404
404 - Aalst Technisch Atheneum 1 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Opwijk Station Perron 1 | 07:07 |
Opwijk Heirbaan | 07:08 |
Opwijk Marktstraat | 07:09 |
Opwijk Klaarstraat | 07:11 |
Opwijk Wijngaardstraat | 07:13 |
Opwijk Dageraadweg | 07:15 |
Opwijk Nijverseelstraat | 07:16 |
Opwijk Steenweg Op Dendermonde | 07:17 |
Baardegem Melkspinde | 07:20 |
Baardegem Kerk | 07:21 |
Baardegem Bieseweide | 07:22 |
Baardegem Bosstraat | 07:24 |
Meldert Faluintjeshof | 07:26 |
Meldert Molenvijver | 07:28 |
Meldert Kerk | 07:30 |
Meldert Dorpstraat | 07:31 |
Meldert Hoogstraat | 07:32 |
Meldert Walburgaweg | 07:33 |
Meldert Achterstraat | 07:36 |
Meldert Koeisteert | 07:38 |
Moorsel Opwijksesteenweg | 07:39 |
Moorsel Onze-Lieve-Vrouwkapel | 07:41 |
Moorsel Waverstraat | 07:43 |
Moorsel Kapittelstraat | 07:44 |
Moorsel Koebrugstraat | 07:46 |
Aalst Achterweg | 07:49 |
Aalst Paardendries | 07:51 |
Aalst Onze-Lieve-Vrouw Ziekenhuis | 07:53 |
Aalst Groenstraat | 07:54 |
Aalst Een Meistraat | 07:55 |
Aalst Station Perron 7 | 07:56 |
Aalst Esplanade | 07:57 |
Aalst Vredeplein | 07:58 |
Aalst Meuleschettekapel | 07:59 |
Aalst Vti | 08:00 |
Aalst Technisch Atheneum 1 | 08:01 |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 404 (Aalst Technisch Atheneum 1)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 404 route, Aalst Technisch Atheneum 1, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Opwijk Station Perron 1 station to Aalst Technisch Atheneum 1 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.