4085 - Eixo Sul/Norte / Zoologico / Noroeste Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Garagem Utb Pedregal | 05:10 |
Avenida Sebastião Vargas Filho, 363-423 (Supermercado Dantas - Lado Oposto) | 05:10 |
Av Sebastião Vargas Filho, 237-299 | 05:10 |
Av Sebastião Vargas Filho, 1-109 | 05:11 |
Av Antônio Brás Primo, 1697-1767 | 05:13 |
Av Antônio Brás Primo, 1405-1475 | 05:14 |
Av Antônio Brás Primo, 965-1037 | 05:15 |
Rua 130, 1405-1475 | 05:16 |
Rua 149, 1-147 | 05:17 |
Rua 130, 735-813 | 05:18 |
Parada 10, 439-511 | 05:19 |
Parada 9, 213-285 (Iurd - Lado Oposto) | 05:21 |
Parada 8, 93-163 | 05:21 |
Parada 7 (Escola Municipal Machado De Assis) | 05:22 |
Parada 6, 1581-1655 | 05:23 |
Rua 43, 1355-1427 | 05:24 |
Rua 52, 19 | 05:25 |
Rua 43, 903-975 | 05:26 |
Avenida Naide Do Espírito Santo Cerqueira, 1416-1490 | 05:27 |
Avenida Haidê Do Espírito Santo Cerqueira, 1640-1716 (Supermercado Araújo) | 05:28 |
Df-290 | 05:31 |
Df-290 Sentido Valparaíso (Chegando No Ceu Azul) | 05:34 |
Df-290 | Céu Azul (Res. Santa Maria, Módulo 5) | 05:35 |
Df-290 | Céu Azul (Sentido Br-040) | 05:37 |
Df-290 L Motel Dallas (Sentido Br-040) | 05:38 |
Df-290 (Acesso Ao Centro De Distribuição Amazon) | 05:39 |
Via Df-290 | 05:39 |
Via Df-290 | 05:40 |
Df-290 | 05:40 |
Br-040 | União Química | 05:42 |
Br-040 | Rancho Bakuk (Lado Oposto) | 05:42 |
Br-040 | Polo Jk | 05:43 |
Br-040 | Fábrica Chopp Potiguar | 05:44 |
Br 040 | Monumento Solaris / Total Ville | 05:46 |
Br-040 | Ciab - Marinha | 05:48 |
Br-040 | Expansão Da St. Maria (Lado Oposto) | 05:49 |
BR-040 | Santos Dumont (Lado Oposto) | 05:54 |
Br-040 | Prf (Lado Oposto) | 05:55 |
Epia Sul | Catetinho | 05:58 |
Epia Sul | Smpw Trecho 01 - Qd 27 | 06:00 |
Epia Sul | Smpw Trecho 01 - Qd 26 | 06:01 |
Epia Sul | Smpw Trecho 01 - Qd 26, Conj. 3 | 06:02 |
Epia Sul | Rei Do Cocô (Lado Oposto) | 06:03 |
EPIA | SMPW Tr. 01 (Qd 26 Conj. 1) | 06:04 |
EPIA | Floricultura / Estação BRT Park Way | 06:06 |
Epia Sul | Resd. Park Way / Vila Cauhy | 06:07 |
EPIA | Candangolândia (SENTIDO BSB) | 06:08 |
EPIA | Tecar FIAT / Yamaha | 06:09 |
EPGU | Zoológico | 06:11 |
L4 Sul | Vila Telebrasília | 06:14 |
L4 Sul | Parque da Vila Telebrasília | 06:15 |
ESPM | Linea Vitta / Embaixada do Iraque | 06:15 |
Eixo W Sul | SQS 115 (SEMIURBANO) | 06:17 |
Eixo W Sul | SQS 113 (SEMIURBANO) | 06:18 |
Eixo W Sul | SQS 111 (SEMIURBANO) | 06:19 |
Eixo W Sul | SQS 109 (SEMIURBANO) | 06:21 |
Eixo W Sul | SQS 107 (SEMIURBANO) | 06:22 |
Eixo W Sul | SQS 105 (SEMIURBANO) | 06:23 |
Eixo W Sul | SQS 103 (SEMIURBANO) | 06:24 |
Eixo W Sul | Hospital de Base (SEMIURBANO) | 06:26 |
Eixo L Norte | Setor Bancário Norte | 06:28 |
Eixo L Norte | Setor de Autarquias Norte / HRAN | 06:29 |
Eixo L Norte | SQN 203 | 06:31 |
Eixo L Norte | SQN 205 (Delegacia da Criança) | 06:32 |
Eixo L Norte | SQN 207 (UnB) | 06:33 |
Eixo L Norte | SQN 209 | 06:34 |
Eixo L Norte | SQN 211 (Plaza Norte) | 06:36 |
Eixo L Norte | SQN 213 | 06:37 |
Eixo L Norte | SQN 215 (Paróquia Divina Misericórdia) | 06:38 |
Eixo L Norte | SQN 216 (SHLN) | 06:39 |
STN | 2ª DP / PETZ / Concessionárias | 06:42 |
STN | Atacadão / Bombeiros | 06:43 |
W7 Norte | SQNW 111 | 06:44 |
W7 Norte | CLNW 10/11 | 06:45 |
W7 Norte | SQNW 109/110 | 06:46 |
W7 Norte | SQNW 107/108 | 06:48 |
W7 Norte | SQNW 105/106 | 06:49 |
W7 Norte | CLNW 04/05 | 06:50 |
W7 Norte | SQNW 103/104 | 06:51 |
W7 Norte | CLNW 02/03 (Big Box) | 06:52 |
UTB - União Transporte Brasília (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule - 4085 (Eixo Sul/Norte / Zoologico / Noroeste)
The UTB - União Transporte Brasília (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule for the 4085 route, Eixo Sul/Norte / Zoologico / Noroeste, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Garagem Utb Pedregal station to W7 Norte | CLNW 02/03 (Big Box) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date UTB - União Transporte Brasília (SEMIURBANO) schedule.