402 - Patt. Berufsschule Schedule Monday to Tuesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Hochd.(Lb) Hochberger Str. 05:44 06:59 18:49 19:09 22:14 00:44 Hochdorf Bittenfelder Str. 05:45 07:00 18:50 19:10 22:15 00:45 Hochberg Rotweg 05:51 07:06 18:56 19:16 22:21 00:51 Hochberg Alexandrinenpl. 05:52 07:07 18:57 19:17 22:22 00:52 Hochberg Lindenstraße 05:53 07:08 18:58 19:18 22:23 00:53 Neckarrems Friedhof 05:54 07:10 19:00 19:20 22:24 00:54 Neckarrems Neckarhalde 05:55 07:11 19:01 19:21 22:25 00:55 Neckarrems Kelterschule 05:56 07:13 19:03 19:23 22:26 00:56 Neckarrems Dorfstraße 05:57 07:14 19:04 19:24 22:27 00:57 Neckarrems Haus am Remsufer 05:58 07:15 19:05 19:25 22:28 00:58 Remseck Rathaus/Stadthalle 05:59 07:16 19:06 19:26 22:29 00:59 Neckargr. Stadtbahn 06:02 07:20 19:10 19:30 22:32 01:02 Neckargröningen Haus D. Jugend 06:03 07:22 19:12 19:32 22:33 01:03 Aldingen L.-Meitner-Gymnasium 06:04 07:23 19:13 19:33 22:34 01:04 Ald. Kindergarten Leonb. Str. 06:05 07:25 19:15 19:35 22:35 01:05 Ald. Kindergarten Albstr. 06:06 07:26 19:16 19:36 22:36 01:06 Aldingen Oßweiler Weg 06:07 07:27 19:17 19:37 22:37 01:07 Aldingen Kaltenthalstr. 06:08 07:28 19:18 19:38 22:38 01:08 Aldingen Schlosshof 06:09 07:30 19:20 19:40 22:39 01:09 Aldingen Cannstatter Str. 06:11 07:32 19:22 19:42 22:41 01:11 Pattonv. Realsch. 06:15 07:38 19:28 19:48 22:45 01:15 Pattonville Mitte 06:16 07:39 19:29 19:49 22:46 01:16 Patt. Berufsschule 06:17 07:40 19:30 19:50 22:47 01:17
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Hochd.(Lb) Hochberger Str. 08:44 17:11 00:44 Hochdorf Bittenfelder Str. 08:45 17:12 00:50 Hochberg Rotweg 08:51 17:18 00:51 Hochberg Alexandrinenpl. 08:52 17:19 00:52 Hochberg Lindenstraße 08:53 17:20 00:53 Neckarrems Friedhof 08:54 17:21 00:54 Neckarrems Neckarhalde 08:55 17:22 00:55 Neckarrems Kelterschule 08:56 17:23 00:56 Neckarrems Dorfstraße 08:57 17:24 00:57 Neckarrems Haus am Remsufer 08:58 17:25 00:58 Remseck Rathaus/Stadthalle 08:59 17:26 00:59 Neckargr. Stadtbahn 09:02 17:29 01:02 Neckargröningen Haus D. Jugend 09:03 17:30 01:03 Aldingen L.-Meitner-Gymnasium 09:04 17:31 01:04 Ald. Kindergarten Leonb. Str. 09:05 17:32 01:05 Ald. Kindergarten Albstr. 09:06 17:33 01:06 Aldingen Oßweiler Weg 09:07 17:34 01:07 Aldingen Kaltenthalstr. 09:08 17:35 01:08 Aldingen Schlosshof 09:09 17:36 01:09 Aldingen Cannstatter Str. 09:11 17:38 01:11 Pattonv. Realsch. 09:15 17:42 01:15 Pattonville Mitte 09:16 17:43 01:16 Patt. Berufsschule 09:17 17:44 01:17
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Hochd.(Lb) Hochberger Str. 09:44 00:49 Hochdorf Bittenfelder Str. 09:45 00:50 Hochberg Rotweg 09:51 00:51 Hochberg Alexandrinenpl. 09:52 00:52 Hochberg Lindenstraße 09:53 00:53 Neckarrems Friedhof 09:54 00:54 Neckarrems Neckarhalde 09:55 00:55 Neckarrems Kelterschule 09:56 00:56 Neckarrems Dorfstraße 09:57 00:57 Neckarrems Haus am Remsufer 09:58 00:58 Remseck Rathaus/Stadthalle 09:59 00:59 Neckargr. Stadtbahn 10:02 01:02 Neckargröningen Haus D. Jugend 10:03 01:03 Aldingen L.-Meitner-Gymnasium 10:04 01:04 Ald. Kindergarten Leonb. Str. 10:05 01:05 Ald. Kindergarten Albstr. 10:06 01:06 Aldingen Oßweiler Weg 10:07 01:07 Aldingen Kaltenthalstr. 10:08 01:08 Aldingen Schlosshof 10:09 01:09 Aldingen Cannstatter Str. 10:11 01:11 Pattonv. Realsch. 10:15 01:15 Pattonville Mitte 10:16 01:16 Patt. Berufsschule 10:17 01:17
SSB bus schedule - 402 (Patt. Berufsschule) The SSB bus schedule for the 402 route, Patt. Berufsschule, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hochd.(Lb) Hochberger Str. station to Patt. Berufsschule station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SSB schedule. We update the schedule of 402, from Remseck Am Neckar to Kornwestheim, daily at midnight.
Last updated on July 2, 2024
402 Alternative Directions Schedules