401 - Mou Skole (Ny Høstmarkvej) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Høstemark (Mosbrovej / Aalborg Kommune) | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 |
Kærsholm (Gudumholmvej/Aalborg) | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 |
Jernbanegade (Kongerslev) | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 |
Danmarksgade V/Vesten | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:51 |
Komdrup (Østergårdsvej / Aalborg Kommune) | 13:56 | 14:56 | 15:56 |
Nr. Kongerslev (Landmandsgaden / Aalborg Kom) | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 |
Mou Skole (Ny Høstmarkvej) | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:17 |
NT bus schedule - 401 (Mou Skole (Ny Høstmarkvej))
The NT bus schedule for the 401 route, Mou Skole (Ny Høstmarkvej), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mou Skole (Ny Høstmarkvej) station to Mou Skole (Ny Høstmarkvej) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NT schedule.