401 - Terminal Garcia/ Emílio Tallmann/ Vila Iná/ Terminal Fonte Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal Garcia | 04:16 | 06:10 | 08:40 | 11:05 | 13:10 |
Ag Garcia - Sentido Bairro | 04:17 | 06:11 | 08:41 | 11:06 | 13:11 |
Rua Progresso, 710 | 04:18 | 06:12 | 08:42 | 11:07 | 13:12 |
Ponto Associação Da Artex | 04:19 | 06:13 | 08:43 | 11:08 | 13:13 |
Rua Emílio Tallmann, 1795 | 04:20 | 06:14 | 08:44 | 11:09 | 13:14 |
Rua Emílio Tallmann, 1457-1525 | 04:21 | 06:15 | 08:45 | 11:10 | 13:15 |
Rua Emílio Tallmann, 1255 | 04:21 | 06:15 | 08:45 | 11:10 | 13:15 |
Rua Emílio Tallmann, 981 | 04:22 | 06:16 | 08:46 | 11:11 | 13:16 |
Rua Emílio Tallmann, 741 | 04:23 | 06:17 | 08:47 | 11:12 | 13:17 |
Rua Emílio Tallmann, 501-523 | 04:23 | 06:17 | 08:47 | 11:12 | 13:17 |
Rua Centenário, 487 | 04:24 | 06:18 | 08:48 | 11:13 | 13:18 |
Rua Centenário, 300 | 04:25 | 06:19 | 08:49 | 11:14 | 13:19 |
Rua Daniel Vitório Schramm, 67-85 | 04:25 | 06:19 | 08:49 | 11:14 | 13:19 |
Rua Herman Huscher, 3233-3295 | 04:26 | 06:20 | 08:50 | 11:15 | 13:20 |
Rua Paulo Eberardo, 378 | 04:28 | 06:22 | 08:52 | 11:17 | 13:22 |
Ponto Final - Vila Iná | 04:29 | 06:23 | 08:53 | 11:18 | 13:23 |
Rua Paulo Eberardo, 377 | 04:29 | 06:23 | 08:53 | 11:18 | 13:23 |
Rua Herman Huscher, 10 | 04:30 | 06:24 | 08:54 | 11:19 | 13:24 |
Rua Herman Huscher, 2049-2203 | 04:31 | 06:25 | 08:55 | 11:20 | 13:25 |
Rua Herman Huscher, 18 | 04:31 | 06:25 | 08:55 | 11:20 | 13:25 |
Rua Herman Huscher, 1141-1197 | 04:33 | 06:27 | 08:57 | 11:22 | 13:27 |
Rua Herman Huscher, 761 | 04:34 | 06:28 | 08:58 | 11:23 | 13:28 |
Rua Herman Huscher, 195-271 | 04:35 | 06:29 | 08:59 | 11:24 | 13:29 |
Alameda Rio Branco, 965 | 04:36 | 06:30 | 09:00 | 11:25 | 13:30 |
Alameda Rio Branco, 579-687 | 04:37 | 06:31 | 09:01 | 11:26 | 13:31 |
Alameda Rio Branco, 247 | 04:38 | 06:32 | 09:02 | 11:27 | 13:32 |
Terminal Fonte | 04:40 | 06:34 | 09:04 | 11:29 | 13:34 |
Tuesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal Garcia | 04:16 | 05:15 | 06:15 | 07:35 | 11:25 | 12:40 | 13:48 | 17:05 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 21:40 |
Ag Garcia - Sentido Bairro | 04:17 | 05:16 | 06:16 | 07:36 | 11:26 | 12:41 | 13:49 | 17:06 | 18:31 | 19:31 | 21:41 |
Rua Progresso, 710 | 04:18 | 05:17 | 06:17 | 07:37 | 11:27 | 12:42 | 13:50 | 17:07 | 18:32 | 19:32 | 21:42 |
Ponto Associação Da Artex | 04:19 | 05:18 | 06:18 | 07:38 | 11:28 | 12:43 | 13:51 | 17:08 | 18:33 | 19:33 | 21:43 |
Rua Emílio Tallmann, 1795 | 04:20 | 05:19 | 06:19 | 07:39 | 11:29 | 12:44 | 13:52 | 17:09 | 18:34 | 19:34 | 21:44 |
Rua Emílio Tallmann, 1457-1525 | 04:20 | 05:19 | 06:19 | 07:39 | 11:29 | 12:44 | 13:52 | 17:09 | 18:34 | 19:34 | 21:44 |
Rua Emílio Tallmann, 1255 | 04:21 | 05:20 | 06:20 | 07:40 | 11:30 | 12:45 | 13:53 | 17:10 | 18:35 | 19:35 | 21:45 |
Rua Emílio Tallmann, 981 | 04:21 | 05:20 | 06:20 | 07:40 | 11:30 | 12:45 | 13:53 | 17:10 | 18:35 | 19:35 | 21:45 |
Rua Emílio Tallmann, 741 | 04:22 | 05:21 | 06:21 | 07:41 | 11:31 | 12:46 | 13:54 | 17:11 | 18:36 | 19:36 | 21:46 |
Rua Emílio Tallmann, 501-523 | 04:22 | 05:21 | 06:21 | 07:41 | 11:31 | 12:46 | 13:54 | 17:11 | 18:36 | 19:36 | 21:46 |
Rua Centenário, 487 | 04:23 | 05:22 | 06:22 | 07:42 | 11:32 | 12:47 | 13:55 | 17:12 | 18:37 | 19:37 | 21:47 |
Rua Centenário, 300 | 04:24 | 05:23 | 06:23 | 07:43 | 11:33 | 12:48 | 13:56 | 17:13 | 18:38 | 19:38 | 21:48 |
Rua Daniel Vitório Schramm, 67-85 | 04:24 | 05:23 | 06:23 | 07:43 | 11:33 | 12:48 | 13:56 | 17:13 | 18:38 | 19:38 | 21:48 |
Rua Herman Huscher, 3233-3295 | 04:25 | 05:24 | 06:24 | 07:44 | 11:34 | 12:49 | 13:57 | 17:14 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 21:49 |
Rua Paulo Eberardo, 378 | 04:27 | 05:26 | 06:26 | 07:46 | 11:36 | 12:51 | 13:59 | 17:16 | 18:41 | 19:41 | 21:51 |
Ponto Final - Vila Iná | 04:27 | 05:26 | 06:26 | 07:46 | 11:36 | 12:51 | 13:59 | 17:16 | 18:41 | 19:41 | 21:51 |
Rua Paulo Eberardo, 377 | 04:27 | 05:26 | 06:26 | 07:46 | 11:36 | 12:51 | 13:59 | 17:16 | 18:41 | 19:41 | 21:51 |
Rua Herman Huscher, 10 | 04:28 | 05:27 | 06:27 | 07:47 | 11:37 | 12:52 | 14:00 | 17:17 | 18:42 | 19:42 | 21:52 |
Rua Herman Huscher, 2049-2203 | 04:29 | 05:28 | 06:28 | 07:48 | 11:38 | 12:53 | 14:01 | 17:18 | 18:43 | 19:43 | 21:53 |
Rua Herman Huscher, 18 | 04:30 | 05:29 | 06:29 | 07:49 | 11:39 | 12:54 | 14:02 | 17:19 | 18:44 | 19:44 | 21:54 |
Rua Herman Huscher, 1141-1197 | 04:31 | 05:30 | 06:30 | 07:50 | 11:40 | 12:55 | 14:03 | 17:20 | 18:45 | 19:45 | 21:55 |
Rua Herman Huscher, 761 | 04:32 | 05:31 | 06:31 | 07:51 | 11:41 | 12:56 | 14:04 | 17:21 | 18:46 | 19:46 | 21:56 |
Rua Herman Huscher, 195-271 | 04:33 | 05:32 | 06:32 | 07:52 | 11:42 | 12:57 | 14:05 | 17:22 | 18:47 | 19:47 | 21:57 |
Alameda Rio Branco, 579-687 | 04:35 | 05:34 | 06:34 | 07:54 | 11:44 | 12:59 | 14:07 | 17:24 | 18:49 | 19:49 | 21:59 |
Alameda Rio Branco, 247 | 04:36 | 05:35 | 06:35 | 07:55 | 11:45 | 13:00 | 14:08 | 17:25 | 18:50 | 19:50 | 22:00 |
Terminal Fonte | 04:37 | 05:36 | 06:36 | 07:56 | 11:46 | 13:01 | 14:09 | 17:26 | 18:51 | 19:51 | 22:01 |
BluMob bus schedule - 401 (Terminal Garcia/ Emílio Tallmann/ Vila Iná/ Terminal Fonte)
The BluMob bus schedule for the 401 route, Terminal Garcia/ Emílio Tallmann/ Vila Iná/ Terminal Fonte, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Garcia station to Terminal Fonte station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BluMob schedule.