406 - Dr. Thouzet (Até Lopes De Castro) Schedule
Departure from Ponto Final - Centro / Rua Paulo Barbosa (Linhas Petro Ita)
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
10:00 | 06:30 |
11:05 | 07:35 |
12:20 | 08:50 |
13:45 | 10:05 |
14:55 | 11:20 |
16:00 | 12:35 |
19:40 | 13:50 |
20:50 | 15:05 |
22:00 | 16:20 |
23:00 | 17:35 |
- | 18:50 |
- | 20:05 |
- | 21:20 |
- | 22:40 |
Petro Ita Transportes bus schedule - 406 (Dr. Thouzet (Até Lopes De Castro))
The Petro Ita Transportes bus schedule for the 406 route, Dr. Thouzet (Até Lopes De Castro), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - Centro / Rua Paulo Barbosa (Linhas Petro Ita) station to Rua Lopes De Castro, 1135-1177 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Petro Ita Transportes schedule.