4027-10 - Jd. Sto. André Schedule
Departure from R. Pe. Luiz Rossi, 25
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:40 | 04:40 | 05:10 |
04:50 | 04:52 | 05:30 |
04:57 | 05:05 | 05:50 |
05:04 | 05:17 | 06:07 |
05:11 | 05:30 | 06:23 |
05:17 | 05:42 | 06:39 |
05:24 | 05:53 | 06:53 |
05:30 | 06:05 | 07:06 |
05:36 | 06:13 | 07:15 |
05:42 | 06:25 | 07:29 |
05:48 | 06:34 | 07:40 |
05:53 | 06:45 | 07:50 |
05:58 | 06:53 | 08:05 |
06:03 | 07:03 | 08:20 |
06:07 | 07:12 | 08:35 |
06:11 | 07:21 | 08:50 |
06:16 | 07:31 | 09:05 |
06:21 | 07:38 | 09:21 |
06:27 | 07:47 | 09:37 |
06:33 | 07:57 | 09:52 |
06:38 | 08:07 | 10:09 |
06:43 | 08:17 | 10:25 |
06:48 | 08:27 | 10:41 |
06:53 | 08:36 | 10:58 |
06:58 | 08:44 | 11:14 |
07:02 | 08:53 | 11:30 |
07:07 | 09:03 | 11:45 |
07:12 | 09:13 | 12:00 |
07:17 | 09:22 | 12:15 |
07:22 | 09:31 | 12:30 |
07:27 | 09:39 | 12:45 |
07:32 | 09:47 | 13:00 |
07:37 | 09:55 | 13:14 |
07:42 | 10:04 | 13:27 |
07:47 | 10:14 | 13:41 |
07:52 | 10:24 | 13:55 |
07:57 | 10:35 | 14:10 |
08:03 | 10:44 | 14:25 |
08:09 | 10:54 | 14:40 |
08:16 | 11:05 | 14:55 |
08:25 | 11:15 | 15:10 |
08:34 | 11:26 | 15:25 |
08:40 | 11:35 | 15:40 |
08:46 | 11:44 | 15:55 |
08:52 | 11:54 | 16:10 |
08:57 | 12:04 | 16:25 |
09:04 | 12:14 | 16:40 |
09:11 | 12:24 | 16:55 |
09:18 | 12:34 | 17:10 |
09:26 | 12:44 | 17:25 |
09:34 | 12:54 | 17:40 |
09:42 | 13:05 | 17:55 |
09:50 | 13:15 | 18:10 |
09:58 | 13:26 | 18:25 |
10:06 | 13:36 | 18:40 |
10:14 | 13:49 | 18:55 |
10:24 | 14:00 | 19:15 |
10:34 | 14:12 | 19:35 |
10:44 | 14:24 | 19:55 |
10:52 | 14:36 | 20:15 |
10:58 | 14:48 | 20:33 |
11:06 | 15:00 | 20:52 |
11:12 | 15:12 | 21:11 |
11:18 | 15:24 | 21:30 |
11:25 | 15:36 | 21:50 |
11:33 | 15:48 | 22:10 |
11:41 | 16:00 | 22:29 |
11:49 | 16:12 | 22:48 |
11:55 | 16:24 | 23:05 |
12:01 | 16:36 | 23:30 |
12:09 | 16:48 | 23:50 |
12:16 | 17:00 | 00:05 |
12:23 | 17:12 | - |
12:31 | 17:24 | - |
12:36 | 17:36 | - |
12:42 | 17:48 | - |
12:50 | 18:00 | - |
12:57 | 18:12 | - |
13:04 | 18:24 | - |
13:10 | 18:36 | - |
13:16 | 18:48 | - |
13:22 | 19:00 | - |
13:28 | 19:12 | - |
13:34 | 19:24 | - |
13:40 | 19:36 | - |
13:46 | 19:48 | - |
13:52 | 20:00 | - |
14:01 | 20:12 | - |
14:05 | 20:24 | - |
14:12 | 20:36 | - |
14:19 | 20:48 | - |
14:26 | 21:00 | - |
14:34 | 21:12 | - |
14:42 | 21:24 | - |
14:50 | 21:36 | - |
14:58 | 21:48 | - |
15:05 | 22:00 | - |
15:12 | 22:15 | - |
15:19 | 22:30 | - |
15:26 | 22:45 | - |
15:32 | 23:00 | - |
15:39 | 23:25 | - |
15:46 | 23:45 | - |
15:52 | 00:05 | - |
16:00 | - | - |
16:07 | - | - |
16:14 | - | - |
16:20 | - | - |
16:26 | - | - |
16:33 | - | - |
16:40 | - | - |
16:46 | - | - |
16:53 | - | - |
17:00 | - | - |
17:06 | - | - |
17:12 | - | - |
17:18 | - | - |
17:24 | - | - |
17:30 | - | - |
17:36 | - | - |
17:42 | - | - |
17:48 | - | - |
17:54 | - | - |
18:00 | - | - |
18:05 | - | - |
18:10 | - | - |
18:15 | - | - |
18:21 | - | - |
18:27 | - | - |
18:34 | - | - |
18:40 | - | - |
18:47 | - | - |
18:53 | - | - |
18:58 | - | - |
19:04 | - | - |
19:10 | - | - |
19:16 | - | - |
19:22 | - | - |
19:28 | - | - |
19:34 | - | - |
19:40 | - | - |
19:46 | - | - |
19:52 | - | - |
19:57 | - | - |
20:05 | - | - |
20:13 | - | - |
20:21 | - | - |
20:29 | - | - |
20:37 | - | - |
20:45 | - | - |
20:52 | - | - |
20:58 | - | - |
21:06 | - | - |
21:15 | - | - |
21:24 | - | - |
21:33 | - | - |
21:42 | - | - |
21:51 | - | - |
21:58 | - | - |
22:07 | - | - |
22:17 | - | - |
22:27 | - | - |
22:37 | - | - |
22:45 | - | - |
22:54 | - | - |
23:04 | - | - |
23:15 | - | - |
23:28 | - | - |
23:44 | - | - |
00:05 | - | - |
SPTrans bus schedule - 4027-10 (Jd. Sto. André)
The SPTrans bus schedule for the 4027-10 route, Jd. Sto. André, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from R. Pe. Luiz Rossi, 25 station to Estr. Adutora do Rio Claro station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SPTrans schedule. We update the schedule of 4027-10, from São Mateus to São Rafael, daily at midnight.