401 COLINA / CENTRO - Terminal Hidroviário Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Nestor De Moura Jardim | 07:35 |
Dante Razeira - Terminal Fátima | 07:35 |
Vasco Alves Pereira | 07:36 |
Vasco Alves Pereira | 07:36 |
Antenor Caldas - Esc. Nossa Senhora De Fátima | 07:37 |
Pst. Luis Antônio Da Luz | 07:37 |
Pst. Luis Antônio Da Luz | 07:38 |
Pst. Luis Antônio Da Luz | 07:39 |
Av. Prof. João José Wust, 1509 | 07:39 |
Av. Prof. João José Wust, 1315 | 07:40 |
Oscar Norberto Tollens Linck | 07:40 |
Oscar Norberto Tollens Linck | 07:41 |
Av. Castelo Branco, 2827 | 07:41 |
Lourival Luís Da Cunha | 07:42 |
Lourival Luiz Da Cunha, 710 | 07:43 |
Vasco Alves Pereira | 07:44 |
Nestor De Moura Jardim - Foro De Guaíba | 07:46 |
Nestor De Moura Jardim - Prefeitura | 07:47 |
20 De Setembro | 07:47 |
20 De Setembro, 1462 | 07:48 |
20 De Setembro, 1300 | 07:49 |
20 De Setembro - Nacional | 07:50 |
São José | 07:51 |
São José | 07:51 |
Dr. Lauro Azambuja | 07:52 |
Bento Gonçalves | 07:52 |
Dr. Montaury - Iee Gomes Jardim | 07:53 |
Dr. Montaury - Unidade De Saúde Centro | 07:54 |
João Pessoa - Terminal Hidroviário | 07:54 |
Expresso Assur (Guaíba) Bus schedule - 401 COLINA / CENTRO (Terminal Hidroviário)
The Expresso Assur (Guaíba) Bus schedule for the 401 COLINA / CENTRO route, Terminal Hidroviário, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nestor De Moura Jardim station to João Pessoa - Terminal Hidroviário station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Expresso Assur (Guaíba) schedule.