408 - T. Julio De Castilho / Ana Maria Do Couto / Jd. Aeroporto Schedule
Sunday, Monday, Wednesday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal Júlio De Castilho | 05:15 | 06:00 | 06:45 | 07:30 | 08:15 | 09:05 | 09:50 | 10:35 | 11:20 | 12:05 | 12:50 | 13:35 | 14:25 | 15:10 | 15:55 | 16:40 | 17:25 | 18:10 | 18:55 | 19:40 | 20:30 | 21:20 | 22:10 | 22:55 | 23:45 |
Avenida Júlio De Castilho, 3996-4080 | 05:15 | 06:00 | 06:45 | 07:30 | 08:15 | 09:05 | 09:50 | 10:35 | 11:20 | 12:05 | 12:50 | 13:35 | 14:25 | 15:10 | 15:55 | 16:40 | 17:25 | 18:10 | 18:55 | 19:40 | 20:30 | 21:20 | 22:10 | 22:55 | 23:45 |
Avenida Júlio De Castilho, 4444-4464 | 05:16 | 06:01 | 06:46 | 07:31 | 08:16 | 09:06 | 09:51 | 10:36 | 11:21 | 12:06 | 12:51 | 13:36 | 14:26 | 15:11 | 15:56 | 16:41 | 17:26 | 18:11 | 18:56 | 19:41 | 20:31 | 21:21 | 22:11 | 22:56 | 23:46 |
Rua Marina Luiza Spengler - Cfap | 05:17 | 06:02 | 06:47 | 07:32 | 08:17 | 09:07 | 09:52 | 10:37 | 11:22 | 12:07 | 12:52 | 13:37 | 14:27 | 15:12 | 15:57 | 16:42 | 17:27 | 18:12 | 18:57 | 19:42 | 20:32 | 21:22 | 22:12 | 22:57 | 23:47 |
Rua Marina Luiza Spengler, 524-554 | 05:18 | 06:03 | 06:48 | 07:33 | 08:18 | 09:08 | 09:53 | 10:38 | 11:23 | 12:08 | 12:53 | 13:38 | 14:28 | 15:13 | 15:58 | 16:43 | 17:28 | 18:13 | 18:58 | 19:43 | 20:33 | 21:23 | 22:13 | 22:58 | 23:48 |
Rua Geraldo Mendes Xavier, 2-176 | 05:19 | 06:04 | 06:49 | 07:34 | 08:19 | 09:09 | 09:54 | 10:39 | 11:24 | 12:09 | 12:54 | 13:39 | 14:29 | 15:14 | 15:59 | 16:44 | 17:29 | 18:14 | 18:59 | 19:44 | 20:34 | 21:24 | 22:14 | 22:59 | 23:49 |
Rua Geraldo Mendes Xavier, 296-348 | 05:20 | 06:05 | 06:50 | 07:35 | 08:20 | 09:10 | 09:55 | 10:40 | 11:25 | 12:10 | 12:55 | 13:40 | 14:30 | 15:15 | 16:00 | 16:45 | 17:30 | 18:15 | 19:00 | 19:45 | 20:35 | 21:25 | 22:15 | 23:00 | 23:50 |
Rua Mitsuo Daima, 281-333 | 05:20 | 06:05 | 06:50 | 07:35 | 08:20 | 09:10 | 09:55 | 10:40 | 11:25 | 12:10 | 12:55 | 13:40 | 14:30 | 15:15 | 16:00 | 16:45 | 17:30 | 18:15 | 19:00 | 19:45 | 20:35 | 21:25 | 22:15 | 23:00 | 23:50 |
Rua Mitsuo Daima, 29-75 | 05:21 | 06:06 | 06:51 | 07:36 | 08:21 | 09:11 | 09:56 | 10:41 | 11:26 | 12:11 | 12:56 | 13:41 | 14:31 | 15:16 | 16:01 | 16:46 | 17:31 | 18:16 | 19:01 | 19:46 | 20:36 | 21:26 | 22:16 | 23:01 | 23:51 |
Avenida Júlio De Castilho, 4788-4944 | 05:21 | 06:06 | 06:51 | 07:36 | 08:21 | 09:11 | 09:56 | 10:41 | 11:26 | 12:11 | 12:56 | 13:41 | 14:31 | 15:16 | 16:01 | 16:46 | 17:31 | 18:16 | 19:01 | 19:46 | 20:36 | 21:26 | 22:16 | 23:01 | 23:51 |
Avenida Júlio De Castilho, 5114-5220 | 05:22 | 06:07 | 06:52 | 07:37 | 08:22 | 09:12 | 09:57 | 10:42 | 11:27 | 12:12 | 12:57 | 13:42 | 14:32 | 15:17 | 16:02 | 16:47 | 17:32 | 18:17 | 19:02 | 19:47 | 20:37 | 21:27 | 22:17 | 23:02 | 23:52 |
Avenida Júlio De Castilho, 5444-5540 | 05:23 | 06:08 | 06:53 | 07:38 | 08:23 | 09:13 | 09:58 | 10:43 | 11:28 | 12:13 | 12:58 | 13:43 | 14:33 | 15:18 | 16:03 | 16:48 | 17:33 | 18:18 | 19:03 | 19:48 | 20:38 | 21:28 | 22:18 | 23:03 | 23:53 |
Avenida Júlio De Castilho, 5640 | 05:24 | 06:09 | 06:54 | 07:39 | 08:24 | 09:14 | 09:59 | 10:44 | 11:29 | 12:14 | 12:59 | 13:44 | 14:34 | 15:19 | 16:04 | 16:49 | 17:34 | 18:19 | 19:04 | 19:49 | 20:39 | 21:29 | 22:19 | 23:04 | 23:54 |
Rua Nova Andradina, 480 | 05:24 | 06:09 | 06:54 | 07:39 | 08:24 | 09:14 | 09:59 | 10:44 | 11:29 | 12:14 | 12:59 | 13:44 | 14:34 | 15:19 | 16:04 | 16:49 | 17:34 | 18:19 | 19:04 | 19:49 | 20:39 | 21:29 | 22:19 | 23:04 | 23:54 |
Rua Ivolandia, 317-375 | 05:25 | 06:10 | 06:55 | 07:40 | 08:25 | 09:15 | 10:00 | 10:45 | 11:30 | 12:15 | 13:00 | 13:45 | 14:35 | 15:20 | 16:05 | 16:50 | 17:35 | 18:20 | 19:05 | 19:50 | 20:40 | 21:30 | 22:20 | 23:05 | 23:55 |
Rua Wanderley Pavão, 308-376 | 05:26 | 06:11 | 06:56 | 07:41 | 08:26 | 09:16 | 10:01 | 10:46 | 11:31 | 12:16 | 13:01 | 13:46 | 14:36 | 15:21 | 16:06 | 16:51 | 17:36 | 18:21 | 19:06 | 19:51 | 20:41 | 21:31 | 22:21 | 23:06 | 23:56 |
Rua Vanderlei Pavão, 708 | 05:27 | 06:12 | 06:57 | 07:42 | 08:27 | 09:17 | 10:02 | 10:47 | 11:32 | 12:17 | 13:02 | 13:47 | 14:37 | 15:22 | 16:07 | 16:52 | 17:37 | 18:22 | 19:07 | 19:52 | 20:42 | 21:32 | 22:22 | 23:07 | 23:57 |
Rua Itapeva, 157-301 | 05:28 | 06:13 | 06:58 | 07:43 | 08:28 | 09:18 | 10:03 | 10:48 | 11:33 | 12:18 | 13:03 | 13:48 | 14:38 | 15:23 | 16:08 | 16:53 | 17:38 | 18:23 | 19:08 | 19:53 | 20:43 | 21:33 | 22:23 | 23:08 | 23:58 |
Rua Heitor Viêira De Almeida, 131 | 05:29 | 06:14 | 06:59 | 07:44 | 08:29 | 09:19 | 10:04 | 10:49 | 11:34 | 12:19 | 13:04 | 13:49 | 14:39 | 15:24 | 16:09 | 16:54 | 17:39 | 18:24 | 19:09 | 19:54 | 20:44 | 21:34 | 22:24 | 23:09 | 23:59 |
Rua José Barbosa De Souza Coelho, 523 | 05:29 | 06:14 | 06:59 | 07:44 | 08:29 | 09:19 | 10:04 | 10:49 | 11:34 | 12:19 | 13:04 | 13:49 | 14:39 | 15:24 | 16:09 | 16:54 | 17:39 | 18:24 | 19:09 | 19:54 | 20:44 | 21:34 | 22:24 | 23:09 | 23:59 |
Rua José Barbosa De Souza Coelho, 590 | 05:30 | 06:15 | 07:00 | 07:45 | 08:30 | 09:20 | 10:05 | 10:50 | 11:35 | 12:20 | 13:05 | 13:50 | 14:40 | 15:25 | 16:10 | 16:55 | 17:40 | 18:25 | 19:10 | 19:55 | 20:45 | 21:35 | 22:25 | 23:10 | 00:00 |
Rua Lagoa Dos Patos, 240 | 05:31 | 06:16 | 07:01 | 07:46 | 08:31 | 09:21 | 10:06 | 10:51 | 11:36 | 12:21 | 13:06 | 13:51 | 14:41 | 15:26 | 16:11 | 16:56 | 17:41 | 18:26 | 19:11 | 19:56 | 20:46 | 21:36 | 22:26 | 23:11 | 00:01 |
Rua Lagoa Dos Patos, 380 | 05:31 | 06:16 | 07:01 | 07:46 | 08:31 | 09:21 | 10:06 | 10:51 | 11:36 | 12:21 | 13:06 | 13:51 | 14:41 | 15:26 | 16:11 | 16:56 | 17:41 | 18:26 | 19:11 | 19:56 | 20:46 | 21:36 | 22:26 | 23:11 | 00:01 |
Rua Wanderley Pavão, 1163-1231 | 05:32 | 06:17 | 07:02 | 07:47 | 08:32 | 09:22 | 10:07 | 10:52 | 11:37 | 12:22 | 13:07 | 13:52 | 14:42 | 15:27 | 16:12 | 16:57 | 17:42 | 18:27 | 19:12 | 19:57 | 20:47 | 21:37 | 22:27 | 23:12 | 00:02 |
Consórcio Guaicurus bus schedule - 408 (T. Julio De Castilho / Ana Maria Do Couto / Jd. Aeroporto)
The Consórcio Guaicurus bus schedule for the 408 route, T. Julio De Castilho / Ana Maria Do Couto / Jd. Aeroporto, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Júlio De Castilho station to Rua Wanderley Pavão, 1163-1231 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio Guaicurus schedule.