4 - Villa Lagarina Via Magrè Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lenzima | 07:36 | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:56 | - | 13:07 | - | 14:46 | - | - | 17:57 | 18:46 |
Lenzima Via Della Vittoria | 07:36 | 08:46 | 09:46 | 10:56 | - | 13:07 | - | 14:46 | - | - | 17:57 | 18:46 |
Patone Gera | 07:44 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 11:04 | - | - | - | 14:54 | - | - | - | 18:54 |
Patone | 07:45 | 08:55 | 09:55 | 11:05 | - | - | - | 14:55 | - | - | - | 18:55 |
Patone Gera | 07:46 | 08:56 | 09:56 | 11:06 | - | - | - | 14:56 | - | - | - | 18:56 |
Folaso | 07:52 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:12 | - | 13:12 | - | 15:02 | - | - | 18:02 | 19:02 |
Reviano | 07:54 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:14 | - | 13:14 | - | 15:04 | - | - | 18:04 | 19:04 |
Isera Cimitero | - | - | - | - | 12:14 | - | 14:04 | - | 16:04 | 17:04 | - | - |
Isera Via Rosina | - | - | - | - | 12:15 | - | 14:05 | - | 16:05 | 17:05 | - | - |
Isera Asilo | 07:56 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:16 | - | 13:16 | - | 15:06 | - | - | 18:06 | 19:06 |
Isera P.Zza S.Vincenzo-O. | - | - | - | - | 12:16 | - | 14:06 | - | 16:06 | 17:06 | - | - |
Cornale' | 07:59 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 |
Piazza Filzi Via Del Porto | 08:01 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 |
Piazza Manifattura | 08:02 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 |
Viale Vittoria Scuole Degasperi | 08:02 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 |
Viale Vittoria Via Zotti | 08:03 | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 |
Viale Vittoria Fucine | 08:04 | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 |
Via Cavour Via Riva | 08:05 | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:15 |
Via Saibanti | 08:06 | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 19:16 |
Piazzale Orsi Stazione FS | 08:08 | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:18 |
Corso Rosmini Via Savioli | 08:09 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:19 |
Corso Rosmini Monumento | 08:11 | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 19:21 |
Corso Bettini Mart | 08:12 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 |
Corso Bettini Liceo | 08:13 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 19:23 |
Via Driopozzo Bivio Solatrix | 08:14 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 19:24 |
Via Puccini Via Donizetti | 08:16 | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:26 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 | 19:26 |
Via Perosi | 08:17 | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 18:27 | 19:27 |
Viale Trento Via Salvetti | 08:18 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:28 | 15:28 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 | 19:28 |
S.Ilario Sav | 08:19 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 19:29 |
Via Lagarina | 08:19 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 19:29 |
Villa Lagarina Al Ponte | 08:20 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 |
Villa Lagarina Via Alpini | 08:21 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 | 19:31 |
Villa Lagarina V.Segantini | 08:22 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 19:32 |
Villa Lagarina Via Magrè | 08:23 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 19:33 |
Trentino Trasporti (Urbano) bus schedule - 4 (Villa Lagarina Via Magrè)
The Trentino Trasporti (Urbano) bus schedule for the 4 route, Villa Lagarina Via Magrè, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lenzima station to Villa Lagarina Via Magrè station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Trentino Trasporti (Urbano) schedule.