407
407 - T. Bandeiras Schedule
Departure from T. Cruzeiro | Plataforma G
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:15 | 05:24 | 05:15 |
05:46 | 06:18 | 05:55 |
05:57 | 06:48 | 06:25 |
06:29 | 07:18 | 06:56 |
06:38 | 07:50 | 07:38 |
06:57 | 08:20 | 08:16 |
07:06 | 09:39 | 09:16 |
07:25 | 11:39 | 10:16 |
07:34 | 13:39 | 11:17 |
07:51 | 15:38 | 12:16 |
08:00 | 17:38 | 13:16 |
08:17 | 19:37 | 14:16 |
08:41 | 21:36 | 15:16 |
09:11 | 23:35 | 16:17 |
09:55 | - | 17:37 |
10:55 | - | 19:36 |
11:55 | - | 21:36 |
12:55 | - | 23:35 |
13:56 | - | - |
14:57 | - | - |
15:58 | - | - |
16:45 | - | - |
17:09 | - | - |
17:33 | - | - |
17:58 | - | - |
18:23 | - | - |
18:47 | - | - |
19:12 | - | - |
19:57 | - | - |
21:37 | - | - |
23:34 | - | - |
Redemob Consórcio - CMTC Bus schedule - 407 (T. Bandeiras)
The Redemob Consórcio - CMTC Bus schedule for the 407 route, T. Bandeiras, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from T. Cruzeiro | Plataforma G station to T. Bandeiras | Desembarque A station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Redemob Consórcio - CMTC schedule.