401-AC - Yelahanka Old Town Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laggere New Bus Stand | 5:20 AM | 5:40 AM | 7:20 AM | 7:40 AM | 9:55 AM | 10:15 AM | 10:40 AM | 3:15 PM | 3:50 PM | 5:25 PM | 5:55 PM | 7:35 PM | 8:30 PM |
Laggere Circle | 5:20 AM | 5:40 AM | 7:21 AM | 7:41 AM | 9:56 AM | 10:15 AM | 10:40 AM | 3:16 PM | 3:51 PM | 5:26 PM | 5:56 PM | 7:36 PM | 8:30 PM |
Aladamara Laggere | 5:21 AM | 5:41 AM | 7:22 AM | 7:42 AM | 9:57 AM | 10:16 AM | 10:41 AM | 3:17 PM | 3:52 PM | 5:27 PM | 5:57 PM | 7:37 PM | 8:31 PM |
Parvathi Nagara | 5:22 AM | 5:42 AM | 7:23 AM | 7:43 AM | 9:58 AM | 10:17 AM | 10:42 AM | 3:18 PM | 3:53 PM | 5:28 PM | 5:58 PM | 7:38 PM | 8:32 PM |
M.E.I. Colony Laggere | 5:23 AM | 5:43 AM | 7:24 AM | 7:44 AM | 9:59 AM | 10:18 AM | 10:43 AM | 3:19 PM | 3:54 PM | 5:29 PM | 5:59 PM | 7:39 PM | 8:33 PM |
Laggere Cross | 5:24 AM | 5:44 AM | 7:25 AM | 7:45 AM | 10:00 AM | 10:19 AM | 10:44 AM | 3:20 PM | 3:55 PM | 5:30 PM | 6:00 PM | 7:40 PM | 8:34 PM |
Police Station Rajagopala Nagara | 5:25 AM | 5:45 AM | 7:26 AM | 7:46 AM | 10:01 AM | 10:20 AM | 10:45 AM | 3:21 PM | 3:56 PM | 5:31 PM | 6:01 PM | 7:41 PM | 8:35 PM |
T.V.S.Cross | 5:26 AM | 5:46 AM | 7:28 AM | 7:48 AM | 10:02 AM | 10:21 AM | 10:46 AM | 3:23 PM | 3:58 PM | 5:33 PM | 6:03 PM | 7:43 PM | 8:36 PM |
Systems Peenya | 5:28 AM | 5:48 AM | 7:30 AM | 7:50 AM | 10:04 AM | 10:23 AM | 10:48 AM | 3:25 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:35 PM | 6:05 PM | 7:45 PM | 8:38 PM |
Jalahalli Cross | 5:29 AM | 5:49 AM | 7:32 AM | 7:52 AM | 10:06 AM | 10:25 AM | 10:50 AM | 3:27 PM | 4:02 PM | 5:37 PM | 6:07 PM | 7:47 PM | 8:39 PM |
Jalahalli Cross | 5:29 AM | 5:49 AM | 7:32 AM | 7:52 AM | 10:06 AM | 10:25 AM | 10:50 AM | 3:27 PM | 4:02 PM | 5:37 PM | 6:07 PM | 7:47 PM | 8:39 PM |
Ayyapa Temple Jalahalli Cross | 5:31 AM | 5:51 AM | 7:34 AM | 7:54 AM | 10:08 AM | 10:27 AM | 10:52 AM | 3:29 PM | 4:04 PM | 5:39 PM | 6:09 PM | 7:49 PM | 8:41 PM |
Shettyhalli Cross | 5:32 AM | 5:52 AM | 7:36 AM | 7:56 AM | 10:09 AM | 10:28 AM | 10:53 AM | 3:31 PM | 4:06 PM | 5:41 PM | 6:11 PM | 7:51 PM | 8:42 PM |
I.A.F.Jalahalli | 5:34 AM | 5:54 AM | 7:38 AM | 7:58 AM | 10:11 AM | 10:30 AM | 10:55 AM | 3:33 PM | 4:08 PM | 5:43 PM | 6:13 PM | 7:53 PM | 8:44 PM |
Kammagondanahalli Bridge | 5:35 AM | 5:55 AM | 7:39 AM | 7:59 AM | 10:12 AM | 10:31 AM | 10:56 AM | 3:34 PM | 4:09 PM | 5:44 PM | 6:14 PM | 7:54 PM | 8:45 PM |
Gangamma Circle - Fathima Church | 5:36 AM | 5:56 AM | 7:42 AM | 8:02 AM | 10:14 AM | 10:33 AM | 10:58 AM | 3:37 PM | 4:12 PM | 5:47 PM | 6:17 PM | 7:57 PM | 8:46 PM |
Y's Men International Peenya | 5:38 AM | 5:58 AM | 7:43 AM | 8:03 AM | 10:16 AM | 10:35 AM | 11:00 AM | 3:38 PM | 4:13 PM | 5:48 PM | 6:18 PM | 7:58 PM | 8:48 PM |
Gangamma Circle | 5:38 AM | 5:58 AM | 7:44 AM | 8:04 AM | 10:16 AM | 10:35 AM | 11:00 AM | 3:39 PM | 4:14 PM | 5:49 PM | 6:19 PM | 7:59 PM | 8:48 PM |
Kendriya Vidyalaya Jalahalli East | 5:40 AM | 6:00 AM | 7:46 AM | 8:06 AM | 10:18 AM | 10:37 AM | 11:02 AM | 3:41 PM | 4:16 PM | 5:51 PM | 6:21 PM | 8:01 PM | 8:50 PM |
Jalahalli East | 5:41 AM | 6:01 AM | 7:48 AM | 8:08 AM | 10:19 AM | 10:38 AM | 11:03 AM | 3:43 PM | 4:18 PM | 5:53 PM | 6:23 PM | 8:03 PM | 8:51 PM |
S.B.I.Bank | 5:42 AM | 6:02 AM | 7:49 AM | 8:09 AM | 10:20 AM | 10:39 AM | 11:04 AM | 3:44 PM | 4:19 PM | 5:54 PM | 6:24 PM | 8:04 PM | 8:52 PM |
Jalahalli East Area 7th Camp | 5:43 AM | 6:03 AM | 7:50 AM | 8:10 AM | 10:21 AM | 10:40 AM | 11:05 AM | 3:45 PM | 4:20 PM | 5:55 PM | 6:25 PM | 8:04 PM | 8:53 PM |
M.S.Palya | 5:45 AM | 6:05 AM | 7:52 AM | 8:12 AM | 10:23 AM | 10:42 AM | 11:07 AM | 3:47 PM | 4:22 PM | 5:57 PM | 6:27 PM | 8:06 PM | 8:55 PM |
Jally Machine - Yelahanka Road | 5:47 AM | 6:07 AM | 7:55 AM | 8:15 AM | 10:25 AM | 10:44 AM | 11:09 AM | 3:50 PM | 4:25 PM | 6:00 PM | 6:30 PM | 8:08 PM | 8:57 PM |
Chikkabettahalli | 5:48 AM | 6:08 AM | 7:57 AM | 8:17 AM | 10:27 AM | 10:46 AM | 11:11 AM | 3:52 PM | 4:27 PM | 6:02 PM | 6:32 PM | 8:09 PM | 8:58 PM |
Bettahalli Layout | 5:49 AM | 6:09 AM | 7:58 AM | 8:18 AM | 10:28 AM | 10:47 AM | 11:12 AM | 3:53 PM | 4:28 PM | 6:03 PM | 6:33 PM | 8:10 PM | 8:59 PM |
Thirumala Dhaba | 5:51 AM | 6:11 AM | 8:00 AM | 8:20 AM | 10:30 AM | 10:49 AM | 11:14 AM | 3:55 PM | 4:30 PM | 6:05 PM | 6:35 PM | 8:12 PM | 9:01 PM |
Atturu Layout | 5:52 AM | 6:12 AM | 8:02 AM | 8:22 AM | 10:31 AM | 10:50 AM | 11:15 AM | 3:57 PM | 4:32 PM | 6:07 PM | 6:37 PM | 8:13 PM | 9:02 PM |
Mother Dairy Cross Yelahanka | 5:54 AM | 6:14 AM | 8:05 AM | 8:25 AM | 10:33 AM | 10:52 AM | 11:17 AM | 4:00 PM | 4:35 PM | 6:10 PM | 6:40 PM | 8:16 PM | 9:04 PM |
Yelahanka Satellite Town | 5:56 AM | 6:16 AM | 8:07 AM | 8:27 AM | 10:35 AM | 10:54 AM | 11:19 AM | 4:02 PM | 4:37 PM | 6:12 PM | 6:42 PM | 8:17 PM | 9:06 PM |
Chikka Bommasandra Cross | 5:57 AM | 6:17 AM | 8:08 AM | 8:28 AM | 10:36 AM | 10:55 AM | 11:20 AM | 4:03 PM | 4:38 PM | 6:13 PM | 6:43 PM | 8:18 PM | 9:07 PM |
Sharavathi Hotel | 5:58 AM | 6:18 AM | 8:10 AM | 8:30 AM | 10:37 AM | 10:56 AM | 11:21 AM | 4:05 PM | 4:40 PM | 6:15 PM | 6:45 PM | 8:19 PM | 9:08 PM |
Seshadripuram College Yelahanka | 5:59 AM | 6:19 AM | 8:11 AM | 8:31 AM | 10:39 AM | 10:58 AM | 11:23 AM | 4:06 PM | 4:41 PM | 6:16 PM | 6:46 PM | 8:21 PM | 9:09 PM |
Yelahanka N.E.S.Office | 6:00 AM | 6:20 AM | 8:13 AM | 8:33 AM | 10:40 AM | 10:59 AM | 11:24 AM | 4:08 PM | 4:43 PM | 6:18 PM | 6:48 PM | 8:22 PM | 9:10 PM |
Yelahanka Santhe Circle | 6:02 AM | 6:22 AM | 8:14 AM | 8:34 AM | 10:41 AM | 11:00 AM | 11:25 AM | 4:09 PM | 4:44 PM | 6:19 PM | 6:49 PM | 8:23 PM | 9:12 PM |
Yelahanka Old Town | 6:03 AM | 6:23 AM | 8:15 AM | 8:35 AM | 10:42 AM | 11:01 AM | 11:26 AM | 4:10 PM | 4:45 PM | 6:20 PM | 6:50 PM | 8:24 PM | 9:13 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 401-AC (Yelahanka Old Town)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 401-AC route, Yelahanka Old Town, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Laggere New Bus Stand station to Yelahanka Old Town station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.