4 - Berrocas Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Covadonga | 6:30 | 7:40 | 9:00 | 10:20 | 11:40 | 13:00 | 14:20 | 15:40 | 17:00 | 18:20 | 19:40 | 21:00 |
Rua Jupiter S/N | 6:30 | 7:41 | 9:01 | 10:21 | 11:41 | 13:01 | 14:21 | 15:41 | 17:01 | 18:21 | 19:41 | 21:01 |
Rua Zaragoza Nº 1 | 6:31 | 7:42 | 9:02 | 10:22 | 11:42 | 13:02 | 14:22 | 15:42 | 17:02 | 18:22 | 19:42 | 21:02 |
Rua Alejandro Pedrosa Nº 95 | 6:32 | 7:42 | 9:02 | 10:22 | 11:42 | 13:02 | 14:22 | 15:42 | 17:02 | 18:22 | 19:42 | 21:02 |
Rua Alejandro Pedrosa Nº 79 | 6:33 | 7:43 | 9:03 | 10:23 | 11:43 | 13:03 | 14:23 | 15:43 | 17:03 | 18:23 | 19:43 | 21:03 |
Rua Quintian Nº 30 | 6:34 | 7:44 | 9:04 | 10:24 | 11:44 | 13:04 | 14:24 | 15:44 | 17:04 | 18:24 | 19:44 | 21:04 |
Rua Quintian Nº 58 | 6:35 | 7:46 | 9:06 | 10:26 | 11:46 | 13:06 | 14:26 | 15:46 | 17:06 | 18:26 | 19:46 | 21:06 |
Rio Arnoia S/N-Naves Renfe | 6:37 | 7:48 | 9:08 | 10:28 | 11:48 | 13:08 | 14:28 | 15:48 | 17:08 | 18:28 | 19:48 | 21:08 |
Eulogio Gomez Franqueira | 6:38 | 7:50 | 9:10 | 10:30 | 11:50 | 13:10 | 14:30 | 15:50 | 17:10 | 18:30 | 19:50 | 21:10 |
Estacion Intermodal | 6:40 | 7:52 | 9:12 | 10:32 | 11:52 | 13:12 | 14:32 | 15:52 | 17:12 | 18:32 | 19:52 | 21:12 |
Caldas | 6:41 | 7:53 | 9:13 | 10:33 | 11:53 | 13:13 | 14:33 | 15:53 | 17:13 | 18:33 | 19:53 | 21:13 |
12 de Octubre | 6:42 | 7:54 | 9:14 | 10:34 | 11:54 | 13:14 | 14:34 | 15:54 | 17:14 | 18:34 | 19:54 | 21:14 |
Vicente Risco | 6:43 | 7:55 | 9:15 | 10:35 | 11:55 | 13:15 | 14:35 | 15:55 | 17:15 | 18:35 | 19:55 | 21:15 |
Ponte Nova | 6:45 | 7:57 | 9:17 | 10:37 | 11:57 | 13:17 | 14:37 | 15:57 | 17:17 | 18:37 | 19:57 | 21:17 |
Curros Enriquez | 6:46 | 7:58 | 9:18 | 10:38 | 11:58 | 13:18 | 14:38 | 15:58 | 17:18 | 18:38 | 19:58 | 21:18 |
Parque San Lazaro | 6:47 | 7:59 | 9:19 | 10:39 | 11:59 | 13:19 | 14:39 | 15:59 | 17:19 | 18:39 | 19:59 | 21:19 |
Progreso | 6:48 | 8:01 | 9:21 | 10:41 | 12:01 | 13:21 | 14:41 | 16:01 | 17:21 | 18:41 | 20:01 | 21:21 |
Alameda | 6:49 | 8:03 | 9:23 | 10:43 | 12:03 | 13:23 | 14:43 | 16:03 | 17:23 | 18:43 | 20:03 | 21:23 |
Xardin Posio | 6:51 | 8:05 | 9:25 | 10:45 | 12:05 | 13:25 | 14:45 | 16:05 | 17:25 | 18:45 | 20:05 | 21:25 |
Rua Coruña | 6:52 | 8:06 | 9:26 | 10:46 | 12:06 | 13:26 | 14:46 | 16:06 | 17:26 | 18:46 | 20:06 | 21:26 |
Ramon Puga | 6:53 | 8:07 | 9:27 | 10:47 | 12:07 | 13:27 | 14:47 | 16:07 | 17:27 | 18:47 | 20:07 | 21:27 |
Residencia | 6:55 | 8:09 | 9:29 | 10:49 | 12:09 | 13:29 | 14:49 | 16:09 | 17:29 | 18:49 | 20:09 | 21:29 |
Ramon Puga Nº 86 | 6:56 | 8:10 | 9:30 | 10:50 | 12:10 | 13:30 | 14:50 | 16:10 | 17:30 | 18:50 | 20:10 | 21:30 |
Rua Carlos Velo | 6:57 | 8:11 | 9:31 | 10:51 | 12:11 | 13:31 | 14:51 | 16:11 | 17:31 | 18:51 | 20:11 | 21:31 |
Rua Antonio Roman | 6:58 | 8:13 | 9:33 | 10:53 | 12:13 | 13:33 | 14:53 | 16:13 | 17:33 | 18:53 | 20:13 | 21:33 |
Rua Dos Berrocas | 6:59 | 8:14 | 9:34 | 10:54 | 12:14 | 13:34 | 14:54 | 16:14 | 17:34 | 18:54 | 20:14 | 21:34 |
Berrocas | 7:00 | 8:15 | 9:35 | 10:55 | 12:15 | 13:35 | 14:55 | 16:15 | 17:35 | 18:55 | 20:15 | 21:35 |
Urbanos de Ourense bus schedule - 4 (Berrocas)
The Urbanos de Ourense bus schedule for the 4 route, Berrocas, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Covadonga station to Berrocas station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Urbanos de Ourense schedule.