4
4 - San Donato-B.Go Pasubio (Pontinia)-Autolinee Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Via Biancamano | 12:46 | 13:46 | 16:41 |
Sabaudia | Piazza Oberdan | 12:45 | 13:45 | 16:40 |
Via Tortini | 12:48 | 13:48 | 16:44 |
Colle Piuccio | 12:50 | 13:50 | 16:46 |
Villaggio Sacramento | 12:53 | 13:53 | 16:49 |
Bella Farnia Via Migliara | 12:56 | 13:56 | 16:53 |
San Donato | 12:59 | 13:59 | 16:56 |
Pontinia | Borgo Pasubio | 13:03 | 14:03 | 17:00 |
Pontinia | Piazza Pio VI | 13:05 | 14:05 | 17:03 |
Via Biancamano | 13:14 | 14:14 | 17:13 |
Bianchi Sas Bus schedule - 4 (San Donato-B.Go Pasubio (Pontinia)-Autolinee)
The Bianchi Sas Bus schedule for the 4 route, San Donato-B.Go Pasubio (Pontinia)-Autolinee, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Via Biancamano station to Via Biancamano station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bianchi Sas schedule.