404 - Αγίοι Βαβατσινιάς - Λάγια - Βάβλα - Κάτω Δρυς - Σκαρίνου - Σταθμός Κοφίνου Schedule
Departure from Πλατεία Αγίων Βαβατσινιάς
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
5:40 ΠΜ | 7:45 ΠΜ |
7:40 ΠΜ | 10:00 ΠΜ |
1:40 ΜΜ | 2:45 ΜΜ |
4:20 ΜΜ | - |
Cyprus Public Transport bus schedule - 404 (Αγίοι Βαβατσινιάς - Λάγια - Βάβλα - Κάτω Δρυς - Σκαρίνου - Σταθμός Κοφίνου)
The Cyprus Public Transport bus schedule for the 404 route, Αγίοι Βαβατσινιάς - Λάγια - Βάβλα - Κάτω Δρυς - Σκαρίνου - Σταθμός Κοφίνου, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Πλατεία Αγίων Βαβατσινιάς station to Σταθμός Κοφίνου station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Cyprus Public Transport schedule.