405 - Terminal Garcia/ Francisco Benigno/ Jordão/ Helmuth Goll/ Terminal Garcia Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Ag Garcia - Sentido Bairro | 06:25 |
Rua Progresso, 710 | 06:26 |
Rua Progresso, 1652-1880 | 06:28 |
Rua Progresso, 2050-2178 | 06:29 |
Rua Progresso, 2288 | 06:29 |
Rua Progresso, 2404-2478 | 06:29 |
Rua Progresso, 2666 | 06:30 |
Rua Progresso, 2968-2986 | 06:30 |
Rua Progresso, 3450-3590 | 06:31 |
Rua Progresso, 3875 | 06:32 |
Rua Progresso, 4034-4134 | 06:32 |
Rua Progresso, 4336 | 06:32 |
Rua Progresso, 4554-4588 | 06:33 |
Rua Progresso, 4844 | 06:33 |
Rua Progresso, 5020-5056 | 06:34 |
Rua Progresso, 5190 | 06:34 |
Rua Francisco Benigno, 325-347 | 06:34 |
Rua Francisco Benígno, 236-278 | 06:35 |
Rua Francisco Benigno, 483-633 | 06:35 |
Rua Francisco Benigno, 309 | 06:36 |
Rua Francisco Benigno, 61 | 06:36 |
Ponto Final - Francisco Benigno | 06:37 |
Rua Francisco Benígno, 1007 | 06:37 |
Rua Francisco Benigno, 312-366 | 06:38 |
Rua Francisco Benigno, 398-482 | 06:38 |
Rua Francisco Benigno, 104-222 | 06:38 |
Rua Jordão, 10-58 | 06:39 |
Rua Jordão, 414-456 | 06:39 |
Rua Jordão, 458-732 | 06:40 |
Rua Jordão, 1350 | 06:41 |
Rua Jordão, 1666-1926 | 06:42 |
Rua Jordão, 2040 | 06:42 |
Rua Jordão, 2236-2286 | 06:43 |
Rua Jordão, 2566-2596 | 06:43 |
Rua Jordão, 2658-2924 | 06:44 |
Rua Jordão, 3185 | 06:44 |
Rua Jordão, 3580 | 06:45 |
Rua Jordão, 4091 | 06:45 |
Ponto Final - Jordão | 06:46 |
Rua Jordão, 4092 | 06:46 |
Rua Jordão, 3581 | 06:47 |
Rua Jordão, 3186 | 06:47 |
Rua Jordão, 2657-2923 | 06:48 |
Rua Jordão, 2597 | 06:48 |
Rua Jordão, 2235-2285 | 06:49 |
Rua Jordão, 1969-2083 | 06:49 |
Rua Jordão, 1521-1663 | 06:50 |
Rua Jordão, 1279-1409 | 06:50 |
Rua Jordão, 809 | 06:51 |
Rua Jordão, 413-455 | 06:52 |
Rua Progresso, 5411 | 06:53 |
Rua Progresso, 5227 | 06:53 |
Rua Progresso, 5057-5227 | 06:53 |
Rua Progresso, 4856-4926 | 06:53 |
Rua Progresso, 4567-4587 | 06:54 |
Rua Progresso, 4323-4335 | 06:54 |
Rua Progresso, 4119 | 06:55 |
Rua Progresso, 3667-3791 | 06:55 |
Rua Santa Maria, 50 | 06:56 |
Rua Santa Maria, 336-436 | 06:56 |
Rua Santa Maria, 548 | 06:56 |
Rua Santa Maria, 840 | 06:57 |
Rua Bruno Schreiber, 2-80 | 06:57 |
Armazém Medeiros | 06:58 |
Rua Bruno Schreiber, 223-341 | 06:58 |
Rua Bruno Schreiber, 35 | 06:59 |
Rua Santa Maria, 815-943 | 06:59 |
Rua Santa Maria, 559 | 07:00 |
Rua Santa Maria, 315 | 07:00 |
Rua Santa Maria, 31-115 | 07:01 |
Rua Progresso, 3495 | 07:01 |
Rua Progresso, 2951 | 07:02 |
Rua Progresso, 2601-2799 | 07:02 |
Rua Progresso, 2463-2599 | 07:03 |
Rua Progresso, 2241 | 07:03 |
Rua Progresso, 1893-1903 | 07:04 |
Rua Progresso, 1652-1881 | 07:04 |
Rua Progresso, 701-769 | 07:06 |
Rua Progresso, 477 | 07:06 |
Terminal Garcia | 06:25 |
BluMob bus schedule - 405 (Terminal Garcia/ Francisco Benigno/ Jordão/ Helmuth Goll/ Terminal Garcia)
The BluMob bus schedule for the 405 route, Terminal Garcia/ Francisco Benigno/ Jordão/ Helmuth Goll/ Terminal Garcia, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Garcia station to Terminal Garcia station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BluMob schedule.
405 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 405 Schedule - Terminal Garcia/ Francisco Benigno/ Jordão/ Terminal Garcia
- 405 Schedule - Terminal Garcia / Francisco Benigno / Até Jordão
- 405 Schedule - Terminal Garcia/ Jordão/ Terminal Garcia
- 405 Schedule - Terminal Garcia/ Rui Barbosa/ Gustavo Maier/ Progresso/ Santa Maria/ Jordão/ Até Francisco Benigno
- 405 Schedule - Terminal Garcia/ Helmuth Goll/ Francisco Benigno/ Jordão/ Terminal Garcia
- 405 Schedule - Terminal Garcia/ Francisco Benigno/ Terminal Garcia
- 405 Schedule - Terminal Garcia/ Progresso/ Santa Maria/ Jordão/ Francisco Benigno/ Terminal Garcia
- 405 Schedule - Terminal Garcia/ Jordão/ Francisco Benigno/ Terminal Garcia
- 405 Schedule - Terminal Garcia/ Helmuth Goll/ Jordão/ Francisco Benigno/ Terminal Garcia
- 405 Schedule - Terminal Garcia/ Progresso/ Santa Maria/ Jordão/ Até Francisco Benigno
- 405 Schedule - Sai Rua Jordão/ Francisco Benigno/ Terminal Garcia
- 405 Schedule - Terminal Garcia/ Progresso/ Santa Maria/ Francisco Benigno/ Jordão/ Terminal Garcia
- 405 Schedule - Terminal Garcia/ Jordão/ Francisco Benigno/ Helmuth Goll / Terminal Garcia