4 - Cefpas Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Corso Vittorio Emanuele Ii, 144 | 06:51 | 07:21 | 08:01 | 08:41 | 09:21 | 10:01 | 10:41 | 11:21 | 12:01 | 12:41 | 13:21 | 14:01 | 14:41 | 15:21 | 16:01 | 16:41 | 17:21 | 18:01 | 18:41 | 19:21 | 20:01 |
Via Re D'Italia | 06:53 | 07:23 | 08:03 | 08:43 | 09:23 | 10:03 | 10:43 | 11:23 | 12:03 | 12:43 | 13:23 | 14:03 | 14:43 | 15:23 | 16:03 | 16:43 | 17:23 | 18:03 | 18:43 | 19:23 | 20:03 |
Chiesa Sant'Agata Al Collegio | 06:55 | 07:25 | 08:05 | 08:45 | 09:25 | 10:05 | 10:45 | 11:25 | 12:05 | 12:45 | 13:25 | 14:05 | 14:45 | 15:25 | 16:05 | 16:45 | 17:25 | 18:05 | 18:45 | 19:25 | 20:05 |
Via Redentore, 11 | 06:55 | 07:25 | 08:05 | 08:45 | 09:25 | 10:05 | 10:45 | 11:25 | 12:05 | 12:45 | 13:25 | 14:05 | 14:45 | 15:25 | 16:05 | 16:45 | 17:25 | 18:05 | 18:45 | 19:25 | 20:05 |
Via Messina, 81 | 06:56 | 07:26 | 08:06 | 08:46 | 09:26 | 10:06 | 10:46 | 11:26 | 12:06 | 12:46 | 13:26 | 14:06 | 14:46 | 15:26 | 16:06 | 16:46 | 17:26 | 18:06 | 18:46 | 19:26 | 20:06 |
Via Trieste - Istituto Magistrale | 06:58 | 07:28 | 08:08 | 08:48 | 09:28 | 10:08 | 10:48 | 11:28 | 12:08 | 12:48 | 13:28 | 14:08 | 14:48 | 15:28 | 16:08 | 16:48 | 17:28 | 18:08 | 18:48 | 19:28 | 20:08 |
Piazza Giovanni XXIII | 06:58 | 07:28 | 08:08 | 08:48 | 09:28 | 10:08 | 10:48 | 11:28 | 12:08 | 12:48 | 13:28 | 14:08 | 14:48 | 15:28 | 16:08 | 16:48 | 17:28 | 18:08 | 18:48 | 19:28 | 20:08 |
Viale Trieste, 285 | 06:59 | 07:29 | 08:09 | 08:49 | 09:29 | 10:09 | 10:49 | 11:29 | 12:09 | 12:49 | 13:29 | 14:09 | 14:49 | 15:29 | 16:09 | 16:49 | 17:29 | 18:09 | 18:49 | 19:29 | 20:09 |
Viale Della Regione - Tribunale | 07:00 | 07:30 | 08:10 | 08:50 | 09:30 | 10:10 | 10:50 | 11:30 | 12:10 | 12:50 | 13:30 | 14:10 | 14:50 | 15:30 | 16:10 | 16:50 | 17:30 | 18:10 | 18:50 | 19:30 | 20:10 |
Viale Della Regione, 59 - Via Libertà | 07:00 | 07:30 | 08:10 | 08:50 | 09:30 | 10:10 | 10:50 | 11:30 | 12:10 | 12:50 | 13:30 | 14:10 | 14:50 | 15:30 | 16:10 | 16:50 | 17:30 | 18:10 | 18:50 | 19:30 | 20:10 |
Istituto Mottura | 07:00 | 07:30 | 08:10 | 08:50 | 09:30 | 10:10 | 10:50 | 11:30 | 12:10 | 12:50 | 13:30 | 14:10 | 14:50 | 15:30 | 16:10 | 16:50 | 17:30 | 18:10 | 18:50 | 19:30 | 20:10 |
Viale L. Monaco, 63 - Centro Le Palme | 07:01 | 07:31 | 08:11 | 08:51 | 09:31 | 10:11 | 10:51 | 11:31 | 12:11 | 12:51 | 13:31 | 14:11 | 14:51 | 15:31 | 16:11 | 16:51 | 17:31 | 18:11 | 18:51 | 19:31 | 20:11 |
Viale L. Monaco - Ospedale S. Elia | 07:02 | 07:32 | 08:12 | 08:52 | 09:32 | 10:12 | 10:52 | 11:32 | 12:12 | 12:52 | 13:32 | 14:12 | 14:52 | 15:32 | 16:12 | 16:52 | 17:32 | 18:12 | 18:52 | 19:32 | 20:12 |
Ospedale Sant'Elia | 07:02 | 07:32 | 08:12 | 08:52 | 09:32 | 10:12 | 10:52 | 11:32 | 12:12 | 12:52 | 13:32 | 14:12 | 14:52 | 15:32 | 16:12 | 16:52 | 17:32 | 18:12 | 18:52 | 19:32 | 20:12 |
Cefpas | 07:03 | 07:33 | 08:13 | 08:53 | 09:33 | 10:13 | 10:53 | 11:33 | 12:13 | 12:53 | 13:33 | 14:13 | 14:53 | 15:33 | 16:13 | 16:53 | 17:33 | 18:13 | 18:53 | 19:33 | 20:13 |
Viale L. Monaco, 38 | 07:03 | 07:33 | 08:13 | 08:53 | 09:33 | 10:13 | 10:53 | 11:33 | 12:13 | 12:53 | 13:33 | 14:13 | 14:53 | 15:33 | 16:13 | 16:53 | 17:33 | 18:13 | 18:53 | 19:33 | 20:13 |
Viale L. Monaco, 42 | 07:04 | 07:34 | 08:14 | 08:54 | 09:34 | 10:14 | 10:54 | 11:34 | 12:14 | 12:54 | 13:34 | 14:14 | 14:54 | 15:34 | 16:14 | 16:54 | 17:34 | 18:14 | 18:54 | 19:34 | 20:14 |
Via L. Monaco, 101 | 07:04 | 07:34 | 08:14 | 08:54 | 09:34 | 10:14 | 10:54 | 11:34 | 12:14 | 12:54 | 13:34 | 14:14 | 14:54 | 15:34 | 16:14 | 16:54 | 17:34 | 18:14 | 18:54 | 19:34 | 20:14 |
Dubini | 07:05 | 07:35 | 08:15 | 08:55 | 09:35 | 10:15 | 10:55 | 11:35 | 12:15 | 12:55 | 13:35 | 14:15 | 14:55 | 15:35 | 16:15 | 16:55 | 17:35 | 18:15 | 18:55 | 19:35 | 20:15 |
Ospedale Sant'Elia | 07:06 | 07:36 | 08:16 | 08:56 | 09:36 | 10:16 | 10:56 | 11:36 | 12:16 | 12:56 | 13:36 | 14:16 | 14:56 | 15:36 | 16:16 | 16:56 | 17:36 | 18:16 | 18:56 | 19:36 | 20:16 |
Via L. Monaco, 16 | 07:07 | 07:37 | 08:17 | 08:57 | 09:37 | 10:17 | 10:57 | 11:37 | 12:17 | 12:57 | 13:37 | 14:17 | 14:57 | 15:37 | 16:17 | 16:57 | 17:37 | 18:17 | 18:57 | 19:37 | 20:17 |
Viale L. Monaco, 6 | 07:07 | 07:37 | 08:17 | 08:57 | 09:37 | 10:17 | 10:57 | 11:37 | 12:17 | 12:57 | 13:37 | 14:17 | 14:57 | 15:37 | 16:17 | 16:57 | 17:37 | 18:17 | 18:57 | 19:37 | 20:17 |
Museo Mineralogico | 07:08 | 07:38 | 08:18 | 08:58 | 09:38 | 10:18 | 10:58 | 11:38 | 12:18 | 12:58 | 13:38 | 14:18 | 14:58 | 15:38 | 16:18 | 16:58 | 17:38 | 18:18 | 18:58 | 19:38 | 20:18 |
Villaggio Unrra Casas | 07:08 | 07:38 | 08:18 | 08:58 | 09:38 | 10:18 | 10:58 | 11:38 | 12:18 | 12:58 | 13:38 | 14:18 | 14:58 | 15:38 | 16:18 | 16:58 | 17:38 | 18:18 | 18:58 | 19:38 | 20:18 |
Unrra Casas - Via Aci | 07:08 | 07:38 | 08:18 | 08:58 | 09:38 | 10:18 | 10:58 | 11:38 | 12:18 | 12:58 | 13:38 | 14:18 | 14:58 | 15:38 | 16:18 | 16:58 | 17:38 | 18:18 | 18:58 | 19:38 | 20:18 |
Via Malta, 71 | 07:08 | 07:38 | 08:18 | 08:58 | 09:38 | 10:18 | 10:58 | 11:38 | 12:18 | 12:58 | 13:38 | 14:18 | 14:58 | 15:38 | 16:18 | 16:58 | 17:38 | 18:18 | 18:58 | 19:38 | 20:18 |
Viale Sicilia, 70 | 07:09 | 07:39 | 08:19 | 08:59 | 09:39 | 10:19 | 10:59 | 11:39 | 12:19 | 12:59 | 13:39 | 14:19 | 14:59 | 15:39 | 16:19 | 16:59 | 17:39 | 18:19 | 18:59 | 19:39 | 20:19 |
Piazza Martiri D'Ungheria, 19 | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:20 | 09:00 | 09:40 | 10:20 | 11:00 | 11:40 | 12:20 | 13:00 | 13:40 | 14:20 | 15:00 | 15:40 | 16:20 | 17:00 | 17:40 | 18:20 | 19:00 | 19:40 | 20:20 |
Via Catania - Questura | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:20 | 09:00 | 09:40 | 10:20 | 11:00 | 11:40 | 12:20 | 13:00 | 13:40 | 14:20 | 15:00 | 15:40 | 16:20 | 17:00 | 17:40 | 18:20 | 19:00 | 19:40 | 20:20 |
Via Rosso Di San Secondo, 28 | 07:11 | 07:41 | 08:21 | 09:01 | 09:41 | 10:21 | 11:01 | 11:41 | 12:21 | 13:01 | 13:41 | 14:21 | 15:01 | 15:41 | 16:21 | 17:01 | 17:41 | 18:21 | 19:01 | 19:41 | 20:21 |
Viale Conte Testasecca, 48 | 07:12 | 07:42 | 08:22 | 09:02 | 09:42 | 10:22 | 11:02 | 11:42 | 12:22 | 13:02 | 13:42 | 14:22 | 15:02 | 15:42 | 16:22 | 17:02 | 17:42 | 18:22 | 19:02 | 19:42 | 20:22 |
Piazza Roma | 06:50 | 07:20 | 08:00 | 08:40 | 09:20 | 10:00 | 10:40 | 11:20 | 12:00 | 12:40 | 13:20 | 14:00 | 14:40 | 15:20 | 16:00 | 16:40 | 17:20 | 18:00 | 18:40 | 19:20 | 20:00 |
SCAT Trasporti - Caltanissetta bus schedule - 4 (Cefpas)
The SCAT Trasporti - Caltanissetta bus schedule for the 4 route, Cefpas, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Piazza Roma station to Piazza Roma station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SCAT Trasporti - Caltanissetta schedule.