4023 PIRABEIRABA / TIA MARTA - Pirabeiraba / Tia Marta - Ida Para Estrada Bonita Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Estação Pirabeiraba | 05:48 | 11:36 | 17:33 | 19:28 |
Olávo Bilac, 687 - Pirabeiraba | 05:48 | 11:36 | 17:33 | 19:28 |
Olávo Bilac, 895 - Pirabeiraba | 05:48 | 11:37 | 17:34 | 19:28 |
Quinze De Outubro, 103 - Rio Bonito | 05:51 | 11:40 | 17:37 | 19:30 |
Quinze De Outubro, 1000 - Rio Bonito | 05:52 | 11:42 | 17:39 | 19:32 |
Quinze De Outubro, 448 - Rio Bonito | 05:54 | 11:44 | 17:40 | 19:33 |
Quinze De Outubro, 448 - Rio Bonito | 05:54 | 11:44 | 17:41 | 19:33 |
Célio Antônio Sacavem, 25 - Rio Bonito | 05:55 | 11:46 | 17:42 | 19:34 |
Célio Antônio Sacavem, 25 - Rio Bonito | 05:55 | 11:46 | 17:42 | 19:34 |
Quinze De Outubro, 756 - Rio Bonito | 05:56 | 11:47 | 17:43 | 19:34 |
Quinze De Outubro, 760 - Rio Bonito | 05:56 | 11:48 | 17:44 | 19:35 |
Quinze De Outubro, 760 - Rio Bonito | 05:57 | 11:48 | 17:44 | 19:35 |
Quinze De Outubro, 3464 - Rio Bonito | 05:57 | 11:49 | 17:45 | 19:36 |
Quinze De Outubro, 3464 - Rio Bonito | 05:58 | 11:49 | 17:45 | 19:36 |
Quinze De Outubro, 374 - Rio Bonito | 05:58 | 11:50 | 17:46 | 19:36 |
Quinze De Outubro, 374 - Rio Bonito | 05:59 | 11:50 | 17:46 | 19:37 |
Ricardo Piske, 355 - Rio Bonito | 05:59 | 11:51 | 17:47 | 19:37 |
Ricardo Piske, 170 - Rio Bonito | 06:00 | 11:52 | 17:48 | 19:38 |
Quinze De Outubro, 4230 - Rio Bonito | 06:01 | 11:53 | 17:49 | 19:38 |
Estrada Três Barras, 4505 - Rio Bonito | 06:01 | 11:54 | 17:50 | 19:39 |
Estrada Três Barras, 4615 - Rio Bonito | 06:01 | 11:54 | 17:50 | 19:39 |
Estrada Três Barras, 4673 - Rio Bonito | 06:03 | 11:56 | 17:52 | 19:40 |
Estrada Três Barras, 4830 - Rio Bonito | 06:03 | 11:57 | 17:52 | 19:41 |
Parada 1343 | 06:05 | 11:59 | 17:54 | 19:42 |
Parada 1345 | 06:06 | 12:00 | 17:56 | 19:43 |
Parada 1347 | 06:06 | 12:01 | 17:56 | 19:43 |
Parada 1801 | 06:08 | 12:03 | 17:58 | 19:44 |
Parada 1803 | 06:09 | 12:04 | 17:59 | 19:45 |
Parada 2475 | 06:10 | 12:06 | 18:01 | 19:46 |
Estrada Bonita, Ponto Final - Joinville | 06:11 | 12:07 | 18:02 | 19:47 |
Transtusa bus schedule - 4023 PIRABEIRABA / TIA MARTA (Pirabeiraba / Tia Marta - Ida Para Estrada Bonita)
The Transtusa bus schedule for the 4023 PIRABEIRABA / TIA MARTA route, Pirabeiraba / Tia Marta - Ida Para Estrada Bonita, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estação Pirabeiraba station to Estrada Bonita, Ponto Final - Joinville station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transtusa schedule.