405 - Ihle-Nordsethkrysset Schedule Tuesday and Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Bøverbru Skole 13:25 Nærstein 13:26 Kytdalen 13:28 Gjestrum 13:29 Krekerud 13:30 Inndal 13:33 Kyset 13:35 Tåsåsstugua 13:40 Helsetsvingen Vest 13:44 Borgen 13:55 Vien 13:36 Eng 13:37 Nordsethkrysset 13:38 Helsetsvingen Øst 13:45 Sangnes Handel 13:46 Ihle Skole 13:49 Malterud Helsetvegen 13:42 Gaukum 13:51 Knatterud 13:53
Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Bøverbru Skole 12:55 - 14:10 Nærstein 12:56 - 14:11 Ås Kirke 12:58 - 14:13 Paulsen 12:59 - 14:14 Holte 13:00 - 14:15 Steffensrud 13:02 - 14:17 Granvang 13:04 - 14:19 Reinsvoll Skole - 13:25 - Presteseterfeltet Reinsvoll - 13:26 - Kysetenga - 13:27 - Sangnes Handel 13:06 13:37 14:21 Helsetsvingen Øst 13:12 13:38 14:27 Helsetsvingen Vest 13:13 13:39 14:28 Borgen 13:23 13:30 14:38 Ihle Skole 13:29 - 14:44 Eriksrud 13:09 - 14:24 Malterud Helsetvegen 13:15 13:41 14:30 Tåsåsstugua 13:17 13:42 14:32 Nordsethkrysset 13:19 13:45 14:34 Eng 13:20 - 14:35 Vien 13:21 - 14:36 Kyset 13:22 - 14:37 Knatterud 13:25 13:33 14:40 Gaukum 13:27 13:34 14:42
Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Bøverbru Skole 13:25 14:10 Nærstein 13:26 - Nærstein - 14:11 Kytdalen 13:28 - Ås Kirke - 14:13 Gjestrum 13:29 - Paulsen - 14:14 Holte - 14:15 Steffensrud - 14:17 Granvang - 14:19 Krekerud 13:30 - Inndal 13:33 - Kyset 13:35 - Tåsåsstugua 13:40 - Helsetsvingen Vest 13:44 - Borgen 13:55 - Vien 13:36 - Eng 13:37 - Nordsethkrysset 13:38 - Helsetsvingen Øst 13:45 - Sangnes Handel 13:46 - Sangnes Handel - 14:21 Helsetsvingen Øst - 14:27 Helsetsvingen Vest - 14:28 Borgen - 14:38 Ihle Skole 13:49 14:44 Eriksrud - 14:24 Malterud Helsetvegen - 14:30 Tåsåsstugua - 14:32 Nordsethkrysset - 14:34 Eng - 14:35 Vien - 14:36 Kyset - 14:37 Knatterud - 14:40 Gaukum - 14:42 Malterud Helsetvegen 13:42 - Gaukum 13:51 - Knatterud 13:53 -
Monday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Bøverbru Skole 12:55 14:10 Nærstein 12:56 14:11 Ås Kirke 12:58 14:13 Paulsen 12:59 14:14 Holte 13:00 14:15 Steffensrud 13:02 14:17 Granvang 13:04 14:19 Sangnes Handel 13:06 14:21 Helsetsvingen Øst 13:12 14:27 Helsetsvingen Vest 13:13 14:28 Borgen 13:23 14:38 Ihle Skole 13:29 14:44 Eriksrud 13:09 14:24 Malterud Helsetvegen 13:15 14:30 Tåsåsstugua 13:17 14:32 Nordsethkrysset 13:19 14:34 Eng 13:20 14:35 Vien 13:21 14:36 Kyset 13:22 14:37 Knatterud 13:25 14:40 Gaukum 13:27 14:42
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - 405 (Ihle-Nordsethkrysset) The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the 405 route, Ihle-Nordsethkrysset, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bøverbru Skole station to Knatterud station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule.
Last updated on June 25, 2024
405 Alternative Directions Schedules