | 08:04 | 19:55 |
Marconi | 08:05 | 19:56 |
Semaforo V. Marconi | 08:05 | 19:56 |
Pascoli Scuole | 08:05 | 19:56 |
Randi-M. Pascoli | 08:06 | 19:57 |
Randi-Cassino | 08:08 | 19:59 |
Piave-Asiago | 08:08 | 19:59 |
Piave | 08:09 | 20:00 |
Augusta | 08:10 | 20:01 |
Santa Teresa | 08:10 | 20:01 |
P.Zza Caduti | 08:11 | 20:02 |
Guaccimanni | 08:12 | 20:03 |
S.Apollinare | 08:12 | 20:03 |
Farini Liceo | 08:13 | 20:04 |
Ravennafs-R.Taxi | 08:15 | 20:06 |
Carducci Speyer | 08:15 | 20:06 |
Carducci Liceo | 08:16 | 20:07 |
Teatro Rasi | 08:17 | 20:08 |
S.Maria In Porto | 08:18 | 20:09 |
Cesarea-Carraie | 08:19 | 20:10 |
Mangagnina | 08:20 | 20:11 |
Romea-Adige | 08:20 | 20:11 |
Romea-Senio | 08:21 | 20:12 |
Po | 08:22 | 20:13 |
Semaforo Gramsci-La Malfa | 08:24 | 20:15 |
Gramsci-La Malfa | 08:25 | 20:16 |
Gramsci Parco | 08:25 | 20:16 |
Copernico | 08:26 | 20:17 |
Calcagnini | 08:27 | 20:18 |
Galilei III | 08:27 | 20:18 |
Marabina-P.Nuovo | 08:31 | - |
Ponte Nuovo | - | 20:22 |
Romeav.-Marabina | 08:31 | - |
Romea Sud-Pesaro | - | 20:22 |
Romea Sud-Fano | - | 20:22 |
Romea-Falconara | - | 20:22 |
R.Vecchia,129 | 08:32 | - |
R.Vecchia,120 | 08:33 | - |
Romea Sud-Vasto | - | 20:23 |
Romea Vecchia,104 | 08:33 | - |
Romea Sud,201 | - | 20:24 |
Classe Piazza | - | 20:26 |
Museo Classis | - | 20:26 |
Longidieno | - | 20:26 |
R.Vecchialiburna | - | 20:27 |
R.Vecchia-Panzio | - | 20:28 |
Valvassori | - | 20:28 |
Liburna Cap. | 08:35 | 20:29 |
Start Ravenna bus schedule - 4 (Tribunale Randi→Liburna Cap.)
The Start Ravenna bus schedule for the 4 route, Tribunale Randi→Liburna Cap., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tribunale Randi station to Liburna Cap. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start Ravenna schedule.
4 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 4 Schedule - Liburna Cap.→Tribunale Randi
- 4 Schedule - Liburna Cap.→Ravenna FS
- 4 Schedule - Ravennafs-R.Taxi→Liburna Cap.
- 4 Schedule - Tribunale Randi→Piccarda
- 4 Schedule - Tribunale Randi→Ravennafs-R.Taxi
- 4 Schedule - Marabina-P.Nuovo→Tribunale Randi
- 4 Schedule - Classecantoniera→Tribunale Randi
- 4 Schedule - Q. N. Baldini→Ravenna FS
- 4 Schedule - Ravenna FS→Tribunale Randi
- 4 Schedule - Tribunale Randi→Ravenna Fs-P.Bus
- 4 Schedule - Tribunale Randi→Mirabilandia
- 4 Schedule - Tribunale Randi→Classecantoniera