4
4 - Running Springs Schedule
Tuesday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mountain Community Hospital | 9:37 AM | 11:25 AM | 1:07 PM | 2:54 PM |
Cedar Glen & Hwy 173 - Fire Station | 9:42 AM | 11:30 AM | 1:12 PM | 2:59 PM |
Lake Arrowhead Village - Staters | 9:47 AM | 11:35 AM | 1:17 PM | 3:04 PM |
Lake Arrowhead Village - Staters | 9:49 AM | 11:37 AM | 1:19 PM | 3:06 PM |
Hwy 189 & North Bay Road - Jenson's | 9:54 AM | 11:42 AM | 1:24 PM | 3:11 PM |
Hwy 18 & Kuffle Canyon - Sky Forest | 10:04 AM | 11:52 AM | 1:34 PM | 3:21 PM |
Sky Park - Santa's Village | 10:06 AM | 11:54 AM | 1:36 PM | 3:23 PM |
Palo Alto Way & Commercial Way | 10:14 AM | 12:02 PM | 1:44 PM | 3:31 PM |
Mountain Transit Bus schedule - 4 (Running Springs)
The Mountain Transit Bus schedule for the 4 route, Running Springs, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mountain Community Hospital station to Palo Alto Way & Commercial Way station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Mountain Transit schedule. We update the schedule of 4, from Lake Arrowhead Cdp to Running Springs Cdp, daily at midnight.