401
401 - Eyre Square Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Galway Tech Park | 11:25 PM | 11:45 PM |
Ballybrit Rc | 11:25 PM | 11:45 PM |
Briarhill Park | 11:26 PM | 11:46 PM |
Clayton Hotel | 11:28 PM | 11:48 PM |
The Paddocks | 11:29 PM | 11:49 PM |
Ballybrit Heights | 11:29 PM | 11:49 PM |
Ballybrit Industrial Estate | 11:30 PM | 11:50 PM |
Castlepark Road | 11:30 PM | 11:50 PM |
Gortcam | 11:31 PM | 11:51 PM |
Sliabh Rua | 11:31 PM | 11:51 PM |
Castle Park | 11:32 PM | 11:52 PM |
Rahylin Glebe | 11:32 PM | 11:52 PM |
Árd Aoibhinn Drive | 11:33 PM | 11:53 PM |
Ballybane Centre | 11:34 PM | 11:54 PM |
Monivea Park | 11:35 PM | 11:55 PM |
Parnell Avenue | 11:36 PM | 11:56 PM |
Clarke Avenue | 11:37 PM | 11:57 PM |
Atu Galway Cluain Mhuire | 11:37 PM | 11:57 PM |
Wellpark Retail | 11:38 PM | 11:58 PM |
Loyola Park | 11:39 PM | 11:59 PM |
Connacht Rugby | 11:39 PM | 11:59 PM |
Yeats College | 11:40 PM | 12:00 AM |
Forster Street | 11:41 PM | 12:01 AM |
Eyre Square | 11:42 PM | 12:02 AM |
Bus Éireann Bus schedule - 401 (Eyre Square)
The Bus Éireann Bus schedule for the 401 route, Eyre Square, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Galway Tech Park station to Eyre Square station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bus Éireann schedule.