40 - Uruará - Área Verde Schedule
Departure from Rua Niterói, 19 | Ponto Final
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
06:00 | 06:00 | 06:00 |
06:20 | 06:30 | 06:40 |
06:40 | 07:00 | 07:20 |
07:00 | 07:30 | 08:00 |
07:20 | 08:00 | 08:40 |
07:40 | 08:30 | 09:20 |
08:00 | 09:00 | 11:00 |
08:20 | 09:30 | 11:40 |
08:40 | 11:00 | 12:20 |
09:00 | 11:30 | 13:00 |
09:20 | 12:00 | 13:40 |
09:40 | 12:30 | 14:20 |
11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 |
11:20 | 13:30 | 15:40 |
11:40 | 14:00 | 17:00 |
12:00 | 14:30 | 17:40 |
12:20 | 15:00 | 18:20 |
12:40 | 15:30 | 19:00 |
13:00 | 17:00 | 19:40 |
13:20 | 17:30 | 20:20 |
13:40 | 18:00 | 21:00 |
14:00 | 18:30 | 21:40 |
14:20 | 19:00 | 22:20 |
14:40 | 19:30 | - |
15:00 | 20:00 | - |
15:20 | 20:30 | - |
15:40 | 21:00 | - |
17:00 | 21:30 | - |
17:20 | 22:00 | - |
17:40 | - | - |
18:00 | - | - |
18:20 | - | - |
18:40 | - | - |
19:00 | - | - |
19:20 | - | - |
19:40 | - | - |
20:00 | - | - |
20:20 | - | - |
20:40 | - | - |
21:00 | - | - |
21:20 | - | - |
21:40 | - | - |
22:00 | - | - |
Trans Mota bus schedule - 40 (Uruará - Área Verde)
The Trans Mota bus schedule for the 40 route, Uruará - Área Verde, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Niterói, 19 | Ponto Final station to Rua Niterói, 19 | Ponto Final station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Trans Mota schedule.