4041E - (Expresso Via Brt) Rod.P.Piloto / Parkshopping Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal Do Lago Azul | 05:00 | 05:20 | 05:45 | 06:50 |
Rua 51 Quadra 173, 298-404 | 05:00 | 05:20 | 05:45 | 06:50 |
Rua 51 Quadra 173, 514-620 | 05:01 | 05:21 | 05:46 | 06:51 |
Rua 06, 2283-2345 | 05:01 | 05:21 | 05:46 | 06:51 |
Rua 06, 2091-2153 | 05:02 | 05:22 | 05:47 | 06:52 |
Rua 06, 1835-1897 | 05:02 | 05:22 | 05:47 | 06:52 |
Rua 06, 1645-1707 | 05:03 | 05:23 | 05:48 | 06:53 |
Rua 06, 1443-1505 | 05:03 | 05:23 | 05:48 | 06:53 |
Rua 06, 1191-1251 | 05:04 | 05:24 | 05:49 | 06:54 |
Rua 07, 445-551 | 05:05 | 05:25 | 05:50 | 06:55 |
Avenida Lago Azul, 824 | 05:06 | 05:26 | 05:51 | 06:56 |
Avenida Lago Azul, 605-745 | 05:06 | 05:26 | 05:51 | 06:56 |
Avenida Lago Azul, 143-303 | 05:08 | 05:28 | 05:53 | 06:58 |
Go-520, 37 | 05:09 | 05:29 | 05:54 | 06:59 |
Rua Sem Nome | 05:10 | 05:30 | 05:55 | 07:00 |
Rua Sem Nome | 05:11 | 05:31 | 05:56 | 07:02 |
Go-520 | 05:13 | 05:33 | 05:58 | 07:04 |
Avenida Perimetral ( Americano Do Brasil), 1503-1677 | 05:14 | 05:34 | 05:59 | 07:05 |
Avenida Perimetral ( Americano Do Brasil), 1127-1139 | 05:15 | 05:35 | 06:00 | 07:07 |
Avenida Perimetral ( Americano Do Brasil), 905-919 | 05:16 | 05:36 | 06:01 | 07:08 |
Avenida Perimetral, 4000 | 05:17 | 05:37 | 06:02 | 07:09 |
Calçadão Do Novo Gama | 05:18 | 05:38 | 06:03 | 07:11 |
Vila Dvo Conjunto B/C, 31 | 05:19 | 05:39 | 06:04 | 07:12 |
Parada Da Enel (Antiga Celg) | 05:21 | 05:41 | 06:06 | 07:14 |
Avenida Perimetral 2, 652-700 | 05:22 | 05:42 | 06:07 | 07:15 |
Avenida Perimetral 2, 1074-1078 | 05:23 | 05:43 | 06:08 | 07:16 |
Avenida Central | 05:23 | 05:43 | 06:08 | 07:16 |
Df-290 | Balão Do Novo Gama | 05:24 | 05:44 | 06:09 | 07:18 |
Df-290 | 05:25 | 05:45 | 06:10 | 07:20 |
Df-290 Sentido Valparaíso (Chegando No Ceu Azul) | 05:27 | 05:47 | 06:12 | 07:22 |
Df-290 | Céu Azul (Res. Santa Maria, Módulo 5) | 05:28 | 05:48 | 06:13 | 07:24 |
Df-290 | Céu Azul (Sentido Br-040) | 05:29 | 05:49 | 06:14 | 07:25 |
Df-290 L Motel Dallas (Sentido Br-040) | 05:31 | 05:51 | 06:16 | 07:27 |
Df-290 (Acesso Ao Centro De Distribuição Amazon) | 05:32 | 05:52 | 06:17 | 07:29 |
Via Df-290 | 05:33 | 05:53 | 06:18 | 07:30 |
Via Df-290 | 05:34 | 05:54 | 06:19 | 07:32 |
Df-290 | 05:35 | 05:55 | 06:20 | 07:33 |
Br-040 | União Química | 05:37 | 05:57 | 06:22 | 07:35 |
Br-040 | Rancho Bakuk (Lado Oposto) | 05:38 | 05:58 | 06:23 | 07:36 |
Br-040 | Polo Jk | 05:39 | 05:59 | 06:24 | 07:38 |
Br-040 | Fábrica Chopp Potiguar | 05:40 | 06:00 | 06:25 | 07:39 |
Br 040 | Monumento Solaris / Total Ville | 05:42 | 06:02 | 06:27 | 07:41 |
Br-040 | Ciab - Marinha | 05:44 | 06:04 | 06:29 | 07:44 |
Br-040 | Expansão Da St. Maria (Lado Oposto) | 05:45 | 06:05 | 06:30 | 07:46 |
Epia Sul | Resd. Park Way / Vila Cauhy | 05:58 | 06:18 | 06:43 | 08:00 |
EPIA | Candangolândia (SENTIDO BSB) | 06:01 | 06:21 | 06:46 | 08:03 |
EPIA | Tecar FIAT / Yamaha | 06:02 | 06:22 | 06:47 | 08:05 |
EPIA | ParkShopping / Rod. Interestadual / Assaí | 06:04 | 06:24 | 06:49 | 08:07 |
Setor Hípico (Acesso Ao Mpdft / Fórum) | 06:06 | 06:26 | 06:51 | 08:09 |
Colégio Militar Tiradentes E Complexo Academia De Bombeiros | 06:07 | 06:27 | 06:52 | 08:11 |
ESPM | Polícia Federal / Cemitério Asa Sul | 06:09 | 06:29 | 06:54 | 08:13 |
Eixo W Sul | SQS 115 (SEMIURBANO) | 06:11 | 06:31 | 06:56 | 08:16 |
Eixo W Sul | SQS 113 (SEMIURBANO) | 06:12 | 06:32 | 06:57 | 08:18 |
Eixo W Sul | SQS 111 (SEMIURBANO) | 06:14 | 06:34 | 06:59 | 08:20 |
Eixo W Sul | SQS 109 (SEMIURBANO) | 06:16 | 06:36 | 07:01 | 08:22 |
Eixo W Sul | SQS 107 (SEMIURBANO) | 06:17 | 06:37 | 07:03 | 08:25 |
Eixo W Sul | SQS 105 (SEMIURBANO) | 06:19 | 06:39 | 07:05 | 08:27 |
Eixo W Sul | SQS 103 (SEMIURBANO) | 06:21 | 06:41 | 07:07 | 08:29 |
Eixo W Sul | Hospital de Base (SEMIURBANO) | 06:22 | 06:42 | 07:09 | 08:31 |
Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma D (SEMIURBANO) | 06:24 | 06:44 | 07:11 | 08:33 |
Rota do Sol (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule - 4041E ((Expresso Via Brt) Rod.P.Piloto / Parkshopping)
The Rota do Sol (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule for the 4041E route, (Expresso Via Brt) Rod.P.Piloto / Parkshopping, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Do Lago Azul station to Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma D (SEMIURBANO) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rota do Sol (SEMIURBANO) schedule.