40 - Epinettes Schedule
Thursday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pompidou | 20:52 | - | 21:46 | - | 22:42 | - | 23:36 |
Mediatheque | - | 21:19 | - | 22:13 | - | 23:09 | - |
Koenig | - | 21:20 | - | 22:14 | - | 23:10 | - |
Val De Murigny | 20:49 | - | 21:43 | - | 22:39 | - | 23:33 |
Verdi | 20:50 | - | 21:44 | - | 22:40 | - | 23:34 |
Melies | 20:51 | - | 21:45 | - | 22:41 | - | 23:35 |
Richelieu | 20:51 | - | 21:45 | - | 22:41 | - | 23:35 |
Rabelais | 20:53 | - | 21:47 | - | 22:43 | - | 23:37 |
Vauban | 20:54 | - | 21:48 | - | 22:44 | - | 23:38 |
Maison Blanche | - | 21:17 | - | 22:11 | - | 23:07 | - |
Chaise / Plafond | - | 21:18 | - | 22:12 | - | 23:08 | - |
Hopital Debre | - | 21:20 | - | 22:14 | - | 23:10 | - |
Mendes France | 20:54 | - | 21:48 | - | 22:44 | - | 23:38 |
Lycee G. Briere | 20:55 | - | 21:49 | - | 22:45 | - | 23:39 |
Godinot | - | 21:21 | - | 22:15 | - | 23:11 | - |
Michelet | 20:56 | 21:22 | 21:50 | 22:16 | 22:46 | 23:12 | 23:40 |
Luthuli | 20:56 | 21:23 | 21:50 | 22:17 | 22:46 | 23:13 | 23:40 |
Ponce De Leon | 20:57 | 21:24 | 21:51 | 22:18 | 22:47 | 23:14 | 23:41 |
Amundsen | 20:58 | 21:25 | 21:52 | 22:19 | 22:48 | 23:15 | 23:42 |
Colomb | 20:59 | 21:26 | 21:53 | 22:20 | 22:49 | 23:16 | 23:43 |
Alexandre 1er | 21:00 | 21:27 | 21:54 | 22:21 | 22:50 | 23:17 | 23:44 |
Salaire | 21:00 | 21:27 | 21:54 | 22:21 | 22:50 | 23:17 | 23:44 |
Buridan | 21:02 | 21:29 | 21:56 | 22:23 | 22:52 | 23:19 | 23:46 |
Ste Anne | 21:03 | 21:30 | 21:57 | 22:24 | 22:53 | 23:20 | 23:47 |
Rollin | 21:04 | 21:31 | 21:58 | 22:25 | 22:54 | 23:21 | 23:48 |
Flechambault | 21:05 | 21:32 | 21:59 | 22:26 | 22:55 | 23:22 | 23:49 |
St Remi | 21:06 | 21:33 | 22:00 | 22:27 | 22:56 | 23:23 | 23:50 |
Ambroise Petit | 21:07 | 21:34 | 22:01 | 22:28 | 22:57 | 23:24 | 23:51 |
Lambert | 21:09 | 21:36 | 22:03 | 22:30 | 22:59 | 23:26 | 23:53 |
Salines | 21:10 | 21:37 | 22:04 | 22:31 | 23:00 | 23:27 | 23:54 |
Carmes | 21:12 | 21:39 | 22:06 | 22:33 | 23:02 | 23:29 | 23:56 |
Barbatre | 21:13 | 21:40 | 22:07 | 22:34 | 23:03 | 23:30 | 23:57 |
Gerbert | 21:14 | 21:41 | 22:08 | 22:35 | 23:04 | 23:31 | 23:58 |
Cour Anatole France | 21:16 | 21:43 | 22:10 | 22:37 | 23:06 | 23:33 | 00:00 |
Royale | 21:17 | 21:44 | 22:11 | 22:38 | 23:07 | 23:34 | 00:01 |
Briand | 21:18 | 21:45 | 22:12 | 22:39 | 23:08 | 23:35 | 00:02 |
St Andre | 21:18 | 21:45 | 22:12 | 22:39 | 23:08 | 23:35 | 00:02 |
Jacquart | 21:19 | 21:46 | 22:13 | 22:40 | 23:09 | 23:36 | 00:03 |
Brouette | 21:20 | 21:47 | 22:14 | 22:41 | 23:10 | 23:37 | 00:04 |
Gobelins | 21:20 | 21:47 | 22:14 | 22:41 | 23:10 | 23:37 | 00:04 |
Chalet | 21:21 | 21:48 | 22:15 | 22:42 | 23:11 | 23:38 | 00:05 |
Cimetiere Est | 21:22 | 21:49 | 22:16 | 22:43 | 23:12 | 23:39 | 00:06 |
Naudin | 21:23 | 21:50 | 22:17 | 22:44 | 23:13 | 23:40 | 00:07 |
Ste Therese | 21:24 | 21:51 | 22:18 | 22:45 | 23:14 | 23:41 | 00:08 |
Epinettes | 21:25 | 21:52 | 22:19 | 22:46 | 23:15 | 23:42 | 00:09 |
Sunday to Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pompidou | 20:52 | - | 21:46 | - | 22:42 |
Mediatheque | - | 21:19 | - | 22:13 | - |
Koenig | - | 21:20 | - | 22:14 | - |
Val De Murigny | 20:49 | - | 21:43 | - | 22:39 |
Verdi | 20:50 | - | 21:44 | - | 22:40 |
Melies | 20:51 | - | 21:45 | - | 22:41 |
Richelieu | 20:51 | - | 21:45 | - | 22:41 |
Rabelais | 20:53 | - | 21:47 | - | 22:43 |
Vauban | 20:54 | - | 21:48 | - | 22:44 |
Maison Blanche | - | 21:17 | - | 22:11 | - |
Chaise / Plafond | - | 21:18 | - | 22:12 | - |
Hopital Debre | - | 21:20 | - | 22:14 | - |
Mendes France | 20:54 | - | 21:48 | - | 22:44 |
Lycee G. Briere | 20:55 | - | 21:49 | - | 22:45 |
Godinot | - | 21:21 | - | 22:15 | - |
Michelet | 20:56 | 21:22 | 21:50 | 22:16 | 22:46 |
Luthuli | 20:56 | 21:23 | 21:50 | 22:17 | 22:46 |
Ponce De Leon | 20:57 | 21:24 | 21:51 | 22:18 | 22:47 |
Amundsen | 20:58 | 21:25 | 21:52 | 22:19 | 22:48 |
Colomb | 20:59 | 21:26 | 21:53 | 22:20 | 22:49 |
Alexandre 1er | 21:00 | 21:27 | 21:54 | 22:21 | 22:50 |
Salaire | 21:00 | 21:27 | 21:54 | 22:21 | 22:50 |
Buridan | 21:02 | 21:29 | 21:56 | 22:23 | 22:52 |
Ste Anne | 21:03 | 21:30 | 21:57 | 22:24 | 22:53 |
Rollin | 21:04 | 21:31 | 21:58 | 22:25 | 22:54 |
Flechambault | 21:05 | 21:32 | 21:59 | 22:26 | 22:55 |
St Remi | 21:06 | 21:33 | 22:00 | 22:27 | 22:56 |
Ambroise Petit | 21:07 | 21:34 | 22:01 | 22:28 | 22:57 |
Lambert | 21:09 | 21:36 | 22:03 | 22:30 | 22:59 |
Salines | 21:10 | 21:37 | 22:04 | 22:31 | 23:00 |
Carmes | 21:12 | 21:39 | 22:06 | 22:33 | 23:02 |
Barbatre | 21:13 | 21:40 | 22:07 | 22:34 | 23:03 |
Gerbert | 21:14 | 21:41 | 22:08 | 22:35 | 23:04 |
Cour Anatole France | 21:16 | 21:43 | 22:10 | 22:37 | 23:06 |
Royale | 21:17 | 21:44 | 22:11 | 22:38 | 23:07 |
Briand | 21:18 | 21:45 | 22:12 | 22:39 | 23:08 |
St Andre | 21:18 | 21:45 | 22:12 | 22:39 | 23:08 |
Jacquart | 21:19 | 21:46 | 22:13 | 22:40 | 23:09 |
Brouette | 21:20 | 21:47 | 22:14 | 22:41 | 23:10 |
Gobelins | 21:20 | 21:47 | 22:14 | 22:41 | 23:10 |
Chalet | 21:21 | 21:48 | 22:15 | 22:42 | 23:11 |
Cimetiere Est | 21:22 | 21:49 | 22:16 | 22:43 | 23:12 |
Naudin | 21:23 | 21:50 | 22:17 | 22:44 | 23:13 |
Ste Therese | 21:24 | 21:51 | 22:18 | 22:45 | 23:14 |
Epinettes | 21:25 | 21:52 | 22:19 | 22:46 | 23:15 |
Transdev Grand Reims Mobilites bus schedule - 40 (Epinettes)
The Transdev Grand Reims Mobilites bus schedule for the 40 route, Epinettes, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pompidou station to Epinettes station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transdev Grand Reims Mobilites schedule.